April 29, 2023
|
Arizona - Tucson, AZ

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Amarachi Pipi Senior Adidas 29.14 30.06 21.74 23.12 24.51 1.0
2 Adriana Tatum SO-2 Arizona State 19.90 16.66 18.97 23.13 27.76 0.2
3 Shaniya Hall SO-2 Oregon 18.82 21.38 28.81 23.23 23.47 1.0
4 Bianca Williams Senior Linford Christie Academy 23.03 27.92 21.40 23.26 23.50 0.2
5 Fanny Peltier   France 28.20 19.34 30.06 23.30 24.24 0.2
6 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 19.26 30.29 25.36 23.48 17.85 0.2
7 Ella Clayton SO-2 Oregon 26.87 17.45 26.87 23.57 26.64 0.2
8 Lasarah Hargrove JR-3 Iowa 18.89 26.21 19.36 23.61 17.48 0.2
9 Denae McFarlane JR-3 UTEP 24.87 28.89 28.66 23.68 18.95 0.9
10 Lia Love SO-2 Iowa 24.97 29.49 17.13 23.78 26.88 0.2
11 Katriina Wright SO-2 Oregon 29.06 25.73 26.68 23.82 21.44 0.9
12 Kyairra Reigh SO-2 Northern Arizona 27.49 27.73 27.25 23.90 27.73 1.0
13 Taryn Hankins JR-3 Arizona State 19.61 17.70 20.33 23.91 24.63 0.9
14 Aria Pearce 8 Unattached 27.59 28.31 18.72 23.99 27.83 0.9
15 Kennedi Porter SO-2 UNLV 20.18 20.18 16.82 24.02 28.83 1.0
16 Adaobi Tabugbo JR-3 BYU 18.54 26.00 31.05 24.07 29.61 0.8
17 Lily Jones FR-1 Oregon 22.41 20.24 22.89 24.09 22.41 0.8
18 Tionna Tobias JR-3 Iowa 28.25 30.42 23.18 24.14 22.21 0.8
19 Shakeria Bowra FR-1 UNLV 25.87 29.73 29.01 24.17 29.97 0.9
20 Marissa Simpson SO-2 UTEP 27.35 21.54 23.24 24.20 16.94 0.8
21 Alexandria Edison FR-1 Iowa 19.37 27.36 28.57 24.21 28.33 0.9
22 Katie Eidem Senior Elite Sports 25.04 21.40 26.02 24.31 27.47 0.8
23 Julia Pattison FR-1 Iowa 30.95 28.52 28.03 24.37 19.50 1.5
24 Aaliyah McCormick FR-1 Oregon 17.31 18.78 30.24 24.38 22.19 0.9
25 Jana Lakner FR-1 UNLV 30.57 22.01 26.65 24.45 20.30 0.8
26 LaTrouchka Duke JR-3 Northern Arizona 26.93 20.32 29.14 24.48 25.95 0.8
27 Camryn Crouch JR-3 Idaho 31.85 28.91 18.13 24.50 31.12 0.9
28 Dolita Shaw JR-3 BYU 31.62 19.12 28.68 24.51 27.70 0.8
29 Sierra Brewer SO-2 New Mexico St. 20.11 26.00 21.83 24.52 26.49 0.8
30 Asia Hodge FR-1 UTEP 29.01 19.91 26.55 24.58 23.85 1.5
31 Grace Pendarvis SO-2 New Mexico St. 20.48 26.40 25.91 24.67 21.47 1.0
32 Brynley McDermott SO-2 Iowa 31.10 26.41 25.67 24.68 27.40 0.8
33 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 21.56 24.54 28.50 24.78 26.52 0.8
34 Kenya Coburn SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.38 28.10 26.11 24.86 21.63 0.8
35 Madelin Whelpley   UNAT-New Mexico St. 27.36 30.84 30.10 24.87 32.34 0.8
36 Hannah Ganashamoorthy SO-2 Oregon 30.59 27.33 21.81 25.07 26.58 1.5
37 Jody Blackwood FR-1 New Mexico St. 19.59 24.11 25.37 25.11 25.11 1.5
38 Ajaysha Lewis JR-3 Arizona 25.16 27.18 20.38 25.16 32.71 1.5
39 Emma Johnson SO-2 BYU 27.04 32.60 24.26 25.27 19.71 1.5
40 Camila Aguilar-Perez FR-1 Arizona 30.38 23.29 23.54 25.31 22.78 1.5
41 Presley Money JR-3 Arizona 18.67 32.99 26.60 25.57 29.67 1.5
42 Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU 23.84 20.76 32.30 25.63 19.48 1.1
43 Tori Lord FR-1 BYU 28.14 29.96 22.41 26.05 18.24 1.1
