February 4- 5, 2023
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 NEICAAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 10.21 7.26 6.46 6.54 7.97 8.29 8.61
2 Alayna Krempa SO-2 Susquehanna 7.76 9.28 6.96 9.84 8.00 7.36 5.60
3 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 8.78 6.93 8.86 9.83 8.05 6.77 8.46
4 Kadie-Ann Whyte JR-3 SUNY Delhi 5.72 10.61 6.37 8.08 8.16 6.61 9.55
5 Matlyn Gross SR-4 Springfield 7.21 7.13 10.65 8.44 8.19 8.69 6.31
6 Sara Brown JR-3 Ithaca 7.44 7.85 9.17 7.03 8.26 8.43 6.36
7 Milla Gonzalez FR-1 Ithaca 6.90 8.40 9.39 6.24 8.31 6.57 8.06

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alayna Krempa SO-2 Susquehanna 6.21 9.08 7.96 9.32 7.57 6.05
2 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 8.68 8.76 8.03 7.15 9.88 5.95
3 Matlyn Gross SR-4 Springfield 5.94 9.84 8.13 8.22 8.05 7.40
4 Kadie-Ann Whyte JR-3 SUNY Delhi 7.01 6.44 8.15 8.24 7.42 6.36
5 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 8.95 7.75 7.99 7.83 9.51 8.55
6 Sara Brown JR-3 Ithaca 6.74 6.08 8.21 7.23 7.48 7.80
7 Sabrina Richards SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.67 8.42 8.25 8.50 9.16 8.50
8 Milla Gonzalez FR-1 Ithaca 10.07 8.34 8.25 8.50 9.08 6.93
9 Miranda Cole FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.45 5.88 8.27 8.03 8.52 8.77
10 Zoe Rodi FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.06 5.81 8.30 7.47 8.47 10.71
11 Addison Yaukey SO-2 Susquehanna 8.48 10.14 8.31 6.65 8.31 10.39
12 Ashley Newman FR-1 Susquehanna 7.66 9.99 8.32 7.82 8.41 10.65
13 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 10.43 9.26 8.34 8.09 8.26 7.43
14 Danielle Jackson SO-2 Oneonta 10.51 9.85 8.34 9.26 10.85 5.84
15 Kelly Loughlin SO-2 Susquehanna 10.11 6.52 8.35 7.69 6.18 8.19
16 Margaret Petty FR-1 Oneonta 7.33 10.95 8.42 6.15 7.67 6.82
17 Riley Norris SO-2 Nazareth 8.77 6.50 8.43 10.04 6.75 9.45
18 Bree Boyle FR-1 Ithaca 9.71 10.22 8.44 10.22 8.95 7.18
19 Jordyn Dolan FR-1 Ithaca 10.65 8.54 8.45 9.72 8.20 6.76
20 Alaina Morley FR-1 Nazareth 6.56 7.42 8.52 7.93 6.48 10.65
21 Gianna Motto FR-1 Cortland St. 9.31 11.11 8.54 10.59 10.68 10.76
22 Faith Nelson SO-2 Cortland St. 10.26 9.07 8.55 7.36 7.87 6.42
23 Emily Hammond SO-2 Ithaca 6.59 6.76 8.55 9.92 6.93 7.96
24 Taylor Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 8.88 10.35 8.62 10.95 8.02 11.12
25 Khaliah Ollivierre-Ryner SO-2 Cortland St. 9.78 7.05 8.81 10.49 11.46 8.73
26 Mia Scarchilli FR-1 Cortland St. 7.97 8.69 9.05 10.23 7.61 7.06
27 Alyssa Cole FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.24 10.86 9.05 6.88 10.50 8.42
28 Isabella Lambert SO-2 Ithaca 10.53 9.29 9.48 10.05 11.95 12.33
29 Sherry Georgeson SR-4 Oneonta 8.19 8.28 9.74 9.84 8.58 12.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Matlyn Gross SR-4 Springfield 5.70 6.75 8.13
6 Sara Brown JR-3 Ithaca 9.94 10.02 8.21
10 Zoe Rodi FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.22 7.23 8.30
15 Kelly Loughlin SO-2 Susquehanna 9.77 7.69 8.35
16 Margaret Petty FR-1 Oneonta 10.44 8.85 8.42
23 Emily Hammond SO-2 Ithaca 10.35 9.92 8.55
26 Mia Scarchilli FR-1 Cortland St. 11.05 7.61 9.05
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alayna Krempa SO-2 Susquehanna 9.72 7.09 6.13 7.96
5 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Springfield 6.80 9.83 5.84 7.99
7 Sabrina Richards SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.50 6.77 6.11 8.25
17 Riley Norris SO-2 Nazareth 9.61 5.99 10.04 8.43
19 Jordyn Dolan FR-1 Ithaca 9.72 8.79 8.96 8.45
22 Faith Nelson SO-2 Cortland St. 8.55 10.35 8.21 8.55
24 Taylor Johnson SO-2 Oneonta 10.61 10.26 7.50 8.62
28 Isabella Lambert SO-2 Ithaca 9.58 6.73 8.44 9.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kadie-Ann Whyte JR-3 SUNY Delhi 6.69 7.26 6.04 8.15 10.03 7.67
8 Milla Gonzalez FR-1 Ithaca 9.08 10.65 10.07 8.25 6.77 6.03
9 Miranda Cole FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.34 7.28 7.61 8.27 9.76 7.12
14 Danielle Jackson SO-2 Oneonta 7.18 6.84 6.93 8.34 5.84 6.84
20 Alaina Morley FR-1 Nazareth 8.10 10.14 9.21 8.52 6.82 6.91
27 Alyssa Cole FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.32 9.60 7.43 9.05 7.97 11.77
29 Sherry Georgeson SR-4 Oneonta 9.16 10.82 11.98 9.74 11.98 7.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 8.03
11 Addison Yaukey SO-2 Susquehanna 8.31
12 Ashley Newman FR-1 Susquehanna 8.32
13 Tatianna Skarzynski SO-2 Springfield 8.34
18 Bree Boyle FR-1 Ithaca 8.44
21 Gianna Motto FR-1 Cortland St. 8.54
25 Khaliah Ollivierre-Ryner SO-2 Cortland St. 8.81