April 7- 8, 2023
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC MAC AARTFC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annalee Capuano FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:37.88 4:17.40 4:52.50 3:39.38
2 JULIA SMITH SO-2 Seton Hall 4:36.72 6:26.81 4:57.54 4:36.72
3 Ana Eshraghi SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:31.48 3:52.94 4:58.63 6:13.29
4 ETTA moen SR-4 Seton Hall 5:53.90 4:53.92 4:59.91 3:38.94
5 HONEY STROSNIDER FR-1 Seton Hall 5:13.24 5:01.07 5:04.11 6:29.26
6 Lauren Kitay SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:28.74 4:29.36 5:06.09 5:12.22
7 Rachel Hayes FR-1 Stockton 4:49.38 3:53.37 5:11.16 4:43.16
8 Lydia Shaw JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 6:01.10 4:55.73 5:11.29 5:17.52
9 Christina Sancho-Spore SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:33.66 5:39.90 5:11.83 6:45.38
10 Alexa Crowell SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:18.89 6:40.81 5:13.13 4:19.90
11 ABIGAIL HUGHES SR-4 Seton Hall 6:45.23 5:10.99 5:14.13 5:29.84
12 Alysse Danyi SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:01.88 5:05.02 5:14.45 5:58.48
13 Sarah Brennan JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:14.84 3:46.69 5:14.84 4:30.77
14 Alycia Haynes SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:53.33 4:39.79 5:17.94 5:27.48
14 Lukabed Bati SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:46.56 5:21.12 5:17.94 6:31.07
16 Annalise Kauffman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:38.07 4:48.92 5:21.02 6:22.02
17 Paige Baney JR-3 Stockton 5:19.08 4:24.29 5:22.30 6:10.65
18 HANNAH CULLUM FR-1 Seton Hall 5:40.29 4:38.71 5:24.08 4:51.68
19 Christiana Caprio SR-4 Montclair State 5:00.21 5:19.79 5:26.31 5:03.47
20 Marien Richardson JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4:47.39 3:51.88 5:26.58 6:58.03
21 Grace Miske SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:37.13 7:02.23 5:27.31 6:13.14
22 April Browne SO-2 Arcadia 6:42.69 4:57.93 5:27.39 6:16.50
23 Cynthia Cuiule   Philadelphia Runner Track 6:56.13 6:59.41 5:27.66 5:34.22
24 Emma Sutherland JR-3 Arcadia 6:00.72 4:02.66 5:27.92 6:10.55
25 Camila Cornejo FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:26.42 4:46.16 5:28.91 5:48.65
26 Molly Laird FR-1 Delaware Valley 3:59.61 5:22.81 5:32.79 3:59.61
27 Evelyn Fort SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:57.83 6:07.96 5:37.57 5:07.19
28 Sophia Stahl FR-1 Stockton 6:32.40 6:35.78 5:38.27 5:41.66
29 Sammy Banning FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:18.59 6:48.29 5:40.24 6:07.46
30 Megan Faucett FR-1 Stockton 5:49.26 6:09.81 5:42.41 4:09.96
31 Sarah Cawley SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:17.01 5:23.46 5:44.10 4:35.28
32 Brielle Worrall JR-3 PSU-Abington 7:22.05 5:34.99 5:45.35 4:22.47
32 Lindsey Jolly SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:28.09 6:30.25 5:45.35 6:26.80
34 Julie Murphy FR-1 Montclair State 4:22.82 6:23.85 5:45.81 6:06.56
35 Fernanda Alatorre FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:50.88 4:34.45 5:47.40 5:23.09
36 Ashton Wiseley SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 6:54.95 4:25.01 5:48.69 7:29.81
37 Sarah Gibbons FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:16.04 5:58.68 5:51.64 6:47.91
38 Zara McPartland SO-2 CCNY 4:42.29 4:56.59 5:57.33 5:00.16
39 Alexandra Campo FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5:25.92 7:27.69 5:58.15 7:13.37
40 Angie Gonzalez JR-3 Montclair State 6:28.89 6:32.49 6:00.08 7:08.50
41 Delaney Cairns FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:42.98 7:37.93 6:06.34 5:59.02
42 Cara Cuiule   Unattached 4:31.21 6:46.82 6:06.50 5:07.86
43 Francesca Stahl JR-3 Stockton 7:32.20 4:28.38 6:07.64 6:37.06
44 Ella Heipt JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7:56.09 5:19.87 6:11.94 5:27.31
45 Irving Jiang SO-2 Hunter 8:09.23 6:20.10 6:16.33 4:30.96
