January 21, 2023
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tristen Howard SO-2 Rhode Island 6.84 8.21 8.21 6.02 7.05 7.05
2 Jolon O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 6.93 8.46 5.06 6.38 5.55 6.93
3 Soloman Miller   Brown 6.94 6.32 5.83 5.00 7.71 5.00
4 Jeremiah Budiman SR-4 MIT 6.95 9.04 6.95 6.33 6.75 8.76
5 Liam Creeley SO-2 Rhode Island 6.95 5.43 7.16 6.54 7.02 5.63
6 Solomon King SO-2 Stonehill 7.00 4.97 8.40 6.58 8.19 5.04
7 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 7.04 6.20 9.16 5.07 5.21 5.71
8 Jarrett Young SO-2 Rhode Island 7.04 9.09 9.16 6.76 8.52 8.03

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tristen Howard SO-2 Rhode Island 8.59 6.87
2 Jeremiah Budiman SR-4 MIT 5.85 6.96
3 Soloman Miller   Brown 5.16 6.97
4 Jarrett Young SO-2 Rhode Island 5.34 7.02
5 Liam Creeley SO-2 Rhode Island 7.66 7.02
6 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 6.62 7.04
7 Jolon O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 6.77 7.05
8 Solomon King SO-2 Stonehill 8.48 7.06
9 Patrick Haertel FR-1 MIT 7.99 7.07
10 Abraham Tambah SO-2 Rhode Island 7.87 7.09
11 Zachary Fisher SO-2 Merrimack 8.87 7.09
12 Nolan Clement FR-1 MIT 8.61 7.11
13 Derek Chalmers SO-2 Rhode Island 7.97 7.11
14 Kaden Leonard SO-2 Hartford 7.28 7.13
15 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 8.58 7.15
16 Garrett Whitmore JR-3 MIT 5.08 7.15
17 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 8.55 7.18
17 Frank Monahan-Morang FR-1 Brown 8.40 7.18
19 Abayomi Lowe SR-4 Brown 7.69 7.18
20 Nathan Shapiro FR-1 MIT 6.12 7.19
21 Zac Nwogwugwu FR-1 MIT 5.61 7.19
22 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 6.13 7.21
23 William Liu JR-3 MIT 7.82 7.24
24 Samuel Hurcomb JR-3 Brown 7.98 7.25
25 Landon Crowley SO-2 Merrimack 7.26 7.26
26 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 7.49 7.27
27 Isaiah Grupee FR-1 Hartford 6.33 7.27
28 Franco Recto SO-2 Merrimack 6.41 7.28
29 Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill 8.19 7.31
30 Jadis Yarbrough FR-1 Merrimack 8.09 7.35
31 Tristan Andrew JR-3 WPI 6.18 7.35
32 Diogo Silva FR-1 Bryant 8.55 7.37
33 Aidan Smith JR-3 Bryant 5.38 7.37
34 Mozi Guobadia SR-4 MIT 8.49 7.38
35 Spencer Beane FR-1 Hartford 6.72 7.38
36 Marcus Gillespie JR-3 Brown 8.72 7.39
37 Zachary Pryor FR-1 Brown 7.76 7.39
38 Andrew Li SO-2 Brown 8.44 7.40
39 Braeden Manti FR-1 Merrimack 6.45 7.41
40 Brian Smith SR-4 Merrimack 7.44 7.44
41 Carson Mighty SO-2 Merrimack 7.76 7.46
42 Jack Adiletta SO-2 WPI 8.16 7.48
43 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 7.53 7.53
44 Kevin Cavrell FR-1 Bryant 7.08 7.53
45 Clayton Rahaman JR-3 Merrimack 8.30 7.54
46 William Pagliarulo SO-2 WPI 5.37 7.56
47 Ryan Lavery FR-1 Stonehill 8.42 7.58
48 Jemiah Cartagena FR-1 Hartford 8.88 7.59
49 Davonte McKoy JR-3 Merrimack 7.53 7.60
50 Cedric Henry JR-3 Stonehill 7.58 7.65
51 Alex Cole FR-1 WPI 9.87 7.65
52 Daniel Agbor SO-2 Merrimack 9.85 7.75
53 Jake Dwyer SR-4 Stonehill 8.00 7.92
54 Jackson Fortune-O'Brien JR-3 Merrimack 5.96 7.94
55 Riley Stevens FR-1 Hartford 7.73 7.97
56 Luke Sheehan JR-3 Merrimack 6.47 7.98
57 Emmanuel Diaz JR-3 Hartford 9.02 8.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Soloman Miller   Brown 6.97 6.97
