January 28, 2023
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAC HCAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shelby Nolan   Unattached 6:04.59 4:58.84
2 Savannah Ackley SO-2 Cedarville 3:45.03 5:00.04
3 Naomi Herman JR-3 Cedarville 6:01.41 5:01.17
4 Bethany Sholl SR-4 Cedarville 3:32.43 5:03.46
5 Alayna Ackley SR-4 Cedarville 4:51.19 5:06.51
6 Molly Silva SO-2 Lynchburg 4:15.17 5:07.43
7 Lauren Massey JR-3 Lynchburg 6:10.96 5:09.13
8 Ella Webster FR-1 Wittenberg 5:56.35 5:09.87
9 Hailey Smith FR-1 Lynchburg 6:02.91 5:10.18
10 Remington Hobson SR-4 Cedarville 4:12.54 5:11.77
11 Claire Eberhardt SO-2 John Carroll 5:16.64 5:13.50
12 Madeline Spaulding SR-4 Cedarville 3:52.29 5:13.90
13 Sydney Khosla SO-2 Wittenberg 5:51.47 5:16.64
14 Jennifer Massucci JR-3 John Carroll 5:47.20 5:21.48
15 Ellie Kitsmiller SO-2 John Carroll 5:20.84 5:27.38
16 Emma Lichtenberger SO-2 Cedarville 5:11.29 5:27.67
17 Isabel Chasney SR-4 Heidelberg 3:49.82 5:28.31
18 Morgan Ely SR-4 Wittenberg 6:02.32 5:38.61
19 Abbey Peters SO-2 Olivet 5:42.16 5:38.77
20 Kenzie Fountain JR-3 Heidelberg 4:09.10 5:45.97
21 Sarah Grove FR-1 Olivet 6:07.55 5:50.04
22 Lauren Brown SR-4 Roanoke 7:18.64 5:53.74
23 Paige Fuller FR-1 Cedarville 6:47.69 6:00.78
24 Jada Swearingen JR-3 Kenyon 7:34.45 6:09.47
25 Ellie Thornsberry FR-1 Transylvania 4:37.93 6:26.01
26 Bella Stevens SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:35.99 6:34.26
27 Sadie Devore JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:06.53 7:06.19
28 Julia Bystrom JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 8:15.88 7:07.48
29 Abby Casen JR-3 Roanoke 8:20.45 7:11.42
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shelby Nolan   Unattached 4:34.94 4:37.93 6:04.59 4:58.84
2 Savannah Ackley SO-2 Cedarville 5:30.05 6:12.05 5:36.05 5:00.04
3 Naomi Herman JR-3 Cedarville 4:49.13 4:40.09 5:49.36 5:01.17
4 Bethany Sholl SR-4 Cedarville 6:22.36 6:16.29 6:19.33 5:03.46
5 Alayna Ackley SR-4 Cedarville 4:51.19 4:38.93 6:23.14 5:06.51
6 Molly Silva SO-2 Lynchburg 3:44.43 6:39.66 5:53.55 5:07.43
7 Lauren Massey JR-3 Lynchburg 4:04.22 4:44.40 6:26.42 5:09.13
8 Ella Webster FR-1 Wittenberg 4:26.49 4:51.28 4:45.08 5:09.87
9 Hailey Smith FR-1 Lynchburg 5:44.30 3:52.64 5:19.49 5:10.18
10 Remington Hobson SR-4 Cedarville 3:50.71 4:03.18 6:45.31 5:11.77
11 Claire Eberhardt SO-2 John Carroll 6:19.34 6:41.28 4:48.42 5:13.50
13 Sydney Khosla SO-2 Wittenberg 3:44.82 5:16.64 4:22.82 5:16.64
15 Ellie Kitsmiller SO-2 John Carroll 5:07.74 5:20.84 5:07.74 5:27.38
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Madeline Spaulding SR-4 Cedarville 5:17.04 6:44.94 3:55.43 5:26.46 4:29.96 6:04.13 5:13.90
14 Jennifer Massucci JR-3 John Carroll 4:36.48 4:42.91 4:42.91 5:31.13 5:47.20 6:41.85 5:21.48
16 Emma Lichtenberger SO-2 Cedarville 5:57.16 5:30.95 5:30.95 6:26.65 4:58.18 5:30.95 5:27.67
17 Isabel Chasney SR-4 Heidelberg 5:08.62 4:55.48 6:30.69 5:31.60 6:47.11 6:33.98 5:28.31
18 Morgan Ely SR-4 Wittenberg 4:24.12 4:00.42 7:20.20 5:38.61 4:54.59 5:08.14 5:38.61
19 Abbey Peters SO-2 Olivet 7:06.85 6:12.65 6:56.69 5:15.06 5:18.45 4:24.24 5:38.77
20 Kenzie Fountain JR-3 Heidelberg 5:49.43 5:56.35 6:13.65 4:36.78 6:58.63 5:45.97 5:45.97
21 Sarah Grove FR-1 Olivet 6:42.55 5:43.04 6:46.05 4:19.03 7:17.55 6:18.05 5:50.04
22 Lauren Brown SR-4 Roanoke 4:39.46 7:29.25 5:18.37 6:14.97 6:57.42 5:00.68 5:53.74
23 Paige Fuller FR-1 Cedarville 7:20.16 4:16.16 6:58.51 6:33.25 6:00.78 5:49.96 6:00.78
24 Jada Swearingen JR-3 Kenyon 4:44.50 5:47.31 4:59.27 5:32.53 5:47.31 7:30.76 6:09.47
25 Ellie Thornsberry FR-1 Transylvania 6:29.87 7:16.20 6:26.01 7:31.64 6:06.71 5:24.25 6:26.01
26 Bella Stevens SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:37.35 6:06.67 4:51.76 7:45.23 6:38.21 5:35.13 6:34.26
27 Sadie Devore JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:02.60 6:36.36 8:44.22 6:53.41 6:02.27 7:27.50 7:06.19
28 Julia Bystrom JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 8:07.33 5:16.34 6:03.36 7:28.86 7:33.13 5:46.26 7:07.48
29 Abby Casen JR-3 Roanoke 6:15.34 6:06.71 8:59.28 5:45.14 5:27.88 5:10.63 7:11.42