February 4, 2023
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC PSAC

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyree Long SO-2 Mount Union 10.43 6.65 8.41 7.24
2 Matthew Crow FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.47 10.55 8.44 10.98
3 Marshall Cheatham FR-1 West Liberty 6.66 10.73 8.65 6.58
4 Brenden Lewis JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.68 7.64 8.68 9.73
5 Blaine Kitchen SR-4 Mount Union 9.64 9.99 8.84 7.16
6 George Donovic FR-1 West Liberty 9.79 10.42 9.06 7.98
7 Conrad Weisner JR-3 Mount Union 7.13 8.13 9.13 7.03

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyree Long SO-2 Mount Union 6.47 8.51 9.88 10.64
2 Matthew Crow FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.96 8.55 10.95 10.44
3 Marshall Cheatham FR-1 West Liberty 7.83 8.70 9.40 6.62
4 Ben Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 9.94 8.79 9.32 10.55
5 Brenden Lewis JR-3 Slippery Rock 9.01 8.74 7.00 9.88
6 Mark Vaughns JR-3 Frostburg State 10.24 8.82 7.15 8.47
7 Blaine Kitchen SR-4 Mount Union 6.63 8.83 6.89 9.63
8 George Donovic FR-1 West Liberty 8.80 9.07 7.71 7.35
9 Conrad Weisner JR-3 Mount Union 8.81 9.17 9.27 7.62
10 Jonah Hartman JR-3 Point Park 8.43 9.26 9.36 8.06
11 Mason Reed FR-1 Frostburg State 7.99 9.29 10.69 9.02
12 Eric Hardman SO-2 Geneva 11.31 9.34 10.09 8.97
13 Andrew Coffee SO-2 Grove City 11.24 9.44 11.99 8.97
14 Brian Cline SO-2 Geneva 11.73 9.94 10.94 9.55
15 Alexander Barbetta FR-1 Grove City 12.02 10.63 13.19 7.45
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyree Long SO-2 Mount Union 8.51 6.98 9.28
4 Ben Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 8.79 7.12 7.65
7 Blaine Kitchen SR-4 Mount Union 8.83 10.78 9.28
8 George Donovic FR-1 West Liberty 9.07 8.26 9.71
9 Conrad Weisner JR-3 Mount Union 9.17 7.25 10.55
13 Andrew Coffee SO-2 Grove City 9.44 10.01 6.99
14 Brian Cline SO-2 Geneva 9.94 11.14 11.24
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Matthew Crow FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.55 9.32 6.16 11.03
3 Marshall Cheatham FR-1 West Liberty 8.70 8.79 7.22 6.96
5 Brenden Lewis JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.74 8.92 7.43 7.17
6 Mark Vaughns JR-3 Frostburg State 8.82 10.59 8.12 10.94
10 Jonah Hartman JR-3 Point Park 9.26 9.73 10.93 6.58
11 Mason Reed FR-1 Frostburg State 9.29 6.51 10.13 10.69
12 Eric Hardman SO-2 Geneva 9.34 10.65 8.88 7.20
15 Alexander Barbetta FR-1 Grove City 10.63 13.61 8.61 8.93