March 25, 2023
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Rebecca Kneppel SO-2 Ramapo 29.82 33.01 19.97 28.22 26.62 1.5
2 Chidimma Igwe JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 21.45 24.13 27.89 34.59 26.81 1.5
3 Emma Conroy FR-1 Stockton 22.55 26.72 21.15 35.07 27.83 1.7
4 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 30.62 27.53 36.52 24.44 28.09 1.5
5 Kate Smilovic SO-2 Arcadia 20.80 25.29 32.04 23.33 28.10 1.7
6 Nina Ceccannecchio FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 21.21 32.24 24.04 23.19 28.28 1.5
7 Shamica Carey SO-2 Caldwell 25.64 37.16 32.55 23.33 28.80 1.7
8 Chennaya Tschopp FR-1 Caldwell 36.12 33.23 27.74 34.09 28.89 1.5
9 Amanda Mannino SO-2 Suffolk CC 36.44 26.82 35.28 23.62 29.15 1.7
10 Melissa Adelung SO-2 Ramapo 28.30 31.22 34.42 37.05 29.17 1.5
11 Deneisha Williams JR-3 Caldwell 28.56 35.92 29.15 28.27 29.44 1.7
12 Kitty Tang JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 35.92 27.09 33.86 30.33 29.44 3.3
13 Sarah Dougherty SR-4 FDU-Florham 34.95 31.67 21.21 35.85 29.87 3.3
14 Delaney McGarry SO-2 Arcadia 36.75 28.62 22.59 24.40 30.12 1.5
15 Kylynn Frankfort FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 26.74 23.40 34.64 30.08 30.38 3.7
16 Angelina Mauro FR-1 Stockton 22.09 36.08 26.44 37.01 31.10 3.7
17 Ninah Malleo SO-2 Arcadia 23.06 35.83 32.40 34.89 31.15 2.1
18 Morgan Glista SR-4 Arcadia 38.97 34.91 26.81 24.94 31.17 3.7
19 Jessica Fronda FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 27.22 27.53 26.59 31.91 31.28 3.7
20 Isabella Marcinkiewicz FR-1 Arcadia 22.93 38.64 28.27 40.21 31.41 3.7
21 Xochitl Bautista FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.14 28.08 36.29 40.39 31.55 2.1
22 Avonna Anderson SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 39.87 27.97 30.55 36.01 32.15 2.1
23 Jacqueline Engler SO-2 Arcadia 26.94 38.44 41.72 24.31 32.85 2.6
24 Tara Vera SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 40.91 29.04 25.08 24.09 32.99 2.1
25 Evelyn Marshall FR-1 Caldwell 39.37 24.69 26.36 35.37 33.36 1.5
26 Sara Jaquez JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 27.68 41.18 35.30 35.99 34.60 2.1
27 Jada Hill JR-3 FDU-Florham 33.48 34.18 33.48 35.92 34.87 2.6
28 Nehemie Sarrette FR-1 Camden County College 29.41 27.84 47.06 37.65 39.21 2.6
29 Asia Anderson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 30.46 28.45 34.06 43.28 40.07 2.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebecca Kneppel SO-2 Ramapo 22.36 26.62 20.24 28.75 31.15
2 Chidimma Igwe JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 24.13 26.81 24.13 33.25 31.37
4 Brianna Fasoli FR-1 FDU-Florham 31.18 28.09 28.37 25.00 26.41
6 Nina Ceccannecchio FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 29.42 28.28 35.07 23.76 23.48
8 Chennaya Tschopp FR-1 Caldwell 22.25 28.89 30.63 37.56 36.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Emma Conroy FR-1 Stockton 27.83 30.34
5 Kate Smilovic SO-2 Arcadia 28.10 33.72
7 Shamica Carey SO-2 Caldwell 28.80 31.68
9 Amanda Mannino SO-2 Suffolk CC 29.15 30.90
11 Deneisha Williams JR-3 Caldwell 29.44 21.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Melissa Adelung SO-2 Ramapo 20.42 35.01 27.72 22.76 29.17 28.88
14 Delaney McGarry SO-2 Arcadia 26.51 24.40 23.50 28.32 30.12 32.23
25 Evelyn Marshall FR-1 Caldwell 25.02 39.37 35.70 25.02 33.36 31.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Kylynn Frankfort FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 25.52 21.88 30.38
16 Angelina Mauro FR-1 Stockton 37.32 39.81 31.10
18 Morgan Glista SR-4 Arcadia 27.12 30.86 31.17
19 Jessica Fronda FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 35.66 39.42 31.28
20 Isabella Marcinkiewicz FR-1 Arcadia 37.70 29.53 31.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Ninah Malleo SO-2 Arcadia 24.92 31.15 27.42
21 Xochitl Bautista FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.98 31.55 31.24
22 Avonna Anderson SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 30.22 32.15 38.26
24 Tara Vera SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 39.92 32.99 28.71
26 Sara Jaquez JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 33.91 34.60 28.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Jacqueline Engler SO-2 Arcadia 33.51 40.41 38.11 40.08 27.93 32.85 31.87
27 Jada Hill JR-3 FDU-Florham 35.92 37.31 44.64 34.53 41.50 34.87 42.89
28 Nehemie Sarrette FR-1 Camden County College 46.27 29.02 47.06 33.33 41.57 39.21 43.92
29 Asia Anderson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 35.67 38.07 35.27 31.26 35.27 40.07 51.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kitty Tang JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.44 23.26 27.09 28.56 29.44
13 Sarah Dougherty SR-4 FDU-Florham 37.34 32.56 23.90 33.76 29.87