44 Morgan Rhett JR-3 Arizona 29.21 33.68 23.95 26.31 24.21 1.5
45 Allie Routledge JR-3 Colorado 23.63 31.33 26.02 26.55 24.70 1.1
46 Marissa Milos SR-4 Northern Arizona 27.18 22.91 24.78 26.64 21.32 1.1
47 Zoey Bonds FR-1 BYU 22.65 19.18 22.38 26.64 24.25 1.1
48 Eva Chenn FR-1 BYU 31.11 23.47 24.29 27.29 33.30 0.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Adriana Tatum SO-2 Arizona State 26.14 23.13
4 Bianca Williams Senior Linford Christie Academy 25.12 23.26
5 Fanny Peltier   France 23.30 23.30
6 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 23.95 23.48
7 Ella Clayton SO-2 Oregon 24.99 23.57
8 Lasarah Hargrove JR-3 Iowa 23.61 23.61
10 Lia Love SO-2 Iowa 19.98 23.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amarachi Pipi Senior Adidas 23.12
3 Shaniya Hall SO-2 Oregon 23.23
12 Kyairra Reigh SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.90
15 Kennedi Porter SO-2 UNLV 24.02
31 Grace Pendarvis SO-2 New Mexico St. 24.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Denae McFarlane JR-3 UTEP 23.68
11 Katriina Wright SO-2 Oregon 23.82
13 Taryn Hankins JR-3 Arizona State 23.91
14 Aria Pearce 8 Unattached 23.99
19 Shakeria Bowra FR-1 UNLV 24.17
21 Alexandria Edison FR-1 Iowa 24.21
24 Aaliyah McCormick FR-1 Oregon 24.38
27 Camryn Crouch JR-3 Idaho 24.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Adaobi Tabugbo JR-3 BYU 20.22 19.26 26.00 22.63 24.07 22.39
20 Marissa Simpson SO-2 UTEP 22.03 20.09 29.29 29.53 24.20 22.99
22 Katie Eidem Senior Elite Sports 27.96 25.29 19.94 20.42 24.31 26.50
25 Jana Lakner FR-1 UNLV 24.21 20.05 26.41 20.79 24.45 27.63
26 LaTrouchka Duke JR-3 Northern Arizona 17.87 18.12 22.28 28.40 24.48 28.40
28 Dolita Shaw JR-3 BYU 25.98 31.38 28.93 27.70 24.51 26.97
35 Madelin Whelpley   UNAT-New Mexico St. 30.59 25.12 31.59 17.91 24.87 22.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Lily Jones FR-1 Oregon 24.09 26.02 19.76 24.82 29.88
18 Tionna Tobias JR-3 Iowa 24.14 19.80 25.59 30.42 17.14
29 Sierra Brewer SO-2 New Mexico St. 24.52 30.65 28.20 18.88 23.79
32 Brynley McDermott SO-2 Iowa 24.68 18.51 24.19 28.14 28.39
33 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 24.78 24.78 24.04 19.58 20.82
34 Kenya Coburn SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.86 18.40 18.65 25.36 28.34
48 Eva Chenn FR-1 BYU 27.29 23.75 23.47 29.20 31.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Julia Pattison FR-1 Iowa 24.37 29.74
30 Asia Hodge FR-1 UTEP 24.58 29.01
36 Hannah Ganashamoorthy SO-2 Oregon 25.07 19.81
37 Jody Blackwood FR-1 New Mexico St. 25.11 23.11
38 Ajaysha Lewis JR-3 Arizona 25.16 21.39
39 Emma Johnson SO-2 BYU 25.27 30.58
40 Camila Aguilar-Perez FR-1 Arizona 25.31 28.60
41 Presley Money JR-3 Arizona 25.57 19.95
44 Morgan Rhett JR-3 Arizona 26.31 18.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU 25.63
43 Tori Lord FR-1 BYU 26.05
45 Allie Routledge JR-3 Colorado 26.55
46 Marissa Milos SR-4 Northern Arizona 26.64
47 Zoey Bonds FR-1 BYU 26.64