February 11, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Liberty League NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Girls 55m Dash En Route Junior

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Micayah Holland   Montverde-FL 5.46 6.74 5.40 5.53
2 Adaejah Hodge   Montverde-FL 7.62 6.80 6.26 6.40
3 Avery Lewis   Wynewood-PA 6.15 6.83 5.26 8.20
4 Catalina Sanchious   Lorton-VA 8.47 7.00 5.67 5.25
5 Elise Cooper   Owings Mills-MD 5.46 7.00 7.91 6.44
6 Jade Ofotan   Potomac-MD 8.51 7.09 7.59 7.31
7 Kiera Davis   Queens-NY 8.70 7.19 6.04 6.48

Women 55m Dash En Route Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aleia Hobbs   adidas 7.89 4.87 6.57 4.87
2 Tamari Davis   adidas 7.77 4.87 6.58 6.39
3 Marybeth Sant-Price   USA 8.15 7.68 6.62 6.36
4 Mikiah Brisco   adidas 5.04 5.11 6.63 5.04
5 Shawnti Jackson   South Granville-NC 6.21 5.94 6.67 7.41
6 Melissa Jefferson   Nike 5.49 5.82 6.69 8.03
7 Celera Barnes   adidas 6.91 5.57 6.70 5.10
8 English Gardner   Nike 7.27 5.50 6.79 5.98
9 Keni Harrison   adidas 7.21 8.58 6.86 4.87

Girls 55m Dash Youth

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abigail Riley   VO2Max TC 10.72 8.37
2 Aria Wood   Golden Knights 8.49 8.84
3 Amirah Nunez   Bronx Tigers TC 7.54 8.97
4 Zurielle Eduful   Westchester Striders 8.56 9.10
5 Ari Pennicooke   VO2Max TC 8.39 9.21
6 Vilte Krasikova   Ireland 7.06 9.29
7 Jael Sobers   Metro Eagles T&F Club 10.50 9.63
8 Mila-Rose Knox   Metro Eagles T&F Club 8.92 9.69
9 Nyla Dockery   Mo Better Jaguars T&F 12.36 9.73
10 Rana Chambers   The Armory 11.39 9.73

Girls 60m Dash Junior

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Micayah Holland   Montverde-FL 7.24 7.24
2 Adaejah Hodge   Montverde-FL 7.51 7.29
3 Avery Lewis   Wynewood-PA 5.72 7.33
4 Elise Cooper   Owings Mills-MD 7.06 7.51
5 Catalina Sanchious   Lorton-VA 6.70 7.52
6 Jade Ofotan   Potomac-MD 8.98 7.61
7 Kiera Davis   Queens-NY 6.13 7.76

Women 60m Dash Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aleia Hobbs   adidas 7.61 7.04
2 Tamari Davis   adidas 8.57 7.08
3 Marybeth Sant-Price   USA 6.19 7.11
4 Mikiah Brisco   adidas 5.07 7.13
5 Shawnti Jackson   South Granville-NC 7.52 7.16
6 Melissa Jefferson   Nike 7.18 7.18
7 Celera Barnes   adidas 8.63 7.19
8 English Gardner   Nike 6.79 7.30
9 Keni Harrison   adidas 9.08 7.38

