April 14-15, 2023
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England Liberty League

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Malissa Lindsey SR-4 Connecticut College 12.16 10.22 14.47 11.07 9.49 10 0.6
2 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 12.31 15.27 9.61 14.65 11.58 8 0.6
3 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.32 9.00 12.45 14.17 12.82 6 0.6
4 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.44 16.18 10.33 11.95 8.71 5 0.6
5 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 12.47 10.10 12.85 12.47 14.10 4 0.6
6 Amaris Goodwin SO-2 Gordon 12.48 12.61 11.74 13.36 12.11 3 1.0
7 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 12.64 15.30 13.15 8.85 8.85 2 1.0
8 Robyn Wilkes FR-1 Babson 12.82 9.62 14.23 10.00 14.11 1 0.6
9 Lola Perez-Fry SR-4 Vassar 12.89 12.64 10.57 10.57 10.83 - 1.0
10 Sophia Jones JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 12.93 16.30 9.05 16.68 15.52 - 0.6
11 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 13.05 16.71 9.27 9.14 14.88 - 1.0
12 Deja Harris SO-2 New Haven 13.07 12.81 12.03 14.38 12.42 - 1.0
13 Merete Ogah SO-2 Wellesley 13.14 15.77 16.69 9.33 10.25 - 1.0
14 Maeve Grosschedl JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.16 11.45 16.06 13.56 16.45 - 1.0
15 Rebecca Beaver FR-1 Wesleyan 13.26 13.00 13.40 17.11 11.41 - 1.0
16 Abby Ilusorio SO-2 Connecticut College 13.32 15.06 11.33 14.79 9.46 - 1.0
17 Taylor Quaye SO-2 Wellesley 13.34 10.41 10.94 9.34 15.88 - 1.0
18 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 13.34 11.34 12.01 11.74 12.01 - 1.0
19 Emily Buchter FR-1 U. of New England 13.35 14.16 16.29 13.35 12.02 - 1.0
20 Ria Goveas SO-2 Wellesley 13.36 9.76 15.23 17.24 15.23 - 1.0
21 Jillian Fisher FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 13.39 11.92 15.80 10.31 11.12 - 1.0
22 Samantha Przybylski SR-4 Springfield 13.41 10.60 17.03 15.83 12.61 - 1.0
23 Kelly Wade SR-4 Coast Guard 13.48 11.73 10.52 10.25 10.65 - 1.0
24 Sally Richardson SR-4 Wellesley 13.48 16.45 12.41 11.60 11.06 - 1.0
25 Maya Bruno SO-2 Connecticut College 13.53 14.62 15.83 13.26 17.05 - 1.0
26 Malinda Smith SR-4 Vassar 13.53 17.19 14.89 14.08 16.24 - 1.0
27 Dionne Ang JR-3 Wentworth 13.64 11.73 14.19 14.05 10.51 - 1.0
28 Nora Jensen JR-3 Vassar 13.67 9.85 16.82 17.23 11.21 - 1.0
29 Madison Garrigus JR-3 Coast Guard 13.73 10.58 10.58 16.48 10.44 - 1.0
30 Kate Winkler SR-4 Wellesley 13.77 10.61 16.53 17.49 15.84 - 0.4
31 Emmy Castano SO-2 Connecticut College 13.83 14.94 17.15 11.76 13.56 - 1.0
32 Amanda Walsh FR-1 Roger Williams 13.90 15.57 15.16 14.60 13.63 - 1.0
33 Kaylee Wright FR-1 Coast Guard 13.94 11.30 17.99 16.73 11.43 - 1.0
34 Onna Gott SO-2 Connecticut College 13.95 9.77 15.77 15.07 13.40 - 1.0
35 Lily Falkowski SO-2 Vassar 14.01 10.65 17.10 11.07 14.71 - 1.0
36 Lara Kester JR-3 Roger Williams 14.02 17.95 15.99 12.48 17.81 - 1.0
37 Jaylee Ireland SO-2 U. of New England 14.36 17.95 15.66 10.77 16.66 - 0.5
37 Shamya Boulware McKnight FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.36 16.37 17.52 15.37 14.22 - 0.4
39 Abby Edson SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 14.39 13.24 16.41 10.22 13.24 - 0.5
40 Anna Sziabowski SO-2 Connecticut College 14.47 17.37 10.42 14.18 12.88 - 0.5
41 Kelley Ciotti SR-4 Connecticut College 14.48 12.75 14.05 17.24 11.44 - 0.5
42 Chloe Makela JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 14.54 18.76 15.42 14.83 16.72 - 0.5
43 Isabilita Sekulovic FR-1 Coast Guard 14.68 14.39 13.80 17.47 18.06 - 0.5
44 Emily Mar FR-1 Coast Guard 14.96 18.40 17.66 10.63 15.71 - 0.5
45 Pauline Hartman FR-1 Coast Guard 15.17 15.02 13.05 15.02 18.81 - 0.4
