March 24-25, 2023
|
Arizona - Tucson, AZ

Women's 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Orr 9 El Paso Franklin 10:59.85 13:11.82 12:19.04
2 Alyssa Laspada 12 El Paso Franklin 11:16.01 13:24.46 13:17.70
3 Brooke McCune 11 El Paso Franklin 11:53.65 14:23.52 13:05.02
4 Amelia North 10 Rincon University High Sc 11:57.05 8:21.94 14:20.46
5 Loni Jorgensen 11 Catalina Foothills High S 11:58.06 8:37.01 10:17.54
6 Taylor McCue 12 Catalina Foothills High S 12:01.52 9:08.36 13:20.89
7 Amelia Lapierre 9 Rincon University High Sc 12:05.58 9:40.47 11:07.54
8 Ciara Ledford 11 Empire High 12:19.25 15:01.89 14:32.32
9 Trinity Markowski 10 Sabino High School 12:28.70 11:28.81 14:21.01
10 Chloe Thome 12 Canyon Del Oro High Schoo 12:29.35 14:06.77 9:51.99
11 Reatta Danhof 12 Ironwood Ridge High Schoo 12:32.46 9:16.82 14:02.76
12 Alonna Hannibal 12 Mica Mountain High School 12:34.04 13:04.21 11:41.26
13 Makena Bliss 12 Mingus Union High School 12:36.04 10:50.20 9:49.72
14 Natalie Franco 11 Pebble Hills 12:36.31 10:42.87 10:27.74
15 Gwendolyn Carricart 9 Odyssey Institute 12:36.40 14:44.99 15:15.25
16 Gisele Abascal 10 El Paso Americas 12:39.98 11:54.39 12:09.58
17 Alina Caballero 10 El Paso Socorro 12:51.95 13:45.99 13:45.99
18 Sorella Natale 9 Ironwood Ridge High Schoo 12:52.51 10:02.56 14:02.04
19 Natalie Martinez 11 El Paso Eastlake 13:05.02 15:49.88 13:59.98
20 Katherine Leuchs 9 Odyssey Institute 13:06.84 14:49.13 13:06.84
21 Itzel Chavez 11 El Paso Eastlake 13:07.50 15:05.63 13:15.38
22 Aydin Sabel 10 Sabino High School 13:12.00 12:56.16 14:23.28
23 Kim Castro 10 El Paso Riverside 13:12.69 9:54.52 13:04.77
24 Elizabeth Coppola 11 Pusch Ridge Christian Aca 13:22.08 10:17.61 12:25.94
25 Gidget Flanigan 9 Rincon University High Sc 13:22.36 11:22.01 13:38.41
26 Arabeluh Anderson 9 Odyssey Institute 13:30.55 10:48.44 14:59.71
27 Nohemi Garcia 9 El Paso Jefferson 13:31.53 16:21.96 14:28.34
28 Keilah Valenzuela Garc 10 El Paso Burges 13:33.05 15:26.88 14:21.84
29 Emma Lindsay 10 Catalina Foothills High S 13:50.05 16:36.06 17:34.17
30 Kaleigh Coyle 12 Pusch Ridge Christian Aca 13:54.74 14:44.83 17:48.47
31 Camila Luna 12 El Paso Riverside 13:54.89 16:00.13 10:09.47
32 Vivian Castillo 9 El Paso Jefferson 13:57.53 17:18.54 12:42.16
33 Vanessa Vasquez 10 El Paso El Dorado 14:17.16 11:51.45 17:25.74
34 Willow Pralgo 11 Benson High School 14:34.02 13:15.36 17:11.35
35 Claudia Vargas 11 El Paso Parkland 14:37.50 18:08.10 18:34.43
36 Maya Arciva 12 El Paso Ysleta 15:05.36 14:56.31 14:20.10
37 Angelina Bawdon 11 Amphitheater High School 15:11.30 18:04.45 18:13.56
Women's 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Orr 9 El Paso Franklin 12:45.43 10:59.85 14:11.21 10:40.06 10:59.85 11:46.04
2 Alyssa Laspada 12 El Paso Franklin 10:55.73 11:16.01 8:27.01 8:13.49 8:27.01 11:36.29
3 Brooke McCune 11 El Paso Franklin 14:30.66 11:53.65 9:30.92 9:45.20 11:53.65 11:39.38
4 Amelia North 10 Rincon University High Sc 8:21.94 11:57.05 8:21.94 8:50.62 11:42.71 10:23.84
5 Loni Jorgensen 11 Catalina Foothills High S 11:58.06 11:58.06 12:19.61 8:51.37 14:00.13 14:57.58
6 Taylor McCue 12 Catalina Foothills High S 11:32.66 12:01.52 11:32.66 9:01.14 11:47.09 10:49.37
