January 14, 2023
|
College of Wooster-Scot Center - Wooster, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William McMichael SR-4 Wooster 1:51.60 2:06.00 1:36.00 1:24.00 1:27.60 2:00.00 2:19.20 9
2 Jannik Windelband SO-2 Point Park 1:50.45 2:20.46 1:57.65 1:43.25 2:08.46 2:00.05 1:31.24 7
3 Ramiro Ulunque SO-2 Point Park 2:10.59 1:39.15 1:33.10 1:51.24 1:59.70 2:00.91 2:10.59 6
4 Drew Robertson SO-2 Wooster 2:13.37 2:39.06 2:10.92 2:23.15 2:35.39 2:02.35 2:21.93 5
5 Elijah James SO-2 Point Park 2:18.60 1:52.38 2:27.34 2:28.59 1:58.62 2:04.86 1:38.64 4
6 John Ziegler SR-4 Point Park 1:47.58 1:40.08 2:31.36 1:28.82 2:20.10 2:05.09 1:27.57 3
7 Deven Carter SR-4 Point Park 2:14.44 1:59.22 2:29.66 1:54.15 1:46.54 2:06.83 1:35.13 2
8 Andy Schach JR-3 Point Park 1:29.63 2:10.59 2:31.08 1:39.87 2:05.47 2:08.03 1:33.47 1
9 Gabe Ebersole FR-1 Point Park 2:16.69 2:23.14 1:50.90 2:08.95 2:05.09 2:08.95 1:36.72 -
10 Treven Carter SR-4 Point Park 2:47.42 2:48.72 1:36.04 2:16.27 2:34.44 2:09.78 2:20.17 -
11 Connor Krucek JR-3 Wooster 2:25.08 2:03.95 2:41.98 2:44.80 2:20.85 2:20.85 2:10.99 -
12 Gustav Bourdon FR-1 Wooster 3:01.45 2:46.70 2:29.00 2:46.70 1:50.64 2:27.52 1:55.07 -
13 Charles Cuttino FR-1 Wooster 1:49.65 2:22.08 2:45.24 2:49.88 1:57.37 2:34.43 2:02.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 John Ziegler SR-4 Point Park 2:37.62 2:05.09 2:22.61 1:57.59 2:02.59 2:41.37 1:43.83 3
7 Deven Carter SR-4 Point Park 2:05.57 2:06.83 2:34.74 2:15.71 2:04.30 2:34.74 1:44.00 2
8 Andy Schach JR-3 Point Park 1:59.07 2:08.03 1:32.19 2:02.91 2:32.36 2:33.64 2:17.00 1
11 Connor Krucek JR-3 Wooster 2:22.26 2:20.85 2:23.67 2:33.53 2:47.62 2:37.76 2:02.54 -
12 Gustav Bourdon FR-1 Wooster 2:59.98 2:27.52 2:11.30 2:05.40 2:34.90 2:27.52 3:07.35 -
13 Charles Cuttino FR-1 Wooster 1:55.83 2:34.43 2:09.73 2:03.55 3:03.78 1:51.19 2:46.79 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 William McMichael SR-4 Wooster 2:00.00 9
2 Jannik Windelband SO-2 Point Park 2:00.05 7
3 Ramiro Ulunque SO-2 Point Park 2:00.91 6
4 Drew Robertson SO-2 Wooster 2:02.35 5
5 Elijah James SO-2 Point Park 2:04.86 4
9 Gabe Ebersole FR-1 Point Park 2:08.95 -
10 Treven Carter SR-4 Point Park 2:09.78 -