February 4- 5, 2023
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League MAC Empire 8 IC4A/ECAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Paula-Marie Brown FR-1 Cornell 5.77m 6.23m 4.04m 18' 11.25" 780
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
2 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 5.68m 4.20m 4.20m 18' 7.75" 753
  • 5.68  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.66  
3 Maddie Packer SO-2 Cornell 5.61m 6.00m 6.79m 18' 5" 732
  • 5.31  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.26  
4 Hannah Ragule JR-3 Nazareth 5.25m 4.25m 4.41m 17' 2.75" 628
  • 5.14  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.25  
6 Hannah Alderfer SO-2 Susquehanna 5.15m 5.82m 4.27m 16' 10.75" 601
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
7 Moriah Byrd JR-3 Ithaca 5.11m 3.68m 6.29m 16' 9.25" 589
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
8 Liana Meyer JR-3 Stevens 5.09m 4.28m 5.45m 16' 8.5" 584
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Josephine Alliano JR-3 Oneonta 4.80m 4.80m 4.22m 15' 9" 506
  • 4.73  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.80  
10 Sydney LaSalle FR-1 Nazareth 4.79m 5.99m 5.84m 15' 8.75" 503
  • 4.39  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.79  
11 Susan George JR-3 Stevens 4.74m 5.17m 5.17m 15' 6.75" 490
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.63  
12 Regan Kaiser SO-2 Cortland St. 4.70m 4.47m 5.03m 15' 5" 479
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
12 Julia Acevedo JR-3 Susquehanna 4.70m 4.89m 4.37m 15' 5" 479
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
14 Charly Slusser SO-2 Ithaca 4.69m 3.52m 5.02m 15' 4.75" 477
  • 4.64  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.69  
15 Cecelia LaBonte FR-1 Ithaca 4.57m 3.79m 4.30m 15' 0" 446
  • 4.48  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.57  
16 Sage Douglass SO-2 Oneonta 4.52m 5.83m 3.34m 14' 10" 433
  • 4.50  
  • 3.93  
  • 4.52  
17 Lauren Bendall JR-3 Nazareth 4.23m 4.15m 5.12m 13' 10.5" 362
  • 3.85  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.23  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paula-Marie Brown FR-1 Cornell 6.64m 4.15m 5.77m 5.02m 18' 11.25" 780
2 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 6.19m 7.33m 5.68m 6.48m 18' 7.75" 753
3 Maddie Packer SO-2 Cornell 6.56m 6.84m 5.61m 4.21m 18' 5" 732
7 Moriah Byrd JR-3 Ithaca 3.68m 6.29m 5.11m 5.47m 16' 9.25" 589
12 Regan Kaiser SO-2 Cortland St. 4.28m 5.45m 4.70m 4.23m 15' 5" 479
12 Julia Acevedo JR-3 Susquehanna 5.08m 5.64m 4.70m 5.08m 15' 5" 479
16 Sage Douglass SO-2 Oneonta 5.11m 3.39m 4.52m 3.30m 14' 10" 433
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Hannah Ragule JR-3 Nazareth 6.04m 6.41m 4.52m 6.30m 5.25m 6.09m 4.04m 17' 2.75" 628
6 Hannah Alderfer SO-2 Susquehanna 4.58m 5.41m 4.27m 6.70m 5.15m 6.64m 6.23m 16' 10.75" 601
8 Liana Meyer JR-3 Stevens 3.61m 5.55m 4.68m 6.31m 5.09m 6.46m 4.12m 16' 8.5" 584
9 Josephine Alliano JR-3 Oneonta 4.99m 6.14m 5.90m 4.03m 4.80m 5.86m 6.00m 15' 9" 506
10 Sydney LaSalle FR-1 Nazareth 4.69m 3.40m 5.27m 4.02m 4.79m 4.69m 5.17m 15' 8.75" 503
11 Susan George JR-3 Stevens 5.74m 4.31m 5.97m 6.02m 4.74m 3.37m 4.88m 15' 6.75" 490
14 Charly Slusser SO-2 Ithaca 3.85m 3.99m 5.44m 5.02m 4.69m 3.94m 3.28m 15' 4.75" 477
15 Cecelia LaBonte FR-1 Ithaca 4.16m 4.02m 5.76m 3.38m 4.57m 3.88m 3.75m 15' 0" 446
17 Lauren Bendall JR-3 Nazareth 4.78m 3.64m 3.26m 3.21m 4.23m 4.65m 3.21m 13' 10.5" 362