Girls 300m Dash Junior

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Whyte   Leesburg-VA 25.99 37.12 26.36 44.55 26.36
2 Elise Cooper   Owings Mills-MD 32.09 38.20 41.64 41.64 42.41
3 Myla Greene   Potomac-MD 42.56 38.34 46.01 46.78 49.85
4 Sydney Sutton   Potomac-MD 40.30 38.38 39.92 47.98 37.23
5 Ashley Fulton 11 Elmont-NY 32.79 38.57 42.05 27.00 49.37
6 Tyler Lowe   Johns Creek-GA 40.20 38.65 28.99 43.68 28.22
7 Sage Hinton   Potomac-MD 36.23 38.95 36.62 39.34 42.46
8 Mirai Bernard   Potomac-MD 49.37 39.18 43.10 40.75 40.75
9 Anna Vidolova   New York-NY 28.08 39.54 41.52 37.17 32.03
10 Ella Cooper   Owings Mills-MD 43.69 40.08 46.10 38.88 51.31
11 Sariah Doresca   Baldwin-NY 39.00 41.49 35.27 29.05 41.49
Girls 300m Dash Junior Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Myla Greene   Potomac-MD 38.34 39.88 45.25 42.56
8 Mirai Bernard   Potomac-MD 39.18 41.14 41.93 34.09
9 Anna Vidolova   New York-NY 39.54 49.82 36.78 28.87
11 Sariah Doresca   Baldwin-NY 41.49 53.94 51.04 37.35
Girls 300m Dash Junior Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sydney Sutton   Potomac-MD 40.30 38.38 39.15 37.23 28.79 44.52
5 Ashley Fulton 11 Elmont-NY 40.12 38.57 37.03 47.83 32.02 27.77
7 Sage Hinton   Potomac-MD 34.67 38.95 31.55 32.72 45.19 44.80
10 Ella Cooper   Owings Mills-MD 37.68 40.08 43.29 38.08 42.89 40.08
Girls 300m Dash Junior Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Madison Whyte   Leesburg-VA 37.12 26.36
2 Elise Cooper   Owings Mills-MD 38.20 35.15
6 Tyler Lowe   Johns Creek-GA 38.65 34.40

Women 300m Dash Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abby Steiner   Puma 35.54 35.90
2 Brittany Brown   adidas 36.13 25.66
3 Leah Anderson   CPTC - Tracksmith 36.68 27.88
4 Jenna Prandini   Puma 38.05 44.52
5 Rori Lowe JR-3 Albany 39.36 27.56

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melanie Doggett   Major Impact TC 1:13.19 57.18 58.90 1:05.19
2 Aisha Wajid   VO2Max TC 1:15.45 58.94 1:02.48 44.80
3 Abigail Robisky   Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 55.79 59.35 43.92 1:14.19
4 Adriana Pettinelli   Tailwind 1:06.28 1:00.80 1:17.22 1:09.92
5 Jasmine Jackson   Winslow Elite 1:06.90 1:02.52 1:03.15 55.65
6 Anahia Joseph   New York Novas TC 1:00.49 1:03.01 53.56 57.97
7 Abigail Clue   Unattached 1:02.66 1:03.29 58.86 1:20.38

Women 600m Run Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ajee' Wilson   adidas 1:04.49 1:03.64 1:24.85
2 Shamier Little   adidas 1:34.78 1:02.04 1:26.16
3 Allie Wilson   Atlanta Track Club 1:39.36 1:44.55 1:26.40
4 Brenna Detra   USA 1:06.41 1:42.24 1:27.38
5 Sophia Gorriaran   Providence-RI 1:40.64 1:53.77 1:27.51

Girls 600m Run Junior

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michelle Smith   Montverde-FL 1:29.52 1:27.73
2 Anissa Moore   Hempstead-NY 1:31.25 1:36.73
3 Victoria Vidolova   New York-NY 1:31.34 1:23.12
4 Kyla Palmer   Skaneateles-NY 1:34.39 1:30.62
5 Lucy McLean   Haverhill-MA 1:35.77 1:55.89
6 Lauren Leath   Potomac-MD 1:37.63 1:17.13

Women 1500m Run En Route Rudin Wanamaker

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Muir   Nike 3:41.20 5:03.84 4:03.07
2 Josette Andrews   OAC 4:00.75 4:59.12 4:03.18
3 Katie Snowden   UA Mission Run Dark Sky 4:21.06 4:50.34 4:03.98
4 Lucia Stafford   Nike 3:05.66 5:12.70 4:04.29
5 Helen Schlachtenhaufe   Nike 5:19.97 4:03.67 4:06.13
6 Nikki Hiltz   Lululemon 4:01.66 4:58.38 4:06.59
7 Sage Hurta-Klecker   OAC 3:47.35 3:57.24 4:07.12
8 Sintayehu Vissa   OAC 3:35.02 2:57.94 4:07.14
9 Jemma Reekie   Nike 3:38.27 4:35.32 4:08.03
  Charlene Lipsey   UA Mission Run Baltimore DNF DNF DNF

