February 4, 2023
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sylvan Wold SO-2 Amherst 3:24.49 3:35.25 3:19.10 3:11.93 2:59.37 2:55.79 10
2 Margo Pedersen SO-2 Amherst 3:36.52 3:00.43 3:00.43 3:02.24 3:00.43 3:52.76 8
3 Bella Lozier FR-1 Amherst 3:01.46 2:12.47 2:17.91 2:25.17 3:01.46 2:37.87 6
4 Grace McDonough FR-1 Connecticut College 3:00.42 2:33.09 3:35.05 2:11.22 3:02.24 2:31.26 5
5 Ella Whinney FR-1 Wellesley 3:17.51 2:22.65 3:19.34 3:21.17 3:02.88 3:26.66 4
6 Amelia Kokernak SR-4 WPI 3:47.69 2:56.28 3:36.68 2:32.41 3:03.62 2:56.28 3
7 Piper Lentz FR-1 Amherst 2:16.44 3:35.72 3:30.19 3:32.03 3:04.37 3:56.00 2
8 Ally Deegan JR-3 Amherst 2:16.70 2:49.96 3:02.89 3:15.82 3:04.73 3:34.29 1
9 Abby Fernald FR-1 Connecticut College 3:23.46 3:56.75 3:40.11 3:29.01 3:04.96 2:29.82 -
10 Rose Kitz SO-2 Tufts 2:14.07 3:36.00 2:14.07 3:22.96 3:06.20 2:34.55 -
11 Alexa Estes FR-1 Connecticut College 3:27.88 3:46.61 3:37.25 2:29.83 3:07.28 2:26.08 -
12 Nadia Lim FR-1 Wesleyan 2:52.60 2:58.29 2:16.57 2:27.95 3:09.67 2:58.29 -
13 Eleanor Tyne FR-1 Tufts 2:28.04 2:45.12 3:24.98 3:42.06 3:09.79 2:33.73 -
14 Liz Freeman FR-1 Connecticut College 3:14.68 3:05.14 2:25.06 2:34.60 3:10.86 2:53.69 -
15 Stephanie Mittaz JR-3 Tufts 2:51.39 2:35.99 3:37.61 3:02.95 3:12.57 2:35.99 -
16 Sophia Reynolds FR-1 WPI 3:49.67 2:49.33 3:28.26 3:16.58 3:14.63 3:53.56 -
17 Devan Ravino SR-4 Mount Holyoke 3:52.65 3:11.59 4:02.42 2:22.72 3:15.50 2:46.18 -
18 Hillary Connor FR-1 Smith 3:41.20 2:23.49 2:25.48 2:21.49 3:19.28 3:31.24 -
19 Kendall Roberts JR-3 Tufts 2:46.59 2:54.62 4:14.91 2:40.57 3:20.71 4:14.91 -
20 Katie Keating FR-1 Connecticut College 2:47.66 2:35.54 2:35.54 3:24.01 3:21.99 4:14.51 -
21 Sara Greene SR-4 Wesleyan 4:13.01 2:47.32 3:36.29 4:04.85 3:24.04 2:49.36 -
22 Jesenia Lopez SO-2 Wellesley 2:56.06 3:02.20 3:08.35 2:23.31 3:24.72 4:15.90 -
23 Sana Khan SO-2 Wellesley 3:12.87 2:33.04 4:13.67 3:52.70 3:29.64 3:08.68 -
24 Bianca Lee SO-2 Wellesley 4:19.34 3:24.52 3:24.52 3:01.33 3:30.84 2:42.35 -
25 Emma Haims FR-1 Smith 2:32.31 3:53.83 4:26.01 2:45.18 3:34.52 2:38.75 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sylvan Wold SO-2 Amherst 3:35.25 3:29.87 3:24.49 2:18.12 2:59.37 2:36.06 3:47.80 10
2 Margo Pedersen SO-2 Amherst 2:44.20 2:26.15 2:47.80 3:02.24 3:00.43 3:22.09 3:36.52 8
3 Bella Lozier FR-1 Amherst 2:25.17 3:52.27 3:26.87 2:32.43 3:01.46 2:25.17 2:45.13 6
4 Grace McDonough FR-1 Connecticut College 2:33.09 2:42.20 3:07.71 3:53.27 3:02.24 3:38.69 2:54.95 5
6 Amelia Kokernak SR-4 WPI 2:10.37 2:23.23 2:23.23 3:10.97 3:03.62 3:49.53 3:03.62 3
8 Ally Deegan JR-3 Amherst 2:20.40 2:09.31 2:49.96 3:10.28 3:04.73 2:33.33 3:21.36 1
10 Rose Kitz SO-2 Tufts 3:13.65 3:13.65 3:49.03 2:53.17 3:06.20 3:15.51 3:19.24 -
11 Alexa Estes FR-1 Connecticut College 3:46.61 2:41.06 3:24.14 2:35.45 3:07.28 3:01.67 3:54.10 -
13 Eleanor Tyne FR-1 Tufts 2:58.41 2:29.94 2:22.35 3:15.49 3:09.79 2:58.41 3:26.88 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ella Whinney FR-1 Wellesley 3:46.78 3:28.49 3:02.88 4
7 Piper Lentz FR-1 Amherst 3:54.15 3:17.28 3:04.37 2
9 Abby Fernald FR-1 Connecticut College 2:46.47 2:46.47 3:04.96 -
12 Nadia Lim FR-1 Wesleyan 2:14.67 3:05.88 3:09.67 -
14 Liz Freeman FR-1 Connecticut College 2:21.24 2:25.06 3:10.86 -
15 Stephanie Mittaz JR-3 Tufts 3:43.39 3:22.20 3:12.57 -
16 Sophia Reynolds FR-1 WPI 2:37.65 2:35.71 3:14.63 -
20 Katie Keating FR-1 Connecticut College 3:03.81 4:02.39 3:21.99 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Devan Ravino SR-4 Mount Holyoke 3:23.32 3:46.78 3:42.87 2:42.27 2:28.58 3:56.56 3:15.50 -
18 Hillary Connor FR-1 Smith 2:49.39 2:39.43 2:33.45 2:45.41 4:01.13 3:05.33 3:19.28 -
19 Kendall Roberts JR-3 Tufts 2:24.52 4:18.92 2:30.54 3:42.79 3:32.76 2:22.51 3:20.71 -
21 Sara Greene SR-4 Wesleyan 2:45.28 2:41.20 2:30.99 3:26.08 3:03.64 3:44.45 3:24.04 -
22 Jesenia Lopez SO-2 Wellesley 3:43.15 3:04.25 3:39.05 3:55.43 3:34.96 3:08.35 3:24.72 -
23 Sana Khan SO-2 Wellesley 2:45.62 4:17.86 2:33.04 3:17.07 3:10.78 4:22.05 3:29.64 -
24 Bianca Lee SO-2 Wellesley 3:16.09 4:19.34 2:50.78 4:04.58 3:22.41 3:47.71 3:30.84 -
25 Emma Haims FR-1 Smith 3:53.83 3:34.52 2:32.31 4:17.43 4:17.43 4:26.01 3:34.52 -