46 Jenna Aubuchon SR-4 Fitchburg St. 15.67 15.20 13.64 12.70 17.71 - 0.4
47 Ceirra Merritt FR-1 U. of New England 22.40 21.96 26.88 23.52 27.56 - 1.0
  Hailey Kilroy SR-4 Bridgewater St. FS FS FS FS FS - -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Kate Winkler SR-4 Wellesley 10.74 10.88 12.40 13.77 9.78 15.56 17.91 -
37 Shamya Boulware McKnight FR-1 Fitchburg St. 13.93 10.77 12.21 14.36 13.50 12.64 17.67 -
45 Pauline Hartman FR-1 Coast Guard 13.05 15.78 19.12 15.17 16.08 14.42 19.27 -
46 Jenna Aubuchon SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.13 19.59 19.12 15.67 19.59 18.02 11.91 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Jaylee Ireland SO-2 U. of New England 12.93 10.20 14.36 13.36 14.65 -
39 Abby Edson SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 12.96 17.85 14.39 15.40 12.09 -
40 Anna Sziabowski SO-2 Connecticut College 17.08 17.66 14.47 11.58 14.47 -
41 Kelley Ciotti SR-4 Connecticut College 13.18 10.86 14.48 17.38 11.59 -
42 Chloe Makela JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 11.20 16.43 14.54 17.02 10.47 -
43 Isabilita Sekulovic FR-1 Coast Guard 15.42 16.15 14.68 13.95 13.51 -
44 Emily Mar FR-1 Coast Guard 16.91 16.61 14.96 18.55 16.46 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Dionne Ang JR-3 Wentworth 13.64 -
31 Emmy Castano SO-2 Connecticut College 13.83 -
32 Amanda Walsh FR-1 Roger Williams 13.90 -
33 Kaylee Wright FR-1 Coast Guard 13.94 -
34 Onna Gott SO-2 Connecticut College 13.95 -
36 Lara Kester JR-3 Roger Williams 14.02 -
47 Ceirra Merritt FR-1 U. of New England 22.40 -
  Hailey Kilroy SR-4 Bridgewater St. FS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Taylor Quaye SO-2 Wellesley 12.68 16.28 13.34 13.74 16.01 12.28 17.21 -
18 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 13.61 15.21 13.34 11.48 16.15 14.94 11.21 -
21 Jillian Fisher FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 16.88 13.66 13.39 17.14 10.58 10.05 14.87 -
24 Sally Richardson SR-4 Wellesley 12.14 14.97 13.48 16.85 13.75 9.57 9.84 -
25 Maya Bruno SO-2 Connecticut College 15.29 16.78 13.53 10.96 12.72 13.40 9.61 -
29 Madison Garrigus JR-3 Coast Guard 9.75 11.54 13.73 15.24 12.77 10.58 12.77 -
35 Lily Falkowski SO-2 Vassar 11.91 11.63 14.01 16.40 16.54 10.23 15.13 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Deja Harris SO-2 New Haven 13.07 -
14 Maeve Grosschedl JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.16 -
19 Emily Buchter FR-1 U. of New England 13.35 -
20 Ria Goveas SO-2 Wellesley 13.36 -
22 Samantha Przybylski SR-4 Springfield 13.41 -
26 Malinda Smith SR-4 Vassar 13.53 -
28 Nora Jensen JR-3 Vassar 13.67 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Amaris Goodwin SO-2 Gordon 9.86 12.48 12.73 11.24 3
7 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 13.66 12.64 10.50 9.86 2
9 Lola Perez-Fry SR-4 Vassar 9.80 12.89 11.48 12.64 -
11 Kaitlyn Doherty FR-1 Springfield 16.06 13.05 15.27 10.05 -
13 Merete Ogah SO-2 Wellesley 13.01 13.14 16.95 10.12 -
15 Rebecca Beaver FR-1 Wesleyan 15.12 13.26 14.46 10.08 -
16 Abby Ilusorio SO-2 Connecticut College 12.13 13.32 14.39 15.99 -
23 Kelly Wade SR-4 Coast Guard 9.57 13.48 9.84 12.94 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Malissa Lindsey SR-4 Connecticut College 12.16 10
2 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 12.31 8
3 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.32 6
4 Jailene Escalera SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.44 5
5 Gwendolyn Andersen JR-3 Springfield 12.47 4
8 Robyn Wilkes FR-1 Babson 12.82 1
10 Sophia Jones JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 12.93 -