February 4, 2023
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC PSAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Clare Erwin SO-2 Chatham 5:21.02
2 Mackenzie Carver JR-3 Clarion 5:22.93
3 Katie Plassio JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:24.46
4 Anna Igims JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:26.80
5 Anessa Pigula SO-2 Seton Hill 5:28.44
6 Kristen Prince FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:31.71
7 Ruthie Hughes FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:33.17
8 Caitlyn Gatta SO-2 Mount Union 5:33.53
9 Leuca Hanish SR-4 Allegheny 5:38.95
10 Jennifer Cichra FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:40.44
11 Lauren Brennan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:41.42
12 Catie Meehan SO-2 Mount Union 5:44.19
13 Marrin Crist SO-2 Allegheny 5:45.99
14 Cassy Lanza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:46.08
15 Stephanie Keelon JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:46.23
16 Ella Lyle SO-2 Grove City 5:46.28
17 Jordan Fairman SO-2 Seton Hill 5:46.65
18 Sara Renshaw FR-1 Seton Hill 5:47.93
19 Madeline Grillo JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:49.24
20 Marie Scarpa JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:49.96
21 Kiyara Sawyers FR-1 Point Park 5:50.66
22 Leah Costello JR-3 Mount Union 5:50.99
23 Hannah Muir SO-2 Frostburg State 5:52.34
24 Hannah Burgoon FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:54.88
25 Lydia Valeriano FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:55.84
26 Joy Pontzer JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:58.29
27 Laci Schwirian FR-1 Carlow 5:59.53
28 Grace Scoville FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:01.70
29 Hannah Jones JR-3 Thiel 6:09.54
30 Mackenzie Moran SO-2 Marietta 6:12.94
31 Morgan Dennison SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:13.42
32 Alexa Ovalle FR-1 Geneva 6:29.00
33 Brooke Griffith FR-1 Thiel 6:39.43
34 Hannah Skwarek FR-1 Geneva 6:43.92
35 Laura Heinzeroth FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:54.86
36 Audrey Husted FR-1 Geneva 7:17.45
37 Savanna Welch FR-1 Thiel 7:26.26
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Clare Erwin SO-2 Chatham 3:51.14 4:13.61 5:21.02
2 Mackenzie Carver JR-3 Clarion 5:48.77 6:08.14 5:22.93
3 Katie Plassio JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:01.75 6:06.64 5:24.46
4 Anna Igims JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:34.52 5:17.00 5:26.80
5 Anessa Pigula SO-2 Seton Hill 6:27.56 6:40.70 5:28.44
6 Kristen Prince FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:38.06 4:58.54 5:31.71
7 Ruthie Hughes FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:29.84 5:13.18 5:33.17
8 Caitlyn Gatta SO-2 Mount Union 5:36.87 5:56.88 5:33.53
9 Leuca Hanish SR-4 Allegheny 6:09.46 4:37.94 5:38.95
10 Jennifer Cichra FR-1 Slippery Rock 6:28.11 7:19.17 5:40.44
11 Lauren Brennan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:26.31 5:27.77 5:41.42
15 Stephanie Keelon JR-3 Slippery Rock 6:52.02 6:17.39 5:46.23
20 Marie Scarpa JR-3 Slippery Rock 6:56.46 7:31.45 5:49.96
22 Leah Costello JR-3 Mount Union 4:47.82 4:40.80 5:50.99
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Catie Meehan SO-2 Mount Union 5:13.22 5:26.98 5:44.19 7:17.13 5:02.89 4:07.82
13 Marrin Crist SO-2 Allegheny 5:32.15 4:16.04 5:45.99 5:45.99 5:25.23 4:12.58
14 Cassy Lanza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:44.92 5:46.08 5:46.08 4:50.71 6:41.46 4:02.26
16 Ella Lyle SO-2 Grove City 6:59.00 6:20.91 5:46.28 4:19.71 5:32.43 4:16.25
17 Jordan Fairman SO-2 Seton Hill 5:39.72 4:54.66 5:46.65 4:16.52 4:19.99 7:20.25
18 Sara Renshaw FR-1 Seton Hill 4:17.47 4:41.83 5:47.93 6:12.29 5:44.45 7:18.40
19 Madeline Grillo JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:03.84 5:59.72 5:49.24 4:18.44 7:02.58 6:59.09
21 Kiyara Sawyers FR-1 Point Park 5:22.61 6:25.73 5:50.66 4:54.56 6:08.20 5:33.13
23 Hannah Muir SO-2 Frostburg State 5:20.63 4:38.35 5:52.34 6:06.44 5:59.39 6:55.77
24 Hannah Burgoon FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:51.01 7:34.25 5:54.88 6:01.98 5:40.69 4:54.55
25 Lydia Valeriano FR-1 Slippery Rock 6:06.52 6:42.10 5:55.84 6:59.90 5:48.73 7:35.48
26 Joy Pontzer JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:04.55 6:59.20 5:58.29 7:13.53 6:26.96 5:54.71
27 Laci Schwirian FR-1 Carlow 4:22.46 7:25.82 5:59.53 5:09.20 6:39.08 4:54.82
28 Grace Scoville FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:48.72 5:21.92 6:01.70 7:14.04 6:01.70 5:03.83
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Hannah Jones JR-3 Thiel 6:09.54
30 Mackenzie Moran SO-2 Marietta 6:12.94
31 Morgan Dennison SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:13.42
32 Alexa Ovalle FR-1 Geneva 6:29.00
33 Brooke Griffith FR-1 Thiel 6:39.43
34 Hannah Skwarek FR-1 Geneva 6:43.92
35 Laura Heinzeroth FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:54.86
36 Audrey Husted FR-1 Geneva 7:17.45
37 Savanna Welch FR-1 Thiel 7:26.26