January 21, 2023
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Brown SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.56 7.72 6.83 7.79 7.93 5.67 10
2 Emilio Blackbourne FR-1 Allen CC 6.31 9.01 6.93 8.39 7.14 6.10 8
3 William Perry SO-2 Fort Scott CC 5.42 8.05 6.94 8.82 5.00 6.04 6
4 Nicholas Henderson SR-4 SAGU 8.87 6.36 6.98 6.70 5.52 5.03 5
5 Khalil Gunn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.67 5.11 6.99 5.11 7.20 7.55 4
6 Andrew Morton SO-2 John Brown 6.30 6.50 6.99 8.60 8.67 9.02 3
7 Blake Balch FR-1 Friends 7.79 7.36 7.01 8.84 7.72 8.21 2
8 Joseph Michel FR-1 Pratt CC 5.47 7.72 7.01 4.98 8.21 8.21 1
9 Keyshawn Jones JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.16 8.08 7.02 6.04 5.20 7.30 -
10 Matthew Kellerstrass SO-2 Evangel 4.93 6.68 7.03 8.93 7.03 8.93 -
11 Adam Trachsel SO-2 Central Methodist 6.06 8.80 7.04 8.59 7.11 8.52 -
12 Deanthony Williams SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.53 6.84 7.05 8.32 7.76 8.39 -
13 Andre Whitaker-Myart FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.67 7.79 7.08 8.08 8.00 5.17 -
14 Dalen Torbert SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.93 6.73 7.08 8.85 5.03 6.02 -
15 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 5.24 7.79 7.08 5.95 7.30 4.96 -
16 Donyea Jarmon SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.39 7.45 7.09 5.61 6.95 6.67 -
17 Inioluwa Ojo JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 5.19 6.82 7.10 5.47 8.95 6.04 -
18 Dylan Alford JR-3 SAGU 6.90 6.83 7.11 7.68 6.33 6.33 -
19 Drelan Swanson FR-1 Southwestern Christian 5.84 4.99 7.12 7.62 6.13 7.20 -
20 Kemoy Willis SR-4 Science & Arts 8.99 9.13 7.13 5.78 5.21 8.27 -
21 Jared Brackens FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 7.93 5.79 7.14 5.79 6.79 6.43 -
22 Christopher Simpson FR-1 Jacksonville College 9.29 6.36 7.14 5.50 7.57 8.00 -
23 Phillip Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.44 5.22 7.15 5.37 9.23 5.37 -
24 Kaneal Cooper FR-1 SAGU 8.24 8.31 7.16 5.59 6.45 5.02 -
25 Nathaniel Garnica FR-1 Evangel 5.45 6.17 7.17 6.67 6.60 7.75 -
26 Zavier Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 7.83 8.12 7.18 7.47 6.75 6.39 -
27 Josiah Clarke FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8.21 7.85 7.20 7.28 7.56 5.62 -
28 Jesse Adams SO-2 Jacksonville College 6.20 5.19 7.20 9.08 5.55 5.19 -
28 Evan Carter FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.57 5.48 7.20 7.49 8.64 6.41 -
30 La'Tavion Mays FR-1 Jacksonville College 7.36 6.78 7.21 8.22 6.35 5.56 -
31 Joshua Allen JR-3 SAGU 6.50 8.96 7.22 8.45 5.92 8.45 -
32 Kedarion Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 9.26 6.51 7.23 6.87 6.94 5.50 -
33 Tyrike Cunningham SO-2 Science & Arts 5.79 7.67 7.23 8.46 6.00 5.72 -
34 Royal Williams FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.28 7.54 7.25 7.98 9.14 9.28 -
34 Caden Hernandez FR-1 Southwestern Christian 5.95 7.33 7.25 8.99 5.73 5.15 -
36 Jarod Brackens FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 7.07 7.36 7.28 7.14 7.79 8.89 -
37 Justin Woods FR-1 Philander Smith 8.02 6.05 7.29 7.59 8.68 7.88 -
38 Florian Farese FR-1 Friends 7.09 7.53 7.31 6.66 9.00 5.85 -
39 DeMarius Webber SO-2 Pratt CC 5.64 9.30 7.32 6.15 9.30 6.74 -
40 Cage Davison FR-1 Sterling 7.91 7.03 7.32 9.30 9.30 9.52 -
41 Noah Tamlin SO-2 Jacksonville College 9.24 9.09 7.33 7.92 7.63 5.79 -
42 Nick Jones FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.41 8.16 7.35 6.84 6.10 7.65 -
43 Christopher Brown FR-1 Central Methodist 8.84 8.62 7.36 9.06 6.92 8.91 -
44 Khyree Marshall FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7.23 7.15 7.37 6.05 6.05 7.01 -
45 Jason Kaufmann FR-1 Friends 5.24 8.42 7.38 7.97 5.24 6.94 -
46 Kyle Richardson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.57 9.60 7.38 9.23 9.08 8.42 -
47 Mikkel Tarver SR-4 Friends 7.16 6.28 7.38 9.52 7.31 7.68 -
48 James Boldware SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 7.42 7.28 7.42 5.49 5.57 8.98 -
