January 28, 2023
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Dawson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:43.17 1:41.85 2:33.44 2:12.27
2 Lainy Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:50.85 2:09.80 2:24.36 2:12.44
3 Christian Gregory FR-1 Tulsa 2:44.75 1:48.92 1:58.45 2:16.15
4 Kris-Ann Plummer FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:43.61 2:39.52 2:43.61 2:16.34
5 Jazmin Hernandez JR-3 Mississippi College 2:21.28 2:44.60 1:55.22 2:17.16
6 Riley Pyeatt FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:07.84 1:56.85 2:09.22 2:17.46
7 Edna Dar SR-4 Missouri State 2:01.13 2:17.64 2:36.91 2:17.64
8 Ashley Rolewicz SR-4 Missouri State 2:32.98 1:59.91 1:43.37 2:17.82
9 Lauren Wallace SO-2 Mississippi College 2:55.95 2:21.31 2:28.24 2:18.54
10 Caroline Cobo SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:42.90 1:54.03 2:34.35 2:19.05
11 Leslie Baxter JR-3 Mississippi College 1:54.20 2:44.33 1:59.77 2:19.26
12 Madison Bradshaw SO-2 Rogers State 1:44.91 2:03.10 1:43.52 2:19.88
13 Haley Hall FR-1 Mississippi College 2:48.45 1:38.26 2:52.66 2:20.37
14 Jadyn Dangerfield FR-1 Midwestern St. 2:12.43 1:51.30 1:48.48 2:20.88
15 Giselle Luera JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:49.28 2:46.45 2:36.58 2:21.06
16 Breonna McCarthy-Reese SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:37.02 1:58.48 2:29.88 2:22.74
17 Kayla McGruder SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:29.95 1:57.11 2:55.66 2:22.81
18 Payton Duesing SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 2:33.00 2:14.41 2:31.57 2:22.99
19 Lauren Crouch FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:40.05 2:28.52 1:58.24 2:24.19
20 Mackenzie Bryan SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:09.00 2:37.99 3:02.63 2:24.94
21 Ann Badawi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:03.27 2:25.45 2:56.00 2:25.45
22 Isabella Evans FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:12.81 2:33.24 2:30.32 2:25.94
23 Jaci McGregor SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 2:26.67 3:10.68 2:47.21 2:26.67
24 Ashlynn Hecht FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 2:20.02 1:49.07 3:11.61 2:27.39
25 Cadence Schockemoehl FR-1 Rogers State 2:49.69 2:36.41 2:36.41 2:27.55
26 Yariveth Morales JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:14.50 1:56.77 2:13.02 2:27.80
27 Emilie Nelson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:49.52 2:53.16 2:10.24 2:28.00
28 Catherine Starrs FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:13.29 2:45.88 2:36.99 2:28.10
29 Emily Kern FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:54.10 2:29.67 3:00.78 2:28.18
30 Abby McElhaney FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 2:26.33 2:45.74 3:02.16 2:29.31
31 Megan Monk SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:45.07 2:18.09 3:00.11 2:30.09
32 Brooke Latham FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 1:51.26 2:57.42 3:00.42 2:30.35
33 Josilyn Schenk SR-4 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:59.22 3:13.16 2:32.41 2:30.90
34 Laynie White SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 3:02.62 2:05.27 2:29.41 2:30.92
35 Gabriella Gordon FR-1 Butler CC 2:11.27 2:06.69 1:46.85 2:32.63
36 Lizeth Flores SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:03.72 3:18.55 3:10.92 2:32.73
37 Rylee Patterson FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 3:12.85 2:32.41 2:16.86 2:35.52
38 Alana Bundy FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:50.16 2:56.41 3:13.58 2:36.11
39 Ana Arrieta FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:29.61 2:10.31 3:19.48 2:40.87
40 Isabel Sanchez FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 3:18.26 2:47.63 2:07.34 2:41.18
41 Grace Cantrell FR-1 Butler CC 2:59.73 2:51.56 2:09.08 2:43.39
42 Madison Radke FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 3:03.31 3:32.78 3:19.68 2:43.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Abby McElhaney FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 1:51.99 1:53.48 2:29.31 1:46.01 2:02.44 3:08.13 2:05.42