Girls 1500m Run En Route Junior

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Putman   Syracuse-NY 3:57.02 5:11.59 3:54.36 4:26.31
2 Zariel Macchia   Mastic Beach-NY 4:34.45 5:04.04 5:14.80 4:29.06
3 Gillian Bushee   Herndon-VA 4:28.32 3:12.44 3:42.25 4:31.03
4 Leah Stephens   Olney-MD 5:50.81 3:37.56 3:53.87 4:31.94
5 McKinley Wheeler   Saratoga Springs-NY 4:56.20 3:14.73 3:11.99 4:34.26
6 Emily Bush   Saratoga Springs-NY 4:21.68 3:23.84 5:38.81 4:35.45
7 Ella Woehlcke   Philadelphia-PA 4:35.48 4:32.73 4:24.46 4:35.48
8 Sophia Rodriguez   Dallastown-PA 4:33.25 4:41.53 4:52.57 4:36.01
9 Logan St. John Klette   Mt. Lebanon-PA 5:10.28 4:53.66 4:59.20 4:37.03
10 Angelina Napoleon   Alleghany-NY 5:13.31 4:40.04 4:53.90 4:37.26
11 Katelyn Kliesch   Staten Island-NY 4:32.37 4:21.02 5:23.43 4:43.71
12 Lindsay Hausman   Summit-NJ 4:20.17 5:41.11 4:57.75 4:49.07

Women 1 Mile Run Rudin Wanamaker

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Muir   Nike 4:38.36 3:43.73 4:20.15 4:20.15 3:07.31 4:59.18
2 Josette Andrews   OAC 4:39.15 4:54.80 5:39.15 4:20.88 4:15.67 3:28.71
3 Katie Snowden   UA Mission Run Dark Sky 5:36.94 4:34.25 3:42.02 4:21.19 3:49.85 4:29.03
4 Lucia Stafford   Nike 4:01.71 3:19.67 5:10.01 4:22.72 4:27.98 5:17.90
5 Helen Schlachtenhaufe   Nike 3:28.52 4:45.06 4:02.83 4:23.94 4:47.70 4:47.70
6 Sintayehu Vissa   OAC 5:01.58 4:27.19 5:09.52 4:24.54 4:08.67 3:05.18
7 Nikki Hiltz   Lululemon 3:34.39 5:17.62 3:39.69 4:24.68 4:24.68 5:30.85
8 Sage Hurta-Klecker   OAC 3:27.52 3:30.18 3:08.89 4:26.04 4:20.72 5:03.29
9 Jemma Reekie   Nike 5:17.32 4:36.98 5:41.52 4:28.91 3:32.44 5:30.76
  Charlene Lipsey   UA Mission Run Baltimore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Girls 1 Mile Run Junior

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kate Putman   Syracuse-NY 4:45.35
2 Zariel Macchia   Mastic Beach-NY 4:47.00
3 Gillian Bushee   Herndon-VA 4:51.29
4 Leah Stephens   Olney-MD 4:52.06
5 McKinley Wheeler   Saratoga Springs-NY 4:52.70
6 Ella Woehlcke   Philadelphia-PA 4:53.82
7 Emily Bush   Saratoga Springs-NY 4:55.29
8 Logan St. John Klette   Mt. Lebanon-PA 4:56.00
9 Sophia Rodriguez   Dallastown-PA 4:56.53
10 Angelina Napoleon   Alleghany-NY 4:58.32
11 Katelyn Kliesch   Staten Island-NY 5:08.53
12 Lindsay Hausman   Summit-NJ 5:11.15

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alicia Monson   OAC 8:25.05
2 Whittni Morgan   adidas 8:30.13
3 Katelyn Tuohy SO-2 NC State 8:35.20
4 Elly Henes   adidas 8:36.48
5 Elise Cranny   Nike Bowerman TC 8:37.17
6 Laura Galvan   HOKA 8:40.45
7 Gabbi Jennings   adidas 8:51.10
8 Eleanor Fulton   USA 8:54.44
9 Mercy Chelangat SR-4 Alabama 8:54.50
10 Hannah Steelman   On 8:54.69
11 Courtney Wayment   On 8:55.35
12 Mariana Machado   Portugal 9:03.12
  Anna Camp Bennett   adidas DNF
  Danielle Aragon   Empire Elite DNF

