January 21, 2023
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 6.50 8.51 7.73 9.74 8.20 8.66 8.35 10
2 Keyann Wilson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 9.14 9.76 7.74 7.98 9.06 6.51 8.44 8
3 Delaney Weimer SO-2 Evangel 7.49 9.83 7.80 9.60 6.01 8.43 8.35 6
4 Chaniqua Tonge FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.54 7.23 7.85 6.60 9.74 8.80 7.30 5
5 Damazvia Dames SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.83 7.10 7.88 7.02 6.70 8.12 6.70 4
6 Charleyanse Howard SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.00 9.79 7.89 6.47 8.21 5.68 9.08 3
7 Rachel Booker SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.27 8.33 7.93 6.51 9.84 5.79 10.31 2
8 Kamree Dye FR-1 John Brown 6.78 6.94 7.97 5.82 7.26 9.17 10.13 1
9 Brandi Drake FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.46 7.37 8.01 10.26 9.38 5.61 7.13 -
10 Mikayla Henry FR-1 Pratt CC 7.54 6.26 8.02 6.18 10.11 9.79 6.02 -
11 Amaya Minor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.19 7.71 8.03 6.59 9.32 9.48 5.87 -
12 Alysa Henderson SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 8.74 5.67 8.09 8.82 10.12 7.04 10.36 -
13 Lauryn Terry SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.96 10.52 8.09 7.29 7.61 9.23 9.39 -
14 Carter Hawkins SO-2 Central Methodist 6.26 10.62 8.23 8.65 10.21 7.00 9.22 -
15 Zakarra Mcadoo FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.55 9.96 8.23 8.65 5.85 9.63 8.48 -
16 Juniya Pruitt FR-1 SAGU 9.97 8.90 8.24 9.81 10.30 6.60 7.42 -
17 Amiyah Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.87 10.34 8.27 10.18 7.03 9.76 10.51 -
18 Lily Blankenship FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.87 9.94 8.28 10.27 7.62 7.29 5.80 -
19 Keiya Cole FR-1 State Fair CC 9.54 9.54 8.29 10.28 5.97 8.54 8.54 -
20 Arianna Maddock FR-1 Evangel 7.89 9.72 8.30 9.72 6.98 10.55 9.63 -
21 Nia Hawkins SR-4 William Woods 8.07 10.24 8.32 9.74 7.24 10.74 9.32 -
22 Kaylah Petty SO-2 Friends 7.68 6.26 8.34 7.59 7.09 10.01 10.01 -
23 Sarafina Youngblood JR-3 Southwestern Christian 6.44 6.69 8.36 8.28 7.95 6.86 7.19 -
24 Irian Padulles SO-2 Friends 9.56 8.13 8.38 7.71 10.31 6.12 7.63 -
25 Mallory Pendleton FR-1 Philander Smith 7.32 10.52 8.41 8.16 6.56 6.56 8.33 -
26 Madison Dixon FR-1 William Woods 8.26 9.77 8.42 6.49 6.91 10.02 7.08 -
27 Ella Golden SO-2 State Fair CC 8.19 6.59 8.44 10.05 9.12 8.44 7.60 -
28 Brynna Halata SO-2 Friends 8.71 7.19 8.45 10.48 7.02 7.86 7.86 -
29 Madison Inman FR-1 Evangel 7.87 6.26 8.46 8.13 7.87 6.69 9.90 -
30 Keyana Trekell FR-1 Southwestern Christian 10.96 7.14 8.49 9.68 8.92 8.49 9.43 -
31 Cassidy Valenzuela SR-4 John Brown 8.28 9.13 8.53 8.45 6.91 9.90 10.07 -
32 Haley Downing FR-1 Southwestern Christian 6.84 9.67 8.55 6.25 10.52 6.67 8.55 -
33 Kyla Collins FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.23 9.43 8.57 8.32 9.09 7.12 9.95 -
34 Aaliyah Tarver SR-4 Friends 7.31 8.43 8.60 8.52 7.14 7.06 10.67 -
35 Taylor Collins FR-1 Evangel 9.46 6.71 8.60 9.98 10.07 6.20 6.97 -
36 Makynzie Burns FR-1 William Woods 6.04 7.50 8.62 10.00 11.12 10.95 10.00 -
37 McKenzie Robbins SO-2 Evangel 9.66 7.33 8.62 7.16 7.33 7.24 6.81 -
38 Moriah Shaw SO-2 Friends 10.13 6.38 8.73 9.96 11.18 9.08 10.31 -
39 McKenna Bass FR-1 Central Methodist 11.23 8.51 8.77 8.95 6.76 10.88 10.79 -
40 Ariana Hurley FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 8.42 7.98 8.86 11.26 6.91 6.65 10.81 -
41 Ashleigh Gross-Mitchell FR-1 Central Baptist 6.84 7.11 8.88 10.22 11.10 9.06 10.04 -