31 Megan Monk SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 3:13.62 2:39.10 2:30.09 1:54.07 2:46.60 2:19.59 2:13.58
33 Josilyn Schenk SR-4 Southwestern Oklahoma 1:48.65 2:45.99 2:30.90 2:30.90 3:08.63 2:08.27 2:30.90
35 Gabriella Gordon FR-1 Butler CC 3:18.42 3:16.90 2:32.63 2:17.37 2:23.48 2:08.21 2:43.32
36 Lizeth Flores SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:49.97 2:06.77 2:32.73 2:03.72 2:29.68 2:46.48 2:20.52
37 Rylee Patterson FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 3:06.63 2:29.30 2:35.52 3:06.63 2:58.85 2:44.86 2:26.19
38 Alana Bundy FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:22.95 2:43.92 2:36.11 2:06.45 3:22.95 2:29.87 2:54.85
40 Isabel Sanchez FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 3:27.93 2:21.84 2:41.18 3:16.64 2:57.30 3:13.42 2:52.47
41 Grace Cantrell FR-1 Butler CC 3:01.37 3:04.63 2:43.39 2:27.06 3:11.17 2:27.06 2:07.45
42 Madison Radke FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:33.85 3:32.78 2:43.67 3:06.59 2:46.95 2:17.49 2:48.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Mackenzie Bryan SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:44.36 2:40.89 2:46.68 1:50.16 3:05.53 1:57.41 2:24.94
21 Ann Badawi FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:01.82 2:22.55 3:09.09 1:47.64 3:09.09 2:15.27 2:25.45
23 Jaci McGregor SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 2:26.67 2:39.87 2:57.47 2:22.27 2:42.81 2:16.41 2:26.67
24 Ashlynn Hecht FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 2:43.61 2:28.87 2:00.86 2:46.55 1:46.12 3:11.61 2:27.39
25 Cadence Schockemoehl FR-1 Rogers State 2:31.98 3:00.02 1:44.76 1:46.24 2:11.32 2:52.64 2:27.55
26 Yariveth Morales JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:41.11 1:55.29 2:05.63 1:58.24 2:39.63 3:10.67 2:27.80
27 Emilie Nelson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:54.64 1:55.44 2:53.16 2:20.60 1:55.44 3:06.48 2:28.00
28 Catherine Starrs FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:42.91 2:22.18 3:12.53 2:56.24 2:08.85 1:49.60 2:28.10
32 Brooke Latham FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:39.38 1:48.26 2:19.83 3:04.93 2:43.89 1:58.78 2:30.35
34 Laynie White SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 2:29.41 1:54.70 1:54.70 2:47.53 1:47.16 3:04.13 2:30.92
39 Ana Arrieta FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:24.79 3:17.87 3:27.53 2:03.87 2:19.96 2:50.53 2:40.87
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Riley Pyeatt FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:17.46
9 Lauren Wallace SO-2 Mississippi College 2:18.54
12 Madison Bradshaw SO-2 Rogers State 2:19.88
13 Haley Hall FR-1 Mississippi College 2:20.37
14 Jadyn Dangerfield FR-1 Midwestern St. 2:20.88
15 Giselle Luera JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:21.06
16 Breonna McCarthy-Reese SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:22.74
18 Payton Duesing SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 2:22.99
19 Lauren Crouch FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:24.19
22 Isabella Evans FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:25.94
29 Emily Kern FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:28.18
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kate Dawson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:12.27
2 Lainy Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:12.44
3 Christian Gregory FR-1 Tulsa 2:16.15
4 Kris-Ann Plummer FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:16.34
5 Jazmin Hernandez JR-3 Mississippi College 2:17.16
7 Edna Dar SR-4 Missouri State 2:17.64
8 Ashley Rolewicz SR-4 Missouri State 2:17.82
10 Caroline Cobo SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:19.05
11 Leslie Baxter JR-3 Mississippi College 2:19.26
17 Kayla McGruder SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:22.81