Women's 1500 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Michta-Coffey   Lake Grove-NY 6:27.85
2 Heather Durrant   Unattached 6:28.46
3 Katie Burnett   Harrier Track Club 6:31.33
4 Maddy Morgan   Unattached 6:31.87
5 Angelina Colon   Mansfield University 6:38.88
6 Ciara Durcan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.61
7 Katie Miale   New England Walkers 6:45.75
8 Ashlyn Poulin   Maine Race Walkers 7:02.96
9 Marissa Sciotto SO-2 Marist 7:11.15
10 Mia Priore FR-1 Marist 7:15.41
11 Hannah Durrant   Unattached 7:33.83

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Devynne Charlton   Puma 7.99 7.91
2 Tonea Marshall   Nike 9.69 7.94
3 Sharika Nelvis   adidas 6.61 7.96
4 Nia Ali   Nike 8.93 7.97
5 Anna Cockrell   Nike 5.76 8.00
6 Michelle Harrison   Canada 5.75 8.10
7 Anna Hall   adidas 9.40 8.17
8 Camden Bentley   Gahanna-OH 9.52 8.35

Girls 4 x 200m Relay Youth

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Mo Better Jaguars T&F Khloe Khan, Morgan Bass, Kiersten Haggins, Amora Johnson 1:49.23 1:26.30 2:15.45
2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners Abigail Robisky, Mya-Abigail Thompson, Kirsten Harper, Tallulah Ramos 1:49.70 1:18.99 1:45.32
3 MetroCobras TC Francescha Justin, Ela Budzinski, Adanna Obi, Charlet Livingston 1:53.17 1:33.94 1:28.28
4 Prospect Park Youth RC Gabrielle Stervil, Sophia Omoloju, Paloma Franqui, Missy Tiller 1:54.09 2:16.91 2:00.94
5 Metro Eagles T&F Club Alyssa Garner, Breeanah Antoine, Aiyona Garner, Alaysia Garner 1:58.36 1:47.71 1:54.81
6 New York Novas TC Mackenzie Maxwell, Anahia Joseph, Brianna Munoz, Addyson Baveghems 1:59.18 2:00.38 2:13.49

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Club

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Garden State TC A Felicia Brown Edwards, Taylor Anderson, Haisha Bisiolu, Gabrielle Farquharson 1:44.97 1:50.75 1:40.16 1:29.56 1:17.04 1:36.30 1:49.79
2 Garden State TC
(B>)
B Zrreyah Moore, Annettte Waniiku, Gabriella Apelian, Angela Mongitore 1:32.59 1:21.15 1:42.99 1:56.52 2:05.88 1:44.03 1:20.11
3 Elitefeats AC A Amanda Stead, Jenn Holownia, Selene Negron, Alexis Roth 1:39.03 2:09.26 1:25.48 1:46.33 1:55.71 1:44.24 1:45.29
4 Moore Elite Track Club A Chante Moore, Jada Smith, Kayla Charles, Jahela Douglas 1:52.51 2:15.01 1:33.22 2:13.94 1:56.80 1:47.15 1:45.01
5 Harlem Children's Zone A Adaria Reaves, Jasmine Douglas, Tiguida Toure, Muniratu Tawfiq 1:23.70 1:19.35 1:33.48 2:21.30 2:14.78 1:48.69 1:21.52

Girls 4 x 200m Relay High School

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Bullis-MD Sydney Sutton, Sage Hinton, Mirai Bernard, Myla Greene 1:53.56 1:37.06
2 Union Catholic-NJ Taylor Aska, Ajanae Thompson, Leah Gould, Taylor Cox 1:22.98 1:38.78
3 St John's College-DC Alexis Brown, Lailah King, Payton Jones, Natasha Mosley 1:37.67 1:40.69
4 South County-VA Catalina Sanchious, Cameron Thompson, Jordann Germain, Ajayla McNeal 2:02.88 1:40.72
5 Archbishop Carroll-DC Deborah Asante, Jasmine Sharps, Laila Smith, Simisola Balogun 1:14.87 1:41.17
  Elmont-NY Thalia Benoit, Stephney Pryce, Alice Valenzuela, Ashley Fulton DQ DQ