42 Caydance Mikhelotti FR-1 Southwestern Christian 10.62 10.08 9.00 7.74 10.35 9.99 11.70 -
43 Nicole Basye FR-1 John Brown 12.09 8.06 9.59 8.16 7.10 9.59 9.50 -
44 Sophia Barnard FR-1 John Brown 11.58 11.48 9.98 8.39 12.68 12.08 9.98 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Amaya Minor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.67 8.03 -
15 Zakarra Mcadoo FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.33 8.23 -
17 Amiyah Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.76 8.27 -
42 Caydance Mikhelotti FR-1 Southwestern Christian 6.48 9.00 -
44 Sophia Barnard FR-1 John Brown 10.38 9.98 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Arianna Maddock FR-1 Evangel 8.30 -
28 Brynna Halata SO-2 Friends 8.45 -
29 Madison Inman FR-1 Evangel 8.46 -
36 Makynzie Burns FR-1 William Woods 8.62 -
38 Moriah Shaw SO-2 Friends 8.73 -
40 Ariana Hurley FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 8.86 -
41 Ashleigh Gross-Mitchell FR-1 Central Baptist 8.88 -
43 Nicole Basye FR-1 John Brown 9.59 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Keiya Cole FR-1 State Fair CC 7.46 10.37 7.55 6.14 8.29 10.53 5.81 -
21 Nia Hawkins SR-4 William Woods 7.49 6.91 9.16 5.99 8.32 9.57 6.41 -
24 Irian Padulles SO-2 Friends 9.98 8.13 8.89 7.46 8.38 6.96 6.29 -
30 Keyana Trekell FR-1 Southwestern Christian 6.88 9.09 9.68 8.24 8.49 10.11 7.48 -
31 Cassidy Valenzuela SR-4 John Brown 7.85 6.40 8.28 6.23 8.53 9.30 9.98 -
37 McKenzie Robbins SO-2 Evangel 8.88 6.12 10.69 7.42 8.62 6.99 8.19 -
39 McKenna Bass FR-1 Central Methodist 8.25 8.86 8.86 6.76 8.77 6.76 10.88 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Lily Blankenship FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.28 -
22 Kaylah Petty SO-2 Friends 8.34 -
23 Sarafina Youngblood JR-3 Southwestern Christian 8.36 -
26 Madison Dixon FR-1 William Woods 8.42 -
32 Haley Downing FR-1 Southwestern Christian 8.55 -
35 Taylor Collins FR-1 Evangel 8.60 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Kamree Dye FR-1 John Brown 8.45 7.97 1
10 Mikayla Henry FR-1 Pratt CC 9.31 8.02 -
16 Juniya Pruitt FR-1 SAGU 8.99 8.24 -
25 Mallory Pendleton FR-1 Philander Smith 10.60 8.41 -
33 Kyla Collins FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.20 8.57 -
34 Aaliyah Tarver SR-4 Friends 10.15 8.60 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Alysa Henderson SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 9.63 6.80 7.93 10.04 7.45 8.09 -
13 Lauryn Terry SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.34 9.71 6.48 10.44 9.79 8.09 -
14 Carter Hawkins SO-2 Central Methodist 6.26 8.56 8.07 7.74 8.48 8.23 -
27 Ella Golden SO-2 State Fair CC 7.68 6.00 6.17 6.59 6.42 8.44 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 9.90 7.50 9.43 7.89 7.73 8.20 7.19 10
2 Keyann Wilson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.28 6.43 9.21 7.90 7.74 6.89 5.73 8
3 Delaney Weimer SO-2 Evangel 8.04 7.10 6.09 6.24 7.80 6.95 9.99 6
4 Chaniqua Tonge FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.19 8.09 6.91 9.11 7.85 7.30 5.66 5
5 Damazvia Dames SO-2 Fort Scott CC 10.25 6.15 7.57 6.86 7.88 5.84 7.73 4
6 Charleyanse Howard SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.79 9.24 10.26 6.71 7.89 8.68 7.26 3
7 Rachel Booker SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.14 7.62 8.89 9.92 7.93 5.55 6.98 2
9 Brandi Drake FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.89 6.65 6.33 6.01 8.01 10.42 7.53 -