January 14, 2023
|
College of Wooster-Scot Center - Wooster, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 18.33 22.63 28.07 27.84 26.71 9
2 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 27.54 23.14 24.07 16.90 22.45 7
3 Julius Thompson FR-1 Kenyon 27.78 23.15 21.30 25.01 28.71 6
4 Tapiwa Gono Phiri SO-2 Kenyon 18.28 23.43 16.41 17.11 17.34 5
5 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 30.28 23.47 18.08 27.70 29.34 4
6 Darnell Clemm SR-4 Point Park 27.11 23.57 29.47 30.41 27.35 3
7 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 19.81 23.58 28.77 27.83 20.75 2
8 Emmanuel Makelele SO-2 Kenyon 28.53 23.77 26.86 30.43 17.36 1
9 Khaleel Manderson FR-1 Wooster 23.58 23.81 17.15 17.39 24.29 -
10 Cole Fuller SO-2 Oberlin 25.98 23.83 30.98 25.50 26.69 -
11 Chevaris Moore FR-1 Point Park 25.56 24.11 29.90 16.88 26.04 -
12 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 26.93 24.70 19.02 28.16 27.17 -
13 Toby Wright SO-2 Point Park 31.89 24.72 19.78 27.20 26.45 -
14 Liam Regan SO-2 Wooster 27.39 24.90 17.43 25.90 31.88 -
15 Euan Uliassi FR-1 Oberlin 20.08 25.09 19.07 30.86 25.60 -
16 Ryan Desmornes FR-1 Point Park 25.27 25.27 29.82 28.81 18.20 -
17 Tyler Hertwig JR-3 Point Park 28.77 25.68 20.80 23.89 20.03 -
18 Kit Evans FR-1 Oberlin 24.90 25.93 32.68 19.71 22.56 -
19 Vell Robinson SO-2 Wooster 22.56 26.23 32.53 27.81 21.25 -
20 Ravi Dhakal FR-1 Wooster 25.92 26.44 28.56 32.53 28.03 -
21 J'sun Gardner FR-1 Kenyon 32.95 26.57 29.50 27.64 26.04 -
22 Andre Hardwick FR-1 Point Park 29.24 26.82 21.73 20.12 28.70 -
23 Henry Schneiderman FR-1 Wooster 28.79 26.90 26.90 23.68 31.21 -
24 Ike Ariri SO-2 Wooster 32.86 27.15 21.18 35.30 26.34 -
25 Cristian Amesbury JR-3 Wooster 33.20 27.21 31.02 21.50 25.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Khaleel Manderson FR-1 Wooster 27.39 23.81 30.00 -
22 Andre Hardwick FR-1 Point Park 27.36 26.82 32.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 J'sun Gardner FR-1 Kenyon 24.98 23.65 26.57 28.97 -
24 Ike Ariri SO-2 Wooster 22.00 33.94 27.15 23.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Julius Thompson FR-1 Kenyon 23.15 22.46 18.29 6
16 Ryan Desmornes FR-1 Point Park 25.27 27.80 25.02 -
20 Ravi Dhakal FR-1 Wooster 26.44 19.31 20.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Vell Robinson SO-2 Wooster 26.23 28.33 -
23 Henry Schneiderman FR-1 Wooster 26.90 30.67 -
25 Cristian Amesbury JR-3 Wooster 27.21 31.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Liam Regan SO-2 Wooster 25.15 24.90 -
15 Euan Uliassi FR-1 Oberlin 19.57 25.09 -
18 Kit Evans FR-1 Oberlin 31.64 25.93 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Chevaris Moore FR-1 Point Park 28.21 24.11 30.14 30.38 29.90 29.18 -
13 Toby Wright SO-2 Point Park 27.69 24.72 24.72 20.52 25.71 25.71 -
17 Tyler Hertwig JR-3 Point Park 23.12 25.68 27.74 28.77 31.33 21.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Emmanuel Makelele SO-2 Kenyon 26.15 20.45 23.77 1
10 Cole Fuller SO-2 Oberlin 26.69 26.46 23.83 -
12 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 28.90 24.46 24.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 22.63 28.52 20.14 26.71 26.71 29.42 9
4 Tapiwa Gono Phiri SO-2 Kenyon 23.43 25.31 29.29 18.75 22.50 17.34 5
6 Darnell Clemm SR-4 Point Park 23.57 17.92 19.10 23.10 19.80 26.87 3
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 23.14 7
5 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 23.47 4
7 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 23.58 2