Girls 4 x 200m Relay PSAL

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dewitt Clinton-NY Beverly Okyere, Anayah Henry, Shania Young, Kayla More 2:07.01 2:16.45 1:39.72 1:44.96 1:31.32 2:13.30
2 Benjamin Cardozo-NY Sierra Passee, Khloe Harrigan, Madison Praylow, JodiAnn Ebanks 1:34.61 1:31.46 1:20.95 1:45.12 1:45.12 2:04.05
3 South Shore-NY Nyla Henderson, Athauna Williams, Shania Duke, Skylar Skevelair 1:33.31 1:36.49 1:55.58 1:46.03 2:07.24 1:16.35
4 Paul Robeson-NY Shelda Jordan, Tatyanna Hewitt Recard, Lovely Joseph, Shaniya Chung 1:17.24 1:37.92 2:19.26 1:48.79 1:24.86 1:39.00
5 Springfield Gardens-NY Shaesha Johnson, Camille Grable, Tesaira Williams, Makalia Manning 2:19.29 1:38.85 1:39.98 1:52.33 2:00.20 1:24.25
6 Susan Wagner-NY Ava Grace La Marca, Landy Brutus, Madeline Brobbey, Mia Petersen 2:09.98 1:41.47 1:44.89 1:54.01 2:05.42 2:24.80

Girls 4 x 400m Relay Suburban

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Timber Creek-NJ Chloe Jones, Adiat Olaogun Dickson, Billie Frazier 4:17.21 2:50.69 3:23.43 3:53.82
2 Bronxville-NY Juliet Winiecki, MaiLy Reinking, Kara Kochansky, Danielle Dragoni 2:54.18 3:22.81 4:27.24 3:58.60
3 Suffern-NY Elise Falcon, Karen Augustin, Joy Yin, Kaya Duran 4:16.46 4:47.91 3:59.52 4:01.94
4 Winslow Township-NJ Olivia Okaro, Alana Henry, Briyel Brown, Kamryn Holness 3:28.59 3:18.89 3:14.04 4:02.54
5 Scarsdale-NY Eva Gibney, Ariella Sobel, Shannon Kelly, Maria Roberts 5:17.15 4:15.69 3:58.48 4:05.85

Girls 4 x 400m Relay Private School

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Bullis-MD Lauren Leath, Tatum Lynn, Gabby White, Morgan Rothwell 3:48.75 3:39.60 3:28.17
2 Dalton School-NY Kiera Wing, Sofia Gulati, Hannah Cenedella, Danielle Jefferson 4:15.42 3:34.56 4:02.65
3 Trinity School-NY Anura Bracey, Brooke Friedman, Luca Chastang, Julia Magliaro 4:16.33 3:19.94 4:21.46
4 Ethical Cultural Fieldsto Juliette Reed, Marina Tassan-Solet, Mirembe Mubanda, Paloma Hostin 4:18.05 5:04.50 4:18.05
  Bishop McNamara-MD Chloe Maignan, Justice McDaniel, Amber Wimbish, Jalyn Hayes-Moore DQ DQ DQ
  Union Catholic-NJ Vonya Gould, Kiara Fleming, Alexandra Moore, Leilani Gibson DQ DQ DQ

Girls 4 x 400m Relay CHSAA

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St Anthony's-NY Lindsay Yakabola, Maggie Kemper, Annalea Olsen, Kayla Desousa 3:52.12 4:01.79 3:13.44 5:09.50 3:56.96 3:18.27 5:14.33
2 Holy Trinity-NY Mackenzie Fuhrer, Colleen Chojnacki, Aleatha West, Logan Daley 5:07.55 4:10.04 4:55.05 4:35.05 4:05.04 5:00.05 4:27.55
3 St Francis Prep-NY Kaitlyn Hills, Sophia Leslie, Anaya Raymond, Layla Lindquist 3:37.70 4:10.22 4:05.22 5:07.77 4:55.26 4:02.72 4:10.22
4 Kellenberg-NY Lisa Ann Anderson, Mackenzie Brown, Danielle Tercynski, Sophia Conde 4:36.50 4:11.36 3:00.98 4:28.96 3:43.71 3:28.63 3:46.23
5 St Joseph's by the Sea-NY Vicky Dziubela, Kristen Sarnicola, Samantha Walz, Laila Velasquez 4:02.72 4:12.83 4:10.31 5:03.40 5:28.68 3:22.27 3:02.04
6 Notre Dame Academy-NY Jordan Moore, Lola Dinneen, Alexa D'Agosta, Sonia Conti 5:24.64 4:15.62 4:53.97 5:24.64 3:06.61 5:14.42 5:29.75
7 Bishop Loughlin-NY Tomi Olusanya, Chelsea White, Elizabeth Andrews, Morgan Middleton 5:15.33 4:16.36 3:43.04 3:09.71 4:44.56 4:44.56 5:17.89

