January 28, 2023
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Audreanae Hagan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.23 10.64 8.31 7.15
1 Kiara Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 9.56 7.32 8.31 6.24
3 Vanessa Balde FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.82 9.90 8.68 8.08
4 Nakiya Marshall JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.42 10.92 8.73 10.57
5 Precious Olatunji SO-2 Missouri Southern 10.53 10.62 8.77 7.28
6 Madelyn Marquez SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.98 10.86 8.83 7.60
7 Leandria Elam SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.84 10.77 9.12 10.04

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiara Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 10.39 8.95 8.44
2 Audreanae Hagan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9.14 11.00 8.46
3 Nakiya Marshall JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.13 8.50 8.76
4 Precious Olatunji SO-2 Missouri Southern 8.21 9.53 8.82
5 Madelyn Marquez SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.23 7.05 8.92
6 Leandria Elam SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.33 11.34 9.14
7 Mattie Flanagan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10.31 7.73 9.20
8 Vanessa Balde FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.54 8.50 8.76
9 Paige Boucher FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.46 10.09 8.85
10 Tahlor Brown SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9.75 10.92 9.02
11 Jaylynn Hampton JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.64 10.29 9.02
12 Jocelyn Jenkins FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.44 8.80 9.16
13 Cornesia Calhoun-White JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.82 7.44 9.18
14 DaeLin Switzer SO-2 Missouri State 9.19 10.20 9.19
15 Ashley Heavner FR-1 Washburn 9.86 11.61 9.21
16 Vionce Olivares FR-1 Butler CC 11.62 6.92 9.22
17 Jessica Pitcher FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.30 7.20 9.23
18 Orsciana Beard SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.92 7.68 9.25
19 Tiffany Wiley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 8.10 11.44 9.30
20 JayOnna Perry FR-1 Ottawa 7.36 10.71 9.31
21 Abigael Reid SO-2 Emporia St. 10.19 11.60 9.43
22 Grace Harney FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.84 10.29 9.44
23 Kaliyah Thompson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.32 9.84 9.46
24 L'Oreal Jones FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.30 10.99 9.47
25 Kyndall Hicks FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.62 10.71 9.47
26 Meadow Housman SO-2 Dallas Baptist 11.84 11.56 9.47
27 Kate Anderson JR-3 Missouri State 7.60 7.12 9.49
28 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 11.49 10.63 9.57
29 Kennedy Smith SO-2 Emporia St. 6.81 12.09 9.59
30 Carolin Bielert FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.39 8.83 9.59
31 Rozlyne Manor FR-1 Southern Arkansas 7.69 11.63 9.61
32 Madisynn Hair SO-2 Emporia St. 7.42 12.04 9.63
33 Mahal Thorpe JR-3 Dallas Baptist 9.08 10.14 9.65
34 Paige Bradley JR-3 Southwest Baptist 9.59 8.04 9.68
35 Amanda Chacon JR-3 Dallas Baptist 11.42 11.91 9.76
36 Ashlynn Lane FR-1 Southern Arkansas 7.29 11.22 9.84
37 Taylor Grasser SO-2 Washburn 10.91 8.92 9.91
38 Cayna Love SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.05 9.93 9.93
39 Victoria Pettay JR-3 Emporia St. 7.88 9.58 9.97
40 Jill Robertson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 8.61 7.71 10.01
41 Kylie Ray SO-2 Washburn 11.94 7.53 10.03
42 Aaliyah Thompson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 9.94 8.04 10.04
43 Abbey Bradshaw FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9.35 11.20 10.27
44 Kynzie Underwood JR-3 Emporia St. 13.32 9.09 10.32
45 Zoee Weaver SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.44 11.11 10.48
46 Mary Grace Lassiter JR-3 Emporia St. 12.89 10.53 10.74
46 Abria Paul FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.96 10.85 10.74
  Tytavia Hardy SR-4 Mississippi College FS FS FS
  Joda Campbell FR-1 Butler CC DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nakiya Marshall JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.76 7.63 6.31 9.55
8 Vanessa Balde FR-1 Northwestern St. 8.76 9.29 7.98 9.11
12 Jocelyn Jenkins FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.16 11.55 9.71 9.71
17 Jessica Pitcher FR-1 Northwestern St. 9.23 10.25 6.74 8.31
23 Kaliyah Thompson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 9.46 7.00 8.42 11.73
31 Rozlyne Manor FR-1 Southern Arkansas 9.61 12.30 7.31 8.08
43 Abbey Bradshaw FR-1 Dallas Baptist 10.27 10.89 9.86 8.94
46 Mary Grace Lassiter JR-3 Emporia St. 10.74 11.82 12.89 13.64
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Audreanae Hagan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.46 6.43 7.28 7.62 8.38
9 Paige Boucher FR-1 Abilene Christian 8.85 9.74 10.45 10.89 10.27
15 Ashley Heavner FR-1 Washburn 9.21 7.65 7.00 10.50 10.50
26 Meadow Housman SO-2 Dallas Baptist 9.47 7.20 7.20 7.01 7.58
44 Kynzie Underwood JR-3 Emporia St. 10.32 8.26 8.67 12.18 10.12
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Madelyn Marquez SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.41 8.92
11 Jaylynn Hampton JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.66 9.02
20 JayOnna Perry FR-1 Ottawa 9.22 9.31
30 Carolin Bielert FR-1 Northwestern St. 6.81 9.59
37 Taylor Grasser SO-2 Washburn 8.53 9.91
40 Jill Robertson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.41 10.01
  Joda Campbell FR-1 Butler CC DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Precious Olatunji SO-2 Missouri Southern 8.82 6.71
10 Tahlor Brown SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9.02 10.74
19 Tiffany Wiley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 9.30 6.98
22 Grace Harney FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9.44 8.41
24 L'Oreal Jones FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.47 11.46
29 Kennedy Smith SO-2 Emporia St. 9.59 10.07
39 Victoria Pettay JR-3 Emporia St. 9.97 7.98
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Leandria Elam SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.59 9.14
13 Cornesia Calhoun-White JR-3 Missouri Southern 9.18 9.18
14 DaeLin Switzer SO-2 Missouri State 7.63 9.19
16 Vionce Olivares FR-1 Butler CC 10.70 9.22
28 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 7.95 9.57
41 Kylie Ray SO-2 Washburn 11.44 10.03
42 Aaliyah Thompson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.75 10.04
45 Zoee Weaver SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 12.58 10.48
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiara Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.43 6.00 8.02 9.96 10.22 6.92 8.44
21 Abigael Reid SO-2 Emporia St. 9.06 8.30 7.27 9.15 11.04 12.17 9.43
25 Kyndall Hicks FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.80 6.73 11.84 8.43 10.71 11.65 9.47
27 Kate Anderson JR-3 Missouri State 10.92 10.25 7.50 8.55 12.15 9.59 9.49
36 Ashlynn Lane FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.30 6.99 9.65 8.56 12.60 7.29 9.84
38 Cayna Love SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.96 12.22 9.83 11.32 8.15 12.22 9.93
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Mattie Flanagan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.56 9.57 9.20
18 Orsciana Beard SO-2 Northwestern St. 8.98 9.99 9.25
32 Madisynn Hair SO-2 Emporia St. 7.71 10.40 9.63
33 Mahal Thorpe JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10.04 10.81 9.65
34 Paige Bradley JR-3 Southwest Baptist 8.04 7.55 9.68
35 Amanda Chacon JR-3 Dallas Baptist 9.57 7.03 9.76
46 Abria Paul FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.64 8.49 10.74
  Tytavia Hardy SR-4 Mississippi College FS FS FS