7 Amelia Lapierre 9 Rincon University High Sc 8:49.68 12:05.58 14:30.70 13:47.17 15:06.98 14:01.68
8 Ciara Ledford 11 Empire High 14:24.93 12:19.25 14:47.10 10:43.15 13:18.39 10:50.54
9 Trinity Markowski 10 Sabino High School 10:06.45 12:28.70 13:36.09 11:51.27 14:58.44 9:14.04
10 Chloe Thome 12 Canyon Del Oro High Schoo 8:59.54 12:29.35 10:59.43 12:51.83 11:29.41 9:44.50
11 Reatta Danhof 12 Ironwood Ridge High Schoo 12:47.51 12:32.46 11:32.27 8:46.73 9:09.30 10:01.97
12 Alonna Hannibal 12 Mica Mountain High School 9:17.99 12:34.04 13:56.99 15:35.01 12:18.96 14:57.31
13 Makena Bliss 12 Mingus Union High School 11:43.12 12:36.04 9:27.03 10:50.20 13:13.85 9:19.47
14 Natalie Franco 11 Pebble Hills 13:29.26 12:36.31 12:06.06 12:59.00 11:58.50 14:44.89
15 Gwendolyn Carricart 9 Odyssey Institute 12:13.71 12:36.40 16:00.63 12:59.10 11:05.64 11:05.64
16 Gisele Abascal 10 El Paso Americas 14:41.58 12:39.98 9:29.99 11:16.39 16:20.38 11:16.39
17 Alina Caballero 10 El Paso Socorro 9:23.53 12:51.95 12:21.08 13:38.27 15:49.50 12:13.36
18 Sorella Natale 9 Ironwood Ridge High Schoo 12:52.51 12:52.51 11:58.44 13:54.31 15:11.57 9:00.76
22 Aydin Sabel 10 Sabino High School 11:05.28 13:12.00 14:39.12 11:52.80 11:29.04 11:36.96
28 Keilah Valenzuela Garc 10 El Paso Burges 14:54.36 13:33.05 17:04.45 13:41.18 9:29.14 14:54.36
Women's 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Natalie Martinez 11 El Paso Eastlake 13:05.02 10:35.87 15:18.48 16:21.28 14:23.53 13:28.57 12:49.32
20 Katherine Leuchs 9 Odyssey Institute 13:06.84 13:38.32 10:37.34 15:28.48 11:16.69 16:23.55 9:26.53
21 Itzel Chavez 11 El Paso Eastlake 13:07.50 12:12.38 10:37.88 9:58.50 15:37.13 9:27.00 16:40.13
23 Kim Castro 10 El Paso Riverside 13:12.69 15:19.52 14:08.18 12:56.84 12:17.21 10:57.94 13:36.47
24 Elizabeth Coppola 11 Pusch Ridge Christian Aca 13:22.08 17:22.71 11:13.75 12:09.90 14:26.25 13:38.13 15:46.46
25 Gidget Flanigan 9 Rincon University High Sc 13:22.36 13:30.39 17:07.02 10:01.77 10:01.77 16:26.91 12:18.18
26 Arabeluh Anderson 9 Odyssey Institute 13:30.55 10:56.55 12:25.71 12:50.03 17:01.30 15:56.45 15:40.24
27 Nohemi Garcia 9 El Paso Jefferson 13:31.53 10:49.23 11:54.15 17:26.88 13:31.53 10:00.54 10:49.23
29 Emma Lindsay 10 Catalina Foothills High S 13:50.05 11:04.04 13:50.05 14:06.66 17:25.87 14:14.96 16:11.16
30 Kaleigh Coyle 12 Pusch Ridge Christian Aca 13:54.74 15:59.95 17:15.08 15:09.87 14:19.79 15:26.57 9:52.67
31 Camila Luna 12 El Paso Riverside 13:54.89 13:54.89 12:06.36 15:10.03 17:57.01 15:35.08 17:57.01
32 Vivian Castillo 9 El Paso Jefferson 13:57.53 15:29.66 15:46.41 13:24.03 17:52.04 10:03.03 13:07.28
33 Vanessa Vasquez 10 El Paso El Dorado 14:17.16 10:34.30 17:17.17 15:08.59 17:51.45 11:17.16 17:00.02
34 Willow Pralgo 11 Benson High School 14:34.02 14:07.80 18:03.79 11:13.00 12:14.18 15:43.95 13:15.36
35 Claudia Vargas 11 El Paso Parkland 14:37.50 17:06.68 18:34.43 14:19.95 10:40.58 15:47.70 10:40.58
36 Maya Arciva 12 El Paso Ysleta 15:05.36 15:32.52 10:42.81 11:28.08 15:14.42 11:28.08 16:35.90
37 Angelina Bawdon 11 Amphitheater High School 15:11.30 12:45.50 11:32.59 18:31.79 17:46.22 17:55.34 11:41.71