Girls 4 x 400m Relay Long Island

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Elmont-NY Alice Valenzuela, Thalia Benoit, Stephney Pryce, Makalya Noel 4:01.91 4:55.13 4:01.91
2 East Islip-NY Danika Tidridge, Grace Micali, Olivia Simonetti, Danielle Simonetti 4:02.18 4:50.62 3:16.17
3 North Babylon-NY Shavanna Richards, Jalia Lucas, Alicia DeFilippis, Samara Lawrence 4:06.22 5:05.32 3:16.98
4 Connetquot-NY Isabella Portillo, Marissa McDougall, Martina Mileti, Alexa Colondona 4:07.28 4:29.54 4:56.74
5 Comsewogue-NY Madelyn Serxner, Sophia Deja, Madison Cole, Lexie Cole 4:09.59 4:37.05 4:42.04
6 Port Jefferson-NY Gwen Connelly, Alexa Jacobs, Maggie Johnston, Jenna Jacobs 4:12.61 3:29.67 4:45.45

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Union Catholic-NJ Maameyaa Nyinah, Jimmiea King, Peyton Hollis, Kaleigh Gunsiorowski 7:31.62 9:04.12 9:25.89
2 Shaker-NY Julianna Mirable, Charlotte Dunkel, Leonni Griffin, Kaleigh Higgins 10:49.17 9:10.14 9:48.65
3 Haverford Twp-PA Aubrey Leneweaver, Mackenzie Gillespie, Morgan Elliott, Olivia Cieslak 9:49.27 9:15.91 8:31.44
4 Brookline-MA Dasha LeFaivre, Audrey Seeger, Jordan Liss-Riordan, Camille Jordan 6:57.91 9:17.21 7:09.06
5 West Springfield-VA Adeline Barker, Kenza Elakari, Chloe Miller, Katherine Len 11:11.26 9:19.38 9:24.98
6 Cherokee-NJ Megan Niglio, Kerry O'Day, Madeline Meder, Kelsey Niglio 8:29.42 9:19.80 9:31.00
7 State College Area-PA Marlee Kwasnica, Chloe Poindexter, Natalie Koncoski, Grace Morningstar 9:42.74 9:20.32 10:38.77
8 Padua-DE Sophia Holgado, Madelyn Mead, Mary Flanagan, Kelsey Wolff 10:05.58 9:20.72 7:34.19
9 St John's College-DC Meredith Gotzman, Sophie Mattheus, Lorelei McIntosh, Natasha Mosley 10:46.74 9:27.31 8:02.22
10 Northport-NY Finnley Wickard, Ella Cancro, Emily Wickard, Katie Hayes 6:47.62 9:34.10 11:46.15
11 Bronxville-NY Hope Hershberg, Madeline Stupart, Katie O'Hare, Madelyn Williams 9:52.31 9:35.05 12:27.57
12 Shenendehowa-NY Kara Sinnott, Dia Sweet, Cate Donaldson, Julia Hendricks 11:24.80 9:35.46 8:55.18

