January 28, 2023
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAC HCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nora Hagan SO-2 Cedarville 7.47 7.62 9.45 7.78 6.94 5.64
2 Brooke Armbrust SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.97 7.66 5.83 7.59 8.89 7.97
3 Jailah Loving SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 7.56 7.87 5.59 8.42 8.03 8.42
4 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 8.32 7.92 6.89 8.80 6.26 5.79
5 Alexandra Brizzi JR-3 Cedarville 7.70 7.93 6.59 10.31 6.98 8.33
6 Madjo Doumbia SO-2 Centre 7.66 7.98 5.67 7.43 7.43 5.59
7 Eleanor Hinckley SO-2 Roanoke 10.18 8.21 8.46 5.75 6.90 7.39

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Armbrust SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5.68 8.02 7.86 7.08 8.72 7.78
2 Nora Hagan SO-2 Cedarville 7.16 8.10 7.79 6.37 8.81 7.86
3 Alexandra Brizzi JR-3 Cedarville 6.44 6.28 7.72 7.64 8.67 7.95
4 Jailah Loving SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 6.14 9.49 7.97 7.97 6.46 7.97
5 Avery Campbell JR-3 Albion 8.94 6.55 9.50 7.11 9.18 7.98
6 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 6.07 8.06 7.03 9.34 8.38 7.98
7 Eleanor Hinckley SO-2 Roanoke 6.34 6.90 8.51 7.38 6.98 8.02
8 Madjo Doumbia SO-2 Centre 6.43 10.12 7.39 8.19 6.43 8.03
9 Taylor Anthony JR-3 John Carroll 8.40 5.84 8.80 6.56 8.96 8.00
10 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 7.37 7.29 9.94 7.53 7.29 8.01
11 Lindsey Magoteaux SO-2 Wittenberg 8.34 5.83 5.99 9.71 7.45 8.09
12 Kenna Fox FR-1 Roanoke 9.19 8.22 9.76 9.60 6.35 8.13
13 Britain Musick JR-3 Cedarville 7.60 8.50 8.91 10.38 10.46 8.17
14 Taylor Poole JR-3 Roanoke 7.69 6.71 7.61 8.76 7.69 8.18
15 Kylee Schafer SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.37 8.12 9.60 7.79 10.66 8.20
16 G'nae Morrison SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.61 8.29 6.81 9.76 8.94 8.20
17 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 9.60 10.59 7.78 8.03 8.03 8.27
18 Mia Scott SO-2 John Carroll 8.60 6.70 10.01 10.34 6.95 8.27
19 Hannah Snodgrass SR-4 Roanoke 9.96 9.04 8.29 9.80 8.71 8.37
20 Caroline Davis SR-4 Centre 7.38 10.56 8.13 6.12 8.22 8.38
21 Maya Virdell SO-2 Kenyon 10.84 10.92 8.82 8.99 8.40 8.40
22 Massey Andrykovitch SO-2 John Carroll 9.84 7.66 6.98 7.49 9.42 8.41
23 Madalynn Schifer SR-4 Bluffton 6.99 8.93 6.40 10.61 10.87 8.42
24 Ella Zambruno FR-1 John Carroll 6.00 8.87 9.63 9.63 7.85 8.44
25 Emily Norkowski SO-2 Olivet 8.65 7.72 10.01 7.98 7.89 8.48
25 Tori Miller SO-2 John Carroll 9.25 8.99 9.59 8.74 6.87 8.48
27 Nayaisha Edmond JR-3 Albion 5.94 8.06 8.57 10.60 7.04 8.48
28 Kya Gardner SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 7.06 8.50 8.33 9.44 8.84 8.50
29 Sarah Saad FR-1 John Carroll 10.40 7.16 9.04 7.93 9.38 8.52
30 Sydney Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 6.51 10.36 10.53 7.71 8.22 8.56
31 Kaleigh McNamara FR-1 John Carroll 10.46 9.00 10.80 7.55 7.89 8.57
32 Paige Washington SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 7.56 7.99 9.64 8.34 8.34 8.68
33 Lacey Jones SO-2 Transylvania 11.04 6.17 7.56 11.13 8.52 8.69
34 Abbey Rowe SO-2 Transylvania 10.31 8.30 9.35 10.22 6.55 8.73
35 Sydney Bell SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.74 7.30 8.62 8.71 7.21 8.79
36 Shyla Williams JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 8.49 8.49 9.74 8.22 10.01 8.93
37 Alina Secrest SO-2 Kenyon 6.36 10.48 9.49 6.45 8.86 8.95
38 Addy Moore SO-2 Wittenberg 11.40 10.95 9.42 7.90 6.37 8.97
39 Zaralyn Kriegler FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 6.78 8.85 7.05 8.85 9.30 9.03
40 Macy DeHart FR-1 Wittenberg 10.47 6.83 9.83 11.47 11.02 9.10
41 Makiya Sherman FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.95 9.04 9.41 7.13 9.86 9.13
42 Daisha Beck FR-1 Cedarville 6.95 6.40 8.50 10.70 11.25 9.14
43 Dayanara Mendez FR-1 Centre 11.08 8.15 9.98 7.42 6.50 9.15