49 Kiare Worthy JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.36 6.62 7.43 6.91 6.17 6.10 -
50 John Taylor SR-4 Southwestern Christian 5.29 5.88 7.44 7.37 9.23 6.63 -
51 Tertullian Nyamakope FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.55 9.59 7.49 6.97 8.69 7.34 -
52 Miles Flood FR-1 Philander Smith 7.04 5.70 7.49 8.09 7.64 8.62 -
53 Josh Davis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.23 8.85 7.50 8.48 8.25 6.30 -
54 Hassan Elamin SO-2 Philander Smith 7.29 8.64 7.51 9.69 9.77 6.46 -
55 Makari Slaughter FR-1 Southwestern Christian 5.86 7.89 7.51 8.79 8.64 6.69 -
56 Chance Eaton FR-1 Philander Smith 6.33 5.58 7.53 7.99 5.65 6.93 -
57 Elijah Evans FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5.29 8.31 7.55 8.54 6.42 8.69 -
58 Jesus Casas FR-1 Friends 7.33 6.87 7.55 5.52 7.86 7.33 -
59 Clarence Miller FR-1 Pratt CC 8.70 7.87 7.56 6.28 8.62 9.76 -
60 Brayson Bird FR-1 Pratt CC 6.59 7.95 7.57 6.44 9.69 5.30 -
61 Jacob Polacek SO-2 William Woods 9.54 7.20 7.57 6.21 9.62 6.29 -
62 Brett Jones SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6.54 5.63 7.60 8.44 8.36 7.76 -
63 Jaren Washington FR-1 William Woods 9.45 9.53 7.62 7.01 6.56 9.45 -
64 Darrian Cox FR-1 Friends 7.19 5.50 7.64 7.11 5.66 8.94 -
65 Darius Fuller SO-2 Fort Scott CC 9.03 8.73 7.65 5.97 8.73 9.72 -
66 Giovanni Garcia FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 6.29 8.06 7.67 6.98 6.37 9.59 -
67 Adrian Sherrer FR-1 Evangel 9.27 9.89 7.72 6.41 8.57 5.95 -
67 Isaiah Spears FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.50 5.49 7.72 6.03 8.34 6.64 -
69 Evan Paris SO-2 Pratt CC 7.73 8.51 7.73 5.42 6.11 8.74 -
70 Cameron Morris SR-4 SAGU 7.60 7.44 7.75 5.43 6.44 6.28 -
71 Brock Steadman FR-1 Pratt CC 6.05 9.07 7.75 6.59 9.23 6.59 -
72 Josh Brown SO-2 Central Baptist 8.84 8.30 7.75 8.45 8.68 8.45 -
73 Micah Williams FR-1 Philander Smith 7.40 9.59 7.79 9.90 6.63 9.12 -
74 Andy Baires FR-1 Philander Smith 10.40 7.91 8.32 9.49 10.32 10.74 -
  Ty Chappel JR-3 Southwestern Christian FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  William Dadzie III FR-1 Jacksonville College FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Nick Jones FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.22 7.35 6.77 7.13 8.82 -
52 Miles Flood FR-1 Philander Smith 8.17 7.49 8.54 5.25 7.27 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
59 Clarence Miller FR-1 Pratt CC 8.62 7.56 -
61 Jacob Polacek SO-2 William Woods 6.29 7.57 -
63 Jaren Washington FR-1 William Woods 6.48 7.62 -
67 Isaiah Spears FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.34 7.72 -
70 Cameron Morris SR-4 SAGU 5.97 7.75 -
71 Brock Steadman FR-1 Pratt CC 5.82 7.75 -
74 Andy Baires FR-1 Philander Smith 6.24 8.32 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
46 Kyle Richardson FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.60 7.38 -
47 Mikkel Tarver SR-4 Friends 7.46 7.38 -
58 Jesus Casas FR-1 Friends 6.72 7.55 -
60 Brayson Bird FR-1 Pratt CC 7.04 7.57 -
64 Darrian Cox FR-1 Friends 6.27 7.64 -
65 Darius Fuller SO-2 Fort Scott CC 9.80 7.65 -
67 Adrian Sherrer FR-1 Evangel 6.18 7.72 -
72 Josh Brown SO-2 Central Baptist 7.29 7.75 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Christopher Simpson FR-1 Jacksonville College 5.29 7.14 -
43 Christopher Brown FR-1 Central Methodist 5.67 7.36 -
44 Khyree Marshall FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 9.36 7.37 -
45 Jason Kaufmann FR-1 Friends 9.60 7.38 -
51 Tertullian Nyamakope FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.37 7.49 -
62 Brett Jones SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6.46 7.60 -
69 Evan Paris SO-2 Pratt CC 9.98 7.73 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
39 DeMarius Webber SO-2 Pratt CC 7.32 5.64 9.30 -
57 Elijah Evans FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7.55 5.44 7.55 -
66 Giovanni Garcia FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7.67 9.74 7.29 -
  Ty Chappel JR-3 Southwestern Christian FS FS FS -
