February 4, 2023
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England Liberty League NEICAAA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Pollak JR-3 Tufts 10:35.02 12:54.73 10
2 Tessa Lancaster SO-2 Mount Holyoke 10:37.55 13:48.82 8
3 Julia Schor SO-2 Amherst 10:38.56 9:21.94 6
4 Sophia Price SO-2 Amherst 10:38.92 12:01.98 5
5 Ona Ortiz-Gudeman FR-1 Amherst 10:39.80 8:12.65 4
6 Grace Ogden FR-1 Tufts 10:42.33 11:40.14 3
7 Samantha Fellman FR-1 Tufts 10:47.10 7:39.45 2
8 Madeline Huh JR-3 Tufts 10:48.25 11:14.18 1
9 Eileen Beres JR-3 RPI 10:48.60 11:46.98 -
10 Leah Goodloe SO-2 RPI 10:59.64 13:11.57 -
11 Katriona Briggs FR-1 Brandeis 11:08.88 13:56.10 -
12 Tessa Bossom FR-1 RPI 11:15.00 14:24.00 -
13 Leigh McCaffrey JR-3 RPI 11:23.33 8:25.67 -
14 Vivian Lau FR-1 Tufts 11:25.59 10:37.60 -
15 Sydney Fogg SO-2 Suffolk 11:25.73 10:51.45 -
16 Greta Trapp SO-2 Mount Holyoke 11:27.57 12:01.95 -
17 Kyra Au SO-2 Brandeis 11:37.62 9:18.10 -
18 Olivia Johnson SO-2 Mount Holyoke 11:40.84 14:15.03 -
19 Audrey Carter FR-1 Haverford 12:15.08 14:34.75 -
20 Aidan Reid JR-3 Wellesley 12:36.80 12:14.10 -
21 Grace LaFleche SO-2 Connecticut College 12:59.00 10:30.99 -
22 Kate Harges JR-3 Connecticut College 13:06.72 16:54.87 -
23 Sophie Maggioni SO-2 Connecticut College 13:23.37 12:59.27 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Pollak JR-3 Tufts 11:25.83 8:34.37 8:47.07 10:35.02 13:01.08 10
2 Tessa Lancaster SO-2 Mount Holyoke 8:10.92 10:37.55 7:26.29 10:37.55 10:05.68 8
3 Julia Schor SO-2 Amherst 8:18.08 11:55.19 10:06.64 10:38.56 11:29.65 6
4 Sophia Price SO-2 Amherst 12:33.93 11:30.04 13:12.26 10:38.92 7:52.80 5
5 Ona Ortiz-Gudeman FR-1 Amherst 7:34.26 13:51.74 13:00.56 10:39.80 11:18.19 4
6 Grace Ogden FR-1 Tufts 13:03.65 8:59.56 9:31.68 10:42.33 8:53.14 3
7 Samantha Fellman FR-1 Tufts 8:24.74 13:15.94 8:11.80 10:47.10 9:16.51 2
8 Madeline Huh JR-3 Tufts 13:49.76 12:19.01 8:51.57 10:48.25 11:14.18 1
9 Eileen Beres JR-3 RPI 7:34.02 10:55.09 8:51.86 10:48.60 13:04.81 -
11 Katriona Briggs FR-1 Brandeis 9:48.62 12:35.84 11:22.26 11:08.88 13:02.59 -
15 Sydney Fogg SO-2 Suffolk 12:13.74 8:48.02 10:37.73 11:25.73 11:46.31 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Leah Goodloe SO-2 RPI 10:59.64 -
12 Tessa Bossom FR-1 RPI 11:15.00 -
13 Leigh McCaffrey JR-3 RPI 11:23.33 -
14 Vivian Lau FR-1 Tufts 11:25.59 -
16 Greta Trapp SO-2 Mount Holyoke 11:27.57 -
17 Kyra Au SO-2 Brandeis 11:37.62 -
18 Olivia Johnson SO-2 Mount Holyoke 11:40.84 -
19 Audrey Carter FR-1 Haverford 12:15.08 -
20 Aidan Reid JR-3 Wellesley 12:36.80 -
21 Grace LaFleche SO-2 Connecticut College 12:59.00 -
22 Kate Harges JR-3 Connecticut College 13:06.72 -
23 Sophie Maggioni SO-2 Connecticut College 13:23.37 -