January 27-28, 2023
|
Illinois-Armory - Champaign, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Cushing SO-2 Illinois 4:59.44 3:24.62 4:09.53 5:11.92 4:19.52
2 William Merrick SO-2 Illinois 4:45.79 3:30.58 4:10.69 4:48.30 4:13.20
3 Anthony Maida SO-2 Illinois 5:23.43 5:15.91 4:10.72 3:43.14 5:20.93
4 Brady Masters FR-1 Illinois 5:06.07 4:03.35 4:10.87 3:48.30 4:46.00
5 Edwin Siuda JR-3 Illinois 3:57.06 3:00.98 4:14.90 4:07.26 5:16.08
6 Joe Knanishu JR-3 DePaul 3:55.50 4:23.65 4:15.97 3:55.50 4:03.18
7 Michael Ronzone SR-4 DePaul 4:55.99 4:19.96 4:17.38 5:21.73 3:43.92
8 Evan Cummins SO-2 Illinois 3:10.86 3:26.34 4:17.92 5:09.51 4:12.77
9 Bennett Melone JR-3 Illinois 4:36.50 4:13.25 4:18.41 4:02.91 5:15.26
10 Maxime Touron SO-2 Lindenwood 3:17.59 5:30.18 4:19.98 4:12.18 3:40.99
11 Will Giblin SO-2 Illinois 3:43.97 4:20.42 4:20.42 5:07.30 4:10.01
12 Alex Partlow FR-1 Illinois 5:16.47 5:05.92 4:23.72 5:27.02 3:17.79
13 Jackson Thomas JR-3 DePaul 5:05.29 3:37.69 4:25.47 3:27.07 5:18.57
14 Lucas Orwig SO-2 DePaul 5:43.61 3:49.07 4:26.36 4:05.06 5:30.29
15 Ben Giblin SO-2 Illinois 3:12.72 3:18.07 4:27.66 4:22.31 3:44.84
16 Robert Perry FR-1 Western Illinois 4:37.16 4:01.83 4:31.72 4:39.88 5:47.81
17 Isaiah Moorman JR-3 Western Illinois 5:40.34 4:11.07 4:38.96 3:51.54 3:26.43
  Nicolas Dovalovsky SO-2 Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyler Cushing SO-2 Illinois 4:09.53 4:54.45
2 William Merrick SO-2 Illinois 4:10.69 5:05.85
3 Anthony Maida SO-2 Illinois 4:10.72 3:48.16
4 Brady Masters FR-1 Illinois 4:10.87 3:28.23
5 Edwin Siuda JR-3 Illinois 4:14.90 3:57.06
6 Joe Knanishu JR-3 DePaul 4:15.97 5:07.17
8 Evan Cummins SO-2 Illinois 4:17.92 4:23.08
10 Maxime Touron SO-2 Lindenwood 4:19.98 5:06.78
11 Will Giblin SO-2 Illinois 4:20.42 3:12.71
  Nicolas Dovalovsky SO-2 Unattached DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Michael Ronzone SR-4 DePaul 4:17.38 3:41.35 3:59.37 4:27.68 3:54.22
9 Bennett Melone JR-3 Illinois 4:18.41 5:12.68 4:39.09 4:33.92 4:46.84
12 Alex Partlow FR-1 Illinois 4:23.72 4:29.00 5:27.02 4:52.73 4:02.63
13 Jackson Thomas JR-3 DePaul 4:25.47 4:52.02 3:56.27 4:59.99 5:18.57
14 Lucas Orwig SO-2 DePaul 4:26.36 4:47.67 3:57.06 5:35.62 3:43.75
15 Ben Giblin SO-2 Illinois 4:27.66 3:28.78 3:23.43 4:06.25 5:42.61
16 Robert Perry FR-1 Western Illinois 4:31.72 3:56.40 3:12.93 4:18.14 5:42.37
17 Isaiah Moorman JR-3 Western Illinois 4:38.96 3:51.54 4:05.49 4:30.60 3:40.38