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Garden State TC A Sophie Cantine, Angela Mongitore, Emily Rosario, Michelle Howell 9:58.92 11:36.41 11:29.45 12:04.27 12:53.02 11:22.49
2 CPTC - Tracksmith A Brianna Haspel, Brittany Ogunmokun, Olga Kosichenko, Anna Jurew 8:34.39 11:44.64 10:27.13 9:30.76 13:58.53 10:55.32
3 Brooklyn TC
(B>)
B Deirdre Martyn, Katherine Harrison, Zoe Wilkie Tomasik, Brooke Wildermuth 13:29.72 11:50.28 8:24.30 10:17.95 11:50.28 11:57.39
4 Philadelphia Runner TC A Zoe Matherne, Alexandra DiDonato, Stephanie Ng, Maria Seykora 9:18.70 11:56.28 11:41.96 9:33.03 10:51.82 8:50.05
5 CPTC - Tracksmith
(B>)
B Stephanie Herrick, Jenny Agular, Emma Sullivan, Victoria Kingham 8:45.21 11:59.46 11:01.91 10:25.93 13:47.38 9:35.57
6 Brooklyn TC A Alana Levy, Parker Caton, Gabrielle Yatauro, Erin Jaskot 9:59.45 12:02.22 10:50.00 14:33.89 15:02.78 12:23.89
7 Dashing Whippets
(B>)
B Abigail Shoemaker, Sarah Schultz, Rachel Suss, Jane Miller 14:34.88 12:09.06 15:40.49 13:07.39 12:23.65 13:29.26
8 Garden State TC
(B>)
B Kiera Nealon, Izrreyah Moore, Ava Pultorak, Emma Frederick 15:38.51 12:13.21 10:30.56 14:39.86 12:20.55 13:04.54
9 Brooklyn TC
(C>)
C Leigh Anne Sharek, Jeanne Mack, Erin Gregoire, Lily Anderson 15:55.26 12:14.81 15:11.17 9:03.76 10:39.29 9:33.16
10 Dashing Whippets A Ellyn Atkinson, Gabriella Ferrigine, Lyndsey Abt, Sarah Sibert 14:36.08 12:16.20 13:51.91 12:23.57 11:46.76 11:39.39
11 Philadelphia Runner TC
(B>)
B Isabel Cardi, Brittany Tschaen, Katie Rose Sullivan, Andrea Allen 10:54.98 13:09.13 15:07.50 10:47.09 13:09.13 11:02.87

Girls Pole Vault Junior

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Veronica Vacca   Flourtown-PA 5.00m 4.10m 3.81m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
2 Katie Urbine   Quarryville-PA 2.96m 4.00m 3.04m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Madelyn Kelley   Malvern-PA 4.56m 3.90m 3.24m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
4 Mary Cate Doughty   Malvern-PA 4.52m 3.90m 4.17m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
5 Amelia McBain   Saratoga Springs-NY 2.74m 3.80m 3.12m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
6 Kirstin Hoffman   Kennett Square-PA 4.18m 3.80m 4.45m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
7 Emma Keating   Pompton Lakes-NJ 2.59m 3.65m 2.99m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
7 Ella Galloway   Pine Bush-NY 4.31m 3.65m 2.92m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
9 Lily Beattie   Warwick-NY 3.32m 3.65m 2.66m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
10 Rachel Venter   Warwick-NY 2.49m 3.50m 3.92m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
10 Tatum Norris   Susquehanna-PA 3.99m 3.50m 3.57m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
12 Ellison Weiner   Weston-CT 2.55m 3.50m 4.10m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
13 Sophie Hill   Radnor-PA 4.25m 3.35m 3.69m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Grace Zagoria   New York-NY NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX

Women Pole Vault Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Katie Moon   Nike 4.81m 5.48m 5.72m 15' 9.25"
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.34
    PPP
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.76
    PPP
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.92
    XXX
2 Bridget Williams   USA 4.76m 3.47m 4.71m 15' 7.25"
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.34
    O
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.76
    XXO
  • 4.81
    XXX
3 Katerina Stefanidi   adidas 4.62m 3.70m 4.99m 15' 1.75"
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.34
    PPP
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
4 Gabriela Leon   Puma 4.48m 5.20m 4.57m 14' 8.25"
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.34
    O
  • 4.48
    XO
  • 4.62
    XXX
5 Amanda Moll   North West Pole Vault Clu 4.48m 3.94m 3.18m 14' 8.25"
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.34
    XXO
  • 4.48
    XO
  • 4.62
    XXX
6 Hana Moll   North West Pole Vault Clu 4.34m 5.34m 4.60m 14' 2.75"
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.34
    XO
  • 4.48
    XXX
7 Emily Grove   Elite Athletes Network 4.20m 3.15m 4.16m 13' 9.25"
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.34
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Avery Lewis   Wynewood-PA 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.56  
2 Skylynn Townsend   Dallas-TX 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.93  
3 Alyssa Banales   McKinney-TX 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
4 Camryn Cole   Webster-NY 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.64  
5 Lena Gooden   Manassas-VA 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.73  
6 Corintia Griffith   Webster-NY 5.41m 17' 9"
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Elena Cooper   Owings Mills-MD 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
8 Morgan Bridges   Potomac-MD 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  Reagan Schwartz   Potomac-MD FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chase Ealey   Nike 20.03m 15.62m 21.43m 65' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.49  
  • 20.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.48  
  • 19.30  
2 Sarah Mitton   Canada 19.52m 14.05m 20.11m 64' 0.5"
  • 18.27  
  • 19.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.26  
  • FOUL  
3 Maggie Ewen   Nike 19.49m 18.52m 19.30m 63' 11.5"
  • 19.49  
  • 19.17  
  • 19.48  
  • 19.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jessica Woodard   Ironwood TC 17.77m 21.32m 12.44m 58' 3.75"
  • 17.42  
  • 17.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.54  
  • FOUL  

