January 28, 2023
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samuel Navarro SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:24.20 1:50.79
2 Dylan Burrows JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:36.06 1:51.69
3 Cooper Goggans JR-3 Abilene Christian 2:21.59 1:53.27
4 Cole Reinders FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:46.60 1:53.40
5 Zach Trotter SO-2 Butler CC 1:45.60 1:53.54
6 Jordan Kilonzo FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:37.02 1:54.14
7 Kelton Sorrell FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:50.75 1:54.17
8 Ryan Longmire SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:58.09 1:54.65
9 Ethan Anthony JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:33.00 1:54.81
10 Micah Fitch FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:59.46 1:54.86
11 Carson Kardokus SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:26.22 1:54.95
12 Gabe McClain JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:24.93 1:55.02
13 Troy Davidson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:01.01 1:55.24
14 Derek King Senior Unattached 1:47.24 1:55.31
15 Andrew Leck SO-2 Butler CC 1:25.54 1:55.59
16 Maxamillian Wheeler JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:10.77 1:55.72
17 Daniel Rogge JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:06.29 1:55.86
18 Tarik Xavier SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:31.67 1:56.03
19 Preston Speed SO-2 Mississippi College 1:46.95 1:56.25
20 Bryan Gonzalez SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:27.45 1:56.60
21 Korbin Shumate FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:24.24 1:56.99
22 Luke Browning FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:29.24 1:57.42
23 Matthew Beveridge SO-2 Tulsa 1:27.08 1:57.67
24 Isaac Conder FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:27.29 1:57.96
25 Logan Moffitt SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:26.28 1:58.19
26 Abdelhakim Boukhiar FR-1 Butler CC 2:13.68 1:58.30
27 Noah Tindale JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:26.03 1:58.72
28 Rio Williams SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:59.01 1:59.01
29 Jotham Asmerom SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:34.85 1:59.11
30 Devon McMillon FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:10.27 1:59.51
31 Gabe Hodson SO-2 Mississippi College 1:58.33 1:59.52
32 Ber'Narjay Jackson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:33.44 1:59.87
33 James Williams FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:41.98 1:59.97
34 John Trook FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:42.15 2:00.17
35 Jorge Becerra SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:00.44 2:00.44
36 Valeur Muyoboke SO-2 Butler CC 2:20.93 2:00.45
37 Brice Helton SO-2 Emporia St. 2:29.52 2:00.58
38 Dawson Crawley JR-3 Rogers State 2:11.64 2:00.77
39 Joe Manning JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:48.88 2:00.97
40 Noah Jones FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:44.07 2:01.01
41 Caelan Pando FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:25.58 2:01.31
42 Samuel Fantoni SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:31.88 2:01.50
43 Brody Lucas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:31.27 2:03.33
44 Luke Gleason SO-2 Emporia St. 1:37.61 2:03.55
45 Mason Seiter FR-1 Butler CC 1:55.08 2:03.74
46 Marc Farris FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:42.23 2:04.66
47 Lucas Forman FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:49.15 2:05.46
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Isaac Conder FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:57.96
29 Jotham Asmerom SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:59.11
32 Ber'Narjay Jackson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:59.87
34 John Trook FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:00.17
35 Jorge Becerra SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:00.44
36 Valeur Muyoboke SO-2 Butler CC 2:00.45
39 Joe Manning JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:00.97
40 Noah Jones FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:01.01
41 Caelan Pando FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:01.31
43 Brody Lucas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:03.33
45 Mason Seiter FR-1 Butler CC 2:03.74
46 Marc Farris FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:04.66
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Micah Fitch FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:18.98 1:54.86 2:16.69 1:36.49
15 Andrew Leck SO-2 Butler CC 2:02.53 1:55.59 1:39.41 1:29.01
17 Daniel Rogge JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:53.55 1:55.86 2:21.35 1:33.85
20 Bryan Gonzalez SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:17.59 1:56.60 1:25.12 2:01.27
21 Korbin Shumate FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:27.41 1:56.99 1:53.48 1:35.94
22 Luke Browning FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:29.13 1:57.42 2:10.34 1:22.20
23 Matthew Beveridge SO-2 Tulsa 2:08.26 1:57.67 1:22.37 1:37.67
30 Devon McMillon FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:36.81 1:59.51 2:01.90 2:16.25
33 James Williams FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:53.98 1:59.97 2:27.57 2:19.17
37 Brice Helton SO-2 Emporia St. 1:41.29 2:00.58 2:18.67 2:22.29
42 Samuel Fantoni SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:30.66 2:01.50 2:23.37 1:29.91
47 Lucas Forman FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:37.86 2:05.46 2:09.23 2:15.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jordan Kilonzo FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:45.01 1:43.87 2:08.98 1:54.14 2:14.69
7 Kelton Sorrell FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:32.48 2:13.58 1:53.03 1:54.17 1:30.20
8 Ryan Longmire SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:06.12 1:51.21 1:51.21 1:54.65 1:50.07
9 Ethan Anthony JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:20.37 1:20.37 1:38.74 1:54.81 1:22.67
11 Carson Kardokus SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:28.29 1:48.06 1:42.31 1:54.95 2:25.99
16 Maxamillian Wheeler JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:36.05 1:31.42 2:01.51 1:55.72 1:31.42
18 Tarik Xavier SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:30.84 1:33.99 2:23.88 1:56.03 2:18.08
19 Preston Speed SO-2 Mississippi College 2:06.72 1:48.12 2:29.97 1:56.25 2:28.80
26 Abdelhakim Boukhiar FR-1 Butler CC 1:33.46 1:29.91 2:05.40 1:58.30 2:19.60
28 Rio Williams SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:20.44 2:00.20 2:13.30 1:59.01 2:28.77
38 Dawson Crawley JR-3 Rogers State 2:06.81 2:00.77 1:37.83 2:00.77 1:58.36
44 Luke Gleason SO-2 Emporia St. 2:13.44 1:43.79 2:36.91 2:03.55 2:15.91
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samuel Navarro SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:50.79
2 Dylan Burrows JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 1:51.69
3 Cooper Goggans JR-3 Abilene Christian 1:53.27
4 Cole Reinders FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:53.40
5 Zach Trotter SO-2 Butler CC 1:53.54
12 Gabe McClain JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:55.02
13 Troy Davidson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:55.24
14 Derek King Senior Unattached 1:55.31
25 Logan Moffitt SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:58.19
27 Noah Tindale JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:58.72
31 Gabe Hodson SO-2 Mississippi College 1:59.52