46 Sara Piana-Agostinetti FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:05.13 7:16.46 6:26.24 7:04.87
47 Shivangi Sharma SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:35.30 8:56.48 7:27.06 7:27.06
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annalee Capuano FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:58.35 4:52.50 4:02.78 4:23.25 3:27.68 3:45.23
2 JULIA SMITH SO-2 Seton Hall 3:58.04 4:57.54 4:30.77 5:24.32 4:27.79 3:46.13
3 Ana Eshraghi SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:55.37 4:58.63 5:07.59 5:07.59 3:29.05 5:13.57
4 ETTA moen SR-4 Seton Hall 6:23.89 4:59.91 5:11.91 3:38.94 3:56.93 4:53.92
5 HONEY STROSNIDER FR-1 Seton Hall 4:06.33 5:04.11 5:58.85 5:34.53 4:27.62 6:01.89
6 Lauren Kitay SO-2 Bryn Mawr 4:35.49 5:06.09 5:58.13 3:37.33 5:30.58 5:52.01
7 Rachel Hayes FR-1 Stockton 5:32.95 5:11.16 4:05.82 5:17.39 4:58.72 5:29.83
8 Lydia Shaw JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 6:41.57 5:11.29 6:41.57 3:47.25 6:44.68 4:21.49
9 Christina Sancho-Spore SO-2 Pratt Institute 6:32.91 5:11.83 4:12.59 6:17.32 4:46.89 4:03.23
11 ABIGAIL HUGHES SR-4 Seton Hall 5:01.57 5:14.13 4:27.01 4:27.01 4:36.44 4:42.72
13 Sarah Brennan JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:43.54 5:14.84 3:56.13 3:56.13 5:46.33 4:05.58
14 Alycia Haynes SR-4 Farmingdale St. 3:55.28 5:17.94 4:55.69 4:23.89 5:59.28 4:42.97
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Alexa Crowell SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 4:48.08 5:13.13
12 Alysse Danyi SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:55.59 5:14.45
14 Lukabed Bati SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:05.23 5:17.94
16 Annalise Kauffman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:04.97 5:21.02
17 Paige Baney JR-3 Stockton 5:44.87 5:22.30
18 HANNAH CULLUM FR-1 Seton Hall 4:06.30 5:24.08
19 Christiana Caprio SR-4 Montclair State 7:04.21 5:26.31
21 Grace Miske SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:55.67 5:27.31
22 April Browne SO-2 Arcadia 5:56.86 5:27.39
23 Cynthia Cuiule   Philadelphia Runner Track 6:56.13 5:27.66
24 Emma Sutherland JR-3 Arcadia 6:23.67 5:27.92
28 Sophia Stahl FR-1 Stockton 4:30.62 5:38.27
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Marien Richardson JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4:18.00 5:10.26 5:26.58 5:20.05 5:55.98
25 Camila Cornejo FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 6:31.41 7:01.01 5:28.91 5:38.78 3:56.82
26 Molly Laird FR-1 Delaware Valley 4:59.52 6:12.73 5:32.79 5:46.11 5:46.11
27 Evelyn Fort SO-2 Bryn Mawr 4:06.43 6:14.71 5:37.57 6:45.09 5:37.57
30 Megan Faucett FR-1 Stockton 4:51.05 5:21.87 5:42.41 5:28.72 7:25.14
31 Sarah Cawley SO-2 Pratt Institute 4:31.84 6:11.63 5:44.10 4:59.37 4:04.32
34 Julie Murphy FR-1 Montclair State 5:28.52 6:48.06 5:45.81 5:31.98 5:25.07
36 Ashton Wiseley SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 5:59.15 6:37.51 5:48.69 4:35.47 4:18.03
38 Zara McPartland SO-2 CCNY 6:22.35 6:33.07 5:57.33 5:50.19 7:30.24
40 Angie Gonzalez JR-3 Montclair State 4:48.07 5:52.88 6:00.08 6:57.70 4:33.66
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Sammy Banning FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:40.24
32 Lindsey Jolly SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:45.35
32 Brielle Worrall JR-3 PSU-Abington 5:45.35
35 Fernanda Alatorre FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:47.40
37 Sarah Gibbons FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:51.64
39 Alexandra Campo FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5:58.15
41 Delaney Cairns FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:06.34
42 Cara Cuiule   Unattached 6:06.50
43 Francesca Stahl JR-3 Stockton 6:07.64
44 Ella Heipt JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:11.94
45 Irving Jiang SO-2 Hunter 6:16.33
46 Sara Piana-Agostinetti FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:26.24
47 Shivangi Sharma SO-2 Queensborough CC 7:27.06