44 Anna Loew SO-2 Albion 11.78 8.65 11.23 8.47 8.65 9.20
45 Claire St. Bernard SO-2 Heidelberg 11.78 9.85 6.54 9.11 9.66 9.20
46 Michaela Nichols FR-1 Olivet 9.99 10.64 11.85 8.12 8.96 9.33
47 Jaineen Smith FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.39 10.92 7.91 8.00 8.76 9.41
48 Lily Rozeveld FR-1 Olivet 13.04 9.53 7.23 12.34 10.23 10.03
49 Gabrielle Goerler SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.29 12.23 11.19 8.40 8.40 10.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooke Armbrust SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.78
11 Lindsey Magoteaux SO-2 Wittenberg 8.09
19 Hannah Snodgrass SR-4 Roanoke 8.37
22 Massey Andrykovitch SO-2 John Carroll 8.41
49 Gabrielle Goerler SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Nora Hagan SO-2 Cedarville 7.86 8.41 8.10
16 G'nae Morrison SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.20 8.86 6.48
17 Rylee Turner FR-1 Lynchburg 8.27 10.42 5.88
20 Caroline Davis SR-4 Centre 8.38 6.79 9.72
25 Tori Miller SO-2 John Carroll 8.48 6.45 7.72
39 Zaralyn Kriegler FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.03 9.40 9.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexandra Brizzi JR-3 Cedarville 6.68 6.13 9.31 7.80 8.67 7.95
10 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 10.10 10.34 10.02 8.73 6.89 8.01
23 Madalynn Schifer SR-4 Bluffton 6.91 10.11 6.23 9.69 6.23 8.42
29 Sarah Saad FR-1 John Carroll 9.89 9.80 6.05 6.05 9.97 8.52
34 Abbey Rowe SO-2 Transylvania 6.38 9.17 9.52 9.78 8.56 8.73
43 Dayanara Mendez FR-1 Centre 9.43 7.51 8.42 6.68 6.96 9.15
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Eleanor Hinckley SO-2 Roanoke 8.34 10.43 9.23 10.19 8.02
13 Britain Musick JR-3 Cedarville 8.91 7.28 7.77 5.89 8.17
18 Mia Scott SO-2 John Carroll 6.70 6.54 10.42 10.76 8.27
21 Maya Virdell SO-2 Kenyon 7.14 6.56 10.17 10.08 8.40
33 Lacey Jones SO-2 Transylvania 11.04 7.30 8.26 10.69 8.69
41 Makiya Sherman FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6.40 10.59 9.23 9.13 9.13
45 Claire St. Bernard SO-2 Heidelberg 8.10 9.76 9.66 8.84 9.20
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 7.98
9 Taylor Anthony JR-3 John Carroll 8.00
32 Paige Washington SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 8.68
40 Macy DeHart FR-1 Wittenberg 9.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Avery Campbell JR-3 Albion 7.98 9.74
14 Taylor Poole JR-3 Roanoke 8.18 5.73
25 Emily Norkowski SO-2 Olivet 8.48 6.53
27 Nayaisha Edmond JR-3 Albion 8.48 10.60
28 Kya Gardner SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 8.50 7.65
38 Addy Moore SO-2 Wittenberg 8.97 8.08
47 Jaineen Smith FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.41 6.59
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jailah Loving SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 8.53 7.26 8.21 9.17 7.97
15 Kylee Schafer SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.63 7.30 7.30 9.27 8.20
30 Sydney Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.42 10.53 6.77 10.70 8.56
35 Sydney Bell SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.90 8.44 8.79 7.65 8.79
36 Shyla Williams JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 10.01 10.18 7.68 9.29 8.93
42 Daisha Beck FR-1 Cedarville 11.52 8.78 7.77 11.25 9.14
44 Anna Loew SO-2 Albion 7.46 8.28 7.64 9.20 9.20
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Madjo Doumbia SO-2 Centre 5.71 8.03 6.83 9.64 7.95 6.51 6.27
12 Kenna Fox FR-1 Roanoke 7.56 8.13 8.87 8.62 7.24 6.35 7.40
24 Ella Zambruno FR-1 John Carroll 6.92 8.44 7.85 8.87 7.26 9.54 7.85
31 Kaleigh McNamara FR-1 John Carroll 6.17 8.57 6.86 11.06 8.57 10.37 9.69
37 Alina Secrest SO-2 Kenyon 11.46 8.95 11.19 11.37 11.01 8.69 7.34
46 Michaela Nichols FR-1 Olivet 11.95 9.33 9.43 8.49 9.15 6.54 8.96
48 Lily Rozeveld FR-1 Olivet 10.44 10.03 10.13 8.23 9.63 12.74 9.33