6 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 7.04 7.82
24 Samuel Hurcomb JR-3 Brown 7.25 7.11
30 Jadis Yarbrough FR-1 Merrimack 7.35 8.68
38 Andrew Li SO-2 Brown 7.40 7.40
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Abraham Tambah SO-2 Rhode Island 7.31 7.09
11 Zachary Fisher SO-2 Merrimack 5.11 7.09
23 William Liu JR-3 MIT 8.40 7.24
39 Braeden Manti FR-1 Merrimack 7.71 7.41
45 Clayton Rahaman JR-3 Merrimack 8.37 7.54
54 Jackson Fortune-O'Brien JR-3 Merrimack 6.75 7.94
56 Luke Sheehan JR-3 Merrimack 7.27 7.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Solomon King SO-2 Stonehill 9.04 4.95 7.06 5.44 7.28
17 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 5.82 7.97 7.18 5.10 7.33
19 Abayomi Lowe SR-4 Brown 6.04 6.04 7.18 8.33 6.32
36 Marcus Gillespie JR-3 Brown 5.47 8.13 7.39 5.99 6.36
41 Carson Mighty SO-2 Merrimack 5.60 5.38 7.46 5.90 6.42
50 Cedric Henry JR-3 Stonehill 5.36 6.12 7.65 9.80 9.03
55 Riley Stevens FR-1 Hartford 5.90 9.25 7.97 8.61 10.29
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Jarrett Young SO-2 Rhode Island 5.27 5.20 7.02
22 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 6.57 8.15 7.21
27 Isaiah Grupee FR-1 Hartford 8.95 6.47 7.27
34 Mozi Guobadia SR-4 MIT 5.32 6.72 7.38
43 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 9.49 8.06 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nolan Clement FR-1 MIT 6.90 7.11 7.68 5.12 8.11 9.25
14 Kaden Leonard SO-2 Hartford 5.21 7.13 9.20 5.35 8.92 7.56
15 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 5.37 7.15 5.37 6.80 7.87 5.65
21 Zac Nwogwugwu FR-1 MIT 6.55 7.19 8.06 6.40 6.12 8.13
40 Brian Smith SR-4 Merrimack 9.01 7.44 5.88 9.45 6.48 8.34
57 Emmanuel Diaz JR-3 Hartford 8.22 8.05 7.25 10.39 7.41 7.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jeremiah Budiman SR-4 MIT 6.96
9 Patrick Haertel FR-1 MIT 7.07
26 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 7.27
29 Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill 7.31
37 Zachary Pryor FR-1 Brown 7.39
49 Davonte McKoy JR-3 Merrimack 7.60
51 Alex Cole FR-1 WPI 7.65
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tristen Howard SO-2 Rhode Island 8.66 7.29 5.57 8.11 8.45 6.87 8.04
13 Derek Chalmers SO-2 Rhode Island 9.10 6.69 5.62 6.69 8.11 7.11 7.19
28 Franco Recto SO-2 Merrimack 5.76 5.97 6.05 7.58 8.52 7.28 7.94
35 Spencer Beane FR-1 Hartford 8.34 8.64 8.05 6.06 7.75 7.38 9.16
46 William Pagliarulo SO-2 WPI 6.20 9.15 7.56 5.30 9.15 7.56 9.45
52 Daniel Agbor SO-2 Merrimack 7.29 9.77 7.83 6.90 10.00 7.75 6.90
53 Jake Dwyer SR-4 Stonehill 7.29 9.27 6.26 6.89 10.22 7.92 8.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Liam Creeley SO-2 Rhode Island 7.02 5.20 7.59 5.27
17 Frank Monahan-Morang FR-1 Brown 7.18 8.55 8.05 9.19
20 Nathan Shapiro FR-1 MIT 7.19 5.47 8.27 5.61
33 Aidan Smith JR-3 Bryant 7.37 9.14 5.68 8.04
42 Jack Adiletta SO-2 WPI 7.48 5.84 8.23 8.08
48 Jemiah Cartagena FR-1 Hartford 7.59 6.68 5.47 9.42
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Jolon O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 7.12 7.05
16 Garrett Whitmore JR-3 MIT 7.30 7.15
25 Landon Crowley SO-2 Merrimack 6.17 7.26
31 Tristan Andrew JR-3 WPI 6.55 7.35
32 Diogo Silva FR-1 Bryant 8.11 7.37
44 Kevin Cavrell FR-1 Bryant 7.31 7.53
47 Ryan Lavery FR-1 Stonehill 6.98 7.58