February 4, 2023
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Gill SR-4 Mount Union 1:06.94 1:01.59 1:18.32 50.21
2 Shannon Dooley SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:07.10 1:16.50 1:19.85 1:07.10
3 Nick Gill SR-4 Mount Union 1:08.85 1:07.48 1:10.92 53.71
4 Aiden Schaffer SO-2 Mount Union 1:10.14 1:00.32 51.91 1:19.96
5 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Thiel 1:11.35 1:12.78 1:13.49 1:31.33
6 Jacob Newby FR-1 Mount Union 1:11.45 1:22.89 1:08.60 1:29.32
7 Benny Shaffer SR-4 Mount Union 1:11.84 1:21.90 57.48 1:14.72
8 Will Herman SO-2 Grove City 1:12.38 1:00.80 56.46 1:02.25
9 Thurston Shaw FR-1 Mount Union 1:13.65 1:08.50 1:05.55 1:14.39
10 Nathan Striebel SO-2 Grove City 1:14.18 1:29.02 1:27.54 1:00.09
11 Jacob Jerret FR-1 Mount Union 1:14.64 1:16.88 54.49 1:31.81
12 Sebastian Ballestero Farias SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:15.29 1:30.35 58.73 58.73
13 Alexander Mollison SO-2 Mount Union 1:18.22 1:24.48 1:08.84 1:22.14
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyler Gill SR-4 Mount Union 1:06.94
2 Shannon Dooley SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:07.10
3 Nick Gill SR-4 Mount Union 1:08.85
4 Aiden Schaffer SO-2 Mount Union 1:10.14
5 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Thiel 1:11.35
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jacob Newby FR-1 Mount Union 1:11.45 55.74 1:17.88 1:23.60 55.02 1:08.60
7 Benny Shaffer SR-4 Mount Union 1:11.84 1:20.46 1:14.00 1:01.79 1:25.49 51.73
9 Thurston Shaw FR-1 Mount Union 1:13.65 1:26.91 1:16.60 1:21.76 1:26.91 55.98
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Will Herman SO-2 Grove City 1:12.38 1:23.96
10 Nathan Striebel SO-2 Grove City 1:14.18 54.16
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jacob Jerret FR-1 Mount Union 1:20.62 1:27.33 1:22.85 1:07.18 1:14.64 1:05.69 1:14.64
12 Sebastian Ballestero Farias SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:16.80 1:07.77 1:16.05 52.71 1:10.02 54.21 1:15.29
13 Alexander Mollison SO-2 Mount Union 57.10 1:25.26 1:08.06 1:26.83 1:35.43 1:26.05 1:18.22