Women Weight Throw Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ludith Campos SR-4 Albany 14.65m 19.13m 17.70m 20.35m 22.39m 66' 9.25"
  • 18.40  
  • 18.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.35  
  • 19.57  
2 Erica Belvit   Unattached 26.21m 20.73m 25.81m 20.32m 19.10m 66' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.13  
  • 20.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.81  
3 Shelby Bigsby SR-4 Albany 22.53m 18.18m 17.39m 19.76m 22.72m 64' 10"
  • 18.47  
  • 18.88  
  • 19.76  
  • 18.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.34  
4 Stephanie Green SO-2 Albany 15.18m 22.95m 22.41m 18.07m 17.35m 59' 3.5"
  • 16.94  
  • 18.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.14  
  • 17.41  
  • FOUL  
5 Kristin Stickdorn SO-2 Manhattan 16.85m 20.76m 17.03m 17.74m 21.11m 58' 2.5"
  • 16.93  
  • 17.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.97  
  • 16.90  
6 Alexandra Caraher SO-2 Manhattan 17.64m 19.92m 13.80m 17.47m 12.40m 57' 3.75"
  • 16.39  
  • 17.47  
  • 16.14  
7 Margaret Hayden   Unattached 20.90m 16.92m 13.64m 17.27m 16.06m 56' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.27  
  • 17.16  
8 Elizabeth Makar SO-2 East Stroudsburg 20.40m 21.92m 18.55m 16.86m 15.68m 55' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.86  
  • 16.82  
9 Mary Gill FR-1 Manhattan 16.61m 18.26m 16.12m 16.45m 19.90m 53' 11.75"
  • 16.19  
  • 16.31  
  • 16.45  
10 Ashley O'Loughlin   Unattached 19.40m 13.13m 13.28m 14.92m 13.28m 48' 11.5"
  • 14.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
11 Madison Horahan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.86m 13.08m 10.85m 14.86m 10.70m 48' 9"
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
12 Lailah Malone JR-3 Columbia 15.28m 14.09m 16.08m 13.29m 10.23m 43' 7.25"
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls Weight Throw Junior

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jillian Leahy   Lincoln-RI 15.70m 51' 6.25"
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
  • 15.18  
2 Prizila Negrete   New Rochelle-NY 14.62m 47' 11.75"
  • 14.25  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.95  
3 Isabella Piette   Woonsocket-RI 14.21m 46' 7.5"
  • 14.21  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.79  
  • 12.99  
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
4 Tata Coulibaly   Queens-NY 13.93m 45' 8.5"
  • 13.93  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.32  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.85  
5 Adelaide Caron   Woonsocket-RI 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
6 Maria Chiariello   Melville-NY 12.34m 40' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.34  

Women's 1.0 Mile Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maria Michta-Coffey   Lake Grove-NY 6:53.83 6:33.14
2 Heather Durrant   Unattached 6:56.98 7:22.00
3 Katie Burnett   Harrier Track Club 6:59.61 5:44.08
4 Maddy Morgan   Unattached 7:00.37 5:15.28
5 Angelina Colon   Mansfield University 7:05.48 8:00.80
6 Ciara Durcan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:12.81 6:20.88
7 Katie Miale   New England Walkers 7:17.83 6:47.19
8 Ashlyn Poulin   Maine Race Walkers 7:32.42 9:21.00
9 Marissa Sciotto SO-2 Marist 7:41.87 6:55.69
10 Mia Priore FR-1 Marist 7:45.95 6:54.70
11 Hannah Durrant   Unattached 8:07.55 9:59.69