January 20-21, 2023
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donovan Myrick FR-1 RPI 23.10 19.64 18.72 17.33
2 Richard Clark FR-1 Middlebury 23.11 18.26 22.88 16.18
3 Chike Asanya SR-4 Vermont 23.17 30.13 18.77 28.73
4 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.20 29.00 24.36 23.44
5 Charles Cypress FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 23.20 23.67 26.92 17.87
6 Alexander Swann SO-2 Middlebury 23.37 22.21 27.35 18.70
7 Alex Warner SR-4 Vermont 23.38 29.46 20.34 16.84
8 Marco Motroni SO-2 Middlebury 23.59 29.73 27.84 29.02
9 Ricardo Percopo Sophomore McGill 23.61 17.48 26.68 19.60
10 Shemar Delphin SO-2 Saint Rose 23.64 20.33 28.84 26.72
11 Avinabo Poddar FR-1 Vermont 23.80 26.18 21.42 25.95
12 Daryl Edwards SO-2 Middlebury 23.91 25.11 31.09 24.87
13 Aaron Tobias JR-3 Middlebury 23.93 19.39 26.81 29.92
14 Andre Woods JR-3 Saint Rose 23.97 25.89 17.98 17.74
15 Max Liu FR-1 RPI 23.97 18.70 27.09 23.25
16 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 24.04 23.56 17.31 16.83
17 Josh Ihegihu FR-1 RPI 24.21 26.88 23.49 18.16
18 David Adadjo SO-2 Sage 24.24 26.18 22.55 25.21
19 Maxx Railton Freshman McGill 24.26 30.33 21.84 19.17
20 Colin Breen JR-3 Middlebury 24.32 23.11 19.95 30.65
21 Isaiah Lizardi SO-2 Middlebury 24.34 22.40 20.69 23.13
22 Junior Oduro SO-2 Potsdam St. 24.34 17.29 25.07 25.07
23 Stephen Fajen SO-2 RPI 24.49 23.27 18.13 18.86
24 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.59 29.51 20.41 17.46
25 Noah Pray SO-2 RPI 24.61 29.29 21.41 32.00
26 Deen Ninche FR-1 RPI 24.66 30.34 28.36 27.13
27 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24.69 28.89 23.71 17.78
28 Aidan Savitt FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.84 28.82 32.30 28.82
29 Charles Gartner SO-2 St. Lawrence 25.16 18.87 24.41 25.16
30 Keith Omane-Agyei FR-1 St. Lawrence 25.28 31.60 18.46 22.50
31 D'Andre Little SO-2 Saint Rose 25.47 30.06 21.65 32.86
31 Cameron Dillard SO-2 St. Lawrence 25.47 31.33 27.00 28.28
33 Anhad Gande JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 25.59 32.25 22.01 31.99
34 Stephen Fleury FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 25.87 33.38 28.46 20.44
35 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 26.11 18.54 32.12 25.33
36 Levi Sochia SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 26.12 33.44 19.33 21.16
37 Shamil Williams FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 26.14 18.30 33.20 18.30
38 Caden Palmer FR-1 Potsdam St. 26.18 18.59 20.42 29.59
39 Brandon Williams SO-2 Saint Rose 26.77 27.31 27.84 23.56
40 Thyon Nelson FR-1 Sage 28.78 36.27 35.40 34.54
41 Elijah Gustave FR-1 Sage 29.44 27.68 30.33 30.92
  Sean Ramirez FR-1 Plattsburgh St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Thomas Gilbo FR-1 Plattsburgh St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Shamil Williams FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 21.70 20.65 19.35 26.14
38 Caden Palmer FR-1 Potsdam St. 27.75 28.28 25.14 26.18
40 Thyon Nelson FR-1 Sage 20.44 27.63 21.59 28.78
41 Elijah Gustave FR-1 Sage 25.62 27.97 37.69 29.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 D'Andre Little SO-2 Saint Rose 25.47 25.22 19.36 25.73 19.87
33 Anhad Gande JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 25.59 31.74 22.01 29.43 31.74
36 Levi Sochia SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 26.12 33.18 24.82 27.95 33.44
39 Brandon Williams SO-2 Saint Rose 26.77 34.81 21.96 25.44 32.93
  Sean Ramirez FR-1 Plattsburgh St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 David Adadjo SO-2 Sage 24.24
24 Jason Bois FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.59
29 Charles Gartner SO-2 St. Lawrence 25.16
35 Noah Rivera FR-1 Sage 26.11
  Thomas Gilbo FR-1 Plattsburgh St. DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Junior Oduro SO-2 Potsdam St. 18.99 26.05 25.56 24.34
26 Deen Ninche FR-1 RPI 25.90 23.68 24.66 24.66
28 Aidan Savitt FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 29.32 27.82 20.12 24.84
30 Keith Omane-Agyei FR-1 St. Lawrence 24.27 20.23 20.48 25.28
34 Stephen Fleury FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 25.62 29.75 23.80 25.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Maxx Railton Freshman McGill 19.65 24.75 24.26 24.02
21 Isaiah Lizardi SO-2 Middlebury 28.73 28.48 24.34 24.10
23 Stephen Fajen SO-2 RPI 26.94 26.94 24.49 28.41
25 Noah Pray SO-2 RPI 17.23 29.04 24.61 29.54
  Jordan Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Richard Clark FR-1 Middlebury 23.11
6 Alexander Swann SO-2 Middlebury 23.37
16 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 24.04
17 Josh Ihegihu FR-1 RPI 24.21
27 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Shemar Delphin SO-2 Saint Rose 23.64
11 Avinabo Poddar FR-1 Vermont 23.80
12 Daryl Edwards SO-2 Middlebury 23.91
14 Andre Woods JR-3 Saint Rose 23.97
20 Colin Breen JR-3 Middlebury 24.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Charles Cypress FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 19.72 23.44 25.29 17.40 23.20
8 Marco Motroni SO-2 Middlebury 18.40 16.75 17.70 28.78 23.59
9 Ricardo Percopo Sophomore McGill 18.89 16.53 19.84 17.95 23.61
15 Max Liu FR-1 RPI 28.05 16.78 19.90 21.82 23.97
31 Cameron Dillard SO-2 St. Lawrence 31.08 29.55 24.46 32.61 25.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donovan Myrick FR-1 RPI 26.34 17.33 30.03 23.10 19.87 21.03
3 Chike Asanya SR-4 Vermont 28.50 20.39 20.39 23.17 28.50 19.47
4 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 16.71 19.72 20.42 23.20 26.45 29.70
7 Alex Warner SR-4 Vermont 25.96 17.31 25.72 23.38 27.83 17.54
13 Aaron Tobias JR-3 Middlebury 28.00 21.06 25.85 23.93 20.58 31.11