January 20, 2023
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nikki Hiltz   Lululemon 2:28.92 2:07.28 2:45.47
2 Elly Henes   Adidas 1:42.40 2:09.61 2:39.42
3 Maggi Congdon JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:05.98 2:09.87 2:12.47
4 Annika Reiss JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:50.04 2:11.00 1:52.66
5 Bryn Morley SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:33.00 2:14.21 1:54.08
6 Samantha Blair FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:40.60 2:19.71 1:57.36
7 Seadra Hamilton SR-4 Southern Utah 1:51.77 2:19.71 2:32.29
8 Addi Wyatt SO-2 Utah Tech 1:46.58 2:20.23 3:02.30
9 Keira Moore FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:38.07 2:21.13 1:40.21
10 Katie Eidem Senior Elite Sports 2:48.04 2:21.21 1:51.56
11 Sadie Edwards SO-2 Utah Tech 2:54.00 2:22.62 2:15.49
12 Camilla Hamilton SO-2 Utah Tech 2:32.04 2:23.43 2:46.38
13 Adisen Stratton FR-1 Southern Utah 2:26.70 2:23.82 2:59.78
14 Gentry Pierce SR-4 Southern Utah 1:59.63 2:25.88 2:59.44
15 Kaitlyn Kaye FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:57.91 2:27.03 2:49.09
16 Savannah Eatough FR-1 Utah Tech 2:15.99 2:31.09 2:08.43
17 Alexia Corona FR-1 Utah Tech 2:56.92 2:31.21 3:13.55
18 Desiree Martinez SR-4 Grand Canyon 1:57.30 2:32.33 3:11.94
19 Kinley Spaulding SO-2 Utah Tech 2:58.15 2:34.91 2:53.50
20 Helena Valentic' JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 2:25.61 2:36.57 2:28.75
21 Sienna Maisano   Valley Vipers 2:43.35 2:43.35 2:17.22
22 Alicia Muralles SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 3:37.18 2:52.36 2:14.44
23 Leara Alcala Junior Unattached 3:32.07 2:59.72 2:21.98
24 Renee Kenwood Sophomore Unattached 2:49.85 3:06.64 2:21.85
  Madison Patrick FR-1 Southern Utah DNF DNF DNF
  Hayley Burns Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Savannah Eatough FR-1 Utah Tech 2:31.09 2:23.54
18 Desiree Martinez SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:32.33 1:49.68
19 Kinley Spaulding SO-2 Utah Tech 2:34.91 2:58.15
21 Sienna Maisano   Valley Vipers 2:43.35 2:15.58
22 Alicia Muralles SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 2:52.36 2:07.55
23 Leara Alcala Junior Unattached 2:59.72 3:24.88
24 Renee Kenwood Sophomore Unattached 3:06.64 3:21.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Samantha Blair FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:19.71
7 Seadra Hamilton SR-4 Southern Utah 2:19.71
8 Addi Wyatt SO-2 Utah Tech 2:20.23
9 Keira Moore FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:21.13
11 Sadie Edwards SO-2 Utah Tech 2:22.62
12 Camilla Hamilton SO-2 Utah Tech 2:23.43
13 Adisen Stratton FR-1 Southern Utah 2:23.82
14 Gentry Pierce SR-4 Southern Utah 2:25.88
15 Kaitlyn Kaye FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:27.03
17 Alexia Corona FR-1 Utah Tech 2:31.21
20 Helena Valentic' JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 2:36.57
  Madison Patrick FR-1 Southern Utah DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nikki Hiltz   Lululemon 1:54.56 2:07.28 1:48.19
2 Elly Henes   Adidas 1:37.21 2:09.61 1:54.06
3 Maggi Congdon JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:58.19 2:09.87 2:26.76
4 Annika Reiss JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:04.45 2:11.00 1:36.94
5 Bryn Morley SR-4 Northern Arizona 2:49.11 2:14.21 1:43.35
10 Katie Eidem Senior Elite Sports 1:40.26 2:21.21 2:22.63
  Hayley Burns Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF