January 14, 2023
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII New England AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeffrey Love SR-4 Connecticut College 5:27.09 3:06.15 5:45.70 3:30.08 4:25.92 10
2 Jonathan Norton FR-1 Connecticut College 5:35.10 3:22.68 5:21.59 5:10.78 4:30.24 8
3 Ethan Bush JR-3 Connecticut College 5:19.42 3:23.02 3:17.61 5:38.37 4:30.69 6
4 Steve Stromski SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 3:37.10 5:50.07 3:28.96 4:12.38 4:31.37 5
5 Brendan Mellitt JR-3 Connecticut College 3:41.57 4:25.34 4:22.60 3:44.31 4:33.54 4
6 Blake Rogers SO-2 Connecticut College 5:07.46 4:48.07 4:45.30 3:38.83 4:36.99 3
7 Benjamin Davignon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:34.28 4:44.14 3:51.21 3:42.85 4:38.56 2
8 Vincent Gardner JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:34.00 4:42.39 4:53.57 5:32.72 4:39.59 1
9 Jacob Paris SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:53.74 3:51.60 4:48.09 5:53.05 4:42.44 -
10 Sam Walker FR-1 Connecticut College 5:49.20 5:23.65 5:12.29 5:57.72 4:43.90 -
11 Christopher Davis JR-3 Connecticut College 4:17.46 5:34.69 5:37.55 4:28.90 4:46.06 -
12 Joseph Walewski SR-4 Connecticut College 4:51.00 5:42.85 5:37.09 3:44.73 4:48.11 -
13 Robert DiNatale FR-1 Connecticut College 4:14.64 4:52.68 6:05.85 4:32.20 4:52.68 -
14 Zach Stoddard FR-1 Connecticut College 5:52.44 5:55.38 4:18.46 5:02.52 4:53.70 -
15 Ryan Caldwell SR-4 Springfield 5:10.09 5:39.62 4:40.56 4:25.79 4:55.32 -
16 William Bryant SR-4 Connecticut College 5:56.04 6:04.95 3:39.56 6:19.78 4:56.70 -
17 Dante Digregorio FR-1 RIC 6:27.94 4:37.53 4:19.62 4:25.59 4:58.41 -
18 Jeremiah Singer FR-1 Springfield 4:41.68 5:08.65 6:20.57 4:44.68 4:59.66 -
19 Gavin Gareri FR-1 American Int'l 6:23.34 5:46.54 6:20.27 3:46.94 5:06.67 -
20 Charles Sette FR-1 Keene State 6:17.03 5:55.40 6:17.03 4:13.42 5:09.04 -
21 Kaleb Habtegebriel JR-3 Connecticut College 4:03.49 4:12.85 6:14.60 5:37.14 5:12.16 -
22 Mike Creutz FR-1 Connecticut College 3:39.44 6:19.31 3:55.11 4:20.19 5:13.48 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeffrey Love SR-4 Connecticut College 4:49.86 5:45.70 5:19.11 4:25.92 10
2 Jonathan Norton FR-1 Connecticut College 5:13.48 4:14.03 3:09.17 4:30.24 8
3 Ethan Bush JR-3 Connecticut College 5:05.88 4:33.40 5:43.78 4:30.69 6
4 Steve Stromski SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:23.23 3:26.25 3:45.24 4:31.37 5
5 Brendan Mellitt JR-3 Connecticut College 5:14.58 4:03.45 3:22.42 4:33.54 4
6 Blake Rogers SO-2 Connecticut College 4:39.76 4:06.53 5:40.70 4:36.99 3
7 Benjamin Davignon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:25.92 5:34.28 3:48.42 4:38.56 2
8 Vincent Gardner JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:25.61 5:01.96 4:00.45 4:39.59 1
10 Sam Walker FR-1 Connecticut College 4:21.19 4:35.39 4:49.58 4:43.90 -
12 Joseph Walewski SR-4 Connecticut College 6:03.02 5:02.52 5:25.57 4:48.11 -
16 William Bryant SR-4 Connecticut College 4:18.13 4:38.90 5:47.14 4:56.70 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jacob Paris SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:50.92 5:36.11 5:58.70 4:42.44 3:57.25 5:10.69 -
11 Christopher Davis JR-3 Connecticut College 6:11.88 5:03.23 5:06.09 4:46.06 5:11.81 5:08.95 -
13 Robert DiNatale FR-1 Connecticut College 5:07.32 4:49.76 4:20.49 4:52.68 5:07.32 4:23.42 -
14 Zach Stoddard FR-1 Connecticut College 4:06.71 4:09.65 4:21.40 4:53.70 3:37.34 3:28.53 -
15 Ryan Caldwell SR-4 Springfield 5:04.18 4:11.03 3:47.40 4:55.32 6:03.25 5:13.04 -
17 Dante Digregorio FR-1 RIC 3:28.89 6:18.98 4:19.62 4:58.41 5:01.40 4:46.48 -
18 Jeremiah Singer FR-1 Springfield 4:20.71 3:35.76 5:29.63 4:59.66 5:32.63 4:47.68 -
19 Gavin Gareri FR-1 American Int'l 6:38.68 6:35.61 4:26.81 5:06.67 3:37.74 5:15.87 -
20 Charles Sette FR-1 Keene State 5:46.13 4:53.59 6:38.67 5:09.04 4:59.77 6:20.12 -
21 Kaleb Habtegebriel JR-3 Connecticut College 6:08.35 5:18.41 4:47.19 5:12.16 5:24.65 5:37.14 -
22 Mike Creutz FR-1 Connecticut College 6:41.26 5:07.21 5:35.43 5:13.48 4:10.79 4:51.54 -