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Evan Carter FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.20 8.36 6.27 5.69 7.28 5.40 -
30 La'Tavion Mays FR-1 Jacksonville College 7.21 7.65 8.37 8.22 5.77 5.12 -
40 Cage Davison FR-1 Sterling 7.32 8.79 6.88 6.01 8.06 5.20 -
50 John Taylor SR-4 Southwestern Christian 7.44 6.85 5.88 9.45 8.86 6.77 -
53 Josh Davis FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.50 9.15 6.53 6.60 6.38 7.13 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Kaneal Cooper FR-1 SAGU 9.31 7.16 8.88 -
33 Tyrike Cunningham SO-2 Science & Arts 6.51 7.23 5.64 -
34 Caden Hernandez FR-1 Southwestern Christian 5.30 7.25 6.82 -
38 Florian Farese FR-1 Friends 7.61 7.31 7.90 -
41 Noah Tamlin SO-2 Jacksonville College 6.53 7.33 7.19 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Kedarion Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.02 7.74 8.32 7.23 7.38 -
36 Jarod Brackens FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 8.45 7.79 9.10 7.28 8.96 -
37 Justin Woods FR-1 Philander Smith 8.10 5.98 9.19 7.29 8.31 -
48 James Boldware SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8.39 6.31 6.39 7.42 5.49 -
55 Makari Slaughter FR-1 Southwestern Christian 5.34 5.56 5.64 7.51 9.54 -
56 Chance Eaton FR-1 Philander Smith 8.74 9.04 8.21 7.53 8.44 -
73 Micah Williams FR-1 Philander Smith 5.69 5.77 9.20 7.79 7.56 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Drelan Swanson FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.34 6.70 7.76 7.12 8.19 -
21 Jared Brackens FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 8.07 7.79 9.29 7.14 7.07 -
26 Zavier Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 8.76 7.54 8.19 7.18 5.82 -
28 Jesse Adams SO-2 Jacksonville College 9.08 8.28 7.64 7.20 8.57 -
49 Kiare Worthy JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.50 7.51 6.10 7.43 8.92 -
54 Hassan Elamin SO-2 Philander Smith 7.66 7.96 7.66 7.51 6.46 -
  William Dadzie III FR-1 Jacksonville College FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Khalil Gunn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5.39 8.46 7.27 5.60 8.60 6.99 6.92 4
11 Adam Trachsel SO-2 Central Methodist 7.68 5.14 6.76 7.75 8.24 7.04 7.40 -
12 Deanthony Williams SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.90 9.10 5.22 5.15 8.68 7.05 6.70 -
15 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 8.00 5.10 6.16 5.53 6.52 7.08 4.96 -
17 Inioluwa Ojo JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 5.97 7.53 5.33 5.40 6.39 7.10 7.25 -
18 Dylan Alford JR-3 SAGU 6.55 5.19 6.12 8.61 5.69 7.11 8.75 -
20 Kemoy Willis SR-4 Science & Arts 8.63 5.14 8.06 5.78 5.71 7.13 5.92 -
34 Royal Williams FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.07 6.82 9.28 7.62 7.11 7.25 9.21 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Emilio Blackbourne FR-1 Allen CC 6.80 6.52 6.59 6.93 8
3 William Perry SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.96 6.39 5.14 6.94 6
6 Andrew Morton SO-2 John Brown 6.50 5.32 7.41 6.99 3
14 Dalen Torbert SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.80 7.08 6.52 7.08 -
16 Donyea Jarmon SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.66 8.51 6.95 7.09 -
23 Phillip Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.23 7.87 9.08 7.15 -
25 Nathaniel Garnica FR-1 Evangel 8.54 5.67 8.97 7.17 -
31 Joshua Allen JR-3 SAGU 7.87 5.49 7.08 7.22 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Brown SO-2 Fort Scott CC 6.15 7.45 6.83 4.92 5.33 5.06 7.59 10
4 Nicholas Henderson SR-4 SAGU 5.24 5.73 6.98 5.59 5.94 6.43 6.15 5
7 Blake Balch FR-1 Friends 5.75 5.96 7.01 5.82 5.82 8.63 5.89 2
8 Joseph Michel FR-1 Pratt CC 8.56 7.43 7.01 7.86 6.10 5.54 8.56 1
9 Keyshawn Jones JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.06 7.87 7.02 8.01 5.27 8.92 5.27 -
10 Matthew Kellerstrass SO-2 Evangel 8.37 7.74 7.03 8.58 7.17 5.77 5.28 -
13 Andre Whitaker-Myart FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.29 9.14 7.08 9.07 7.86 8.15 5.60 -
27 Josiah Clarke FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8.50 6.84 7.20 7.28 8.43 7.13 8.00 -