January 28, 2023
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAC HCAC

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tess Anthony SO-2 Albion 12.37m 11.29m 15.46m 19.02m 17.93m 15.00m 18.24m 50' 8.75"
  • 15.06  
  • 15.46  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.21  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
2 Grace Fowler JR-3 Roanoke 16.97m 17.12m 14.63m 16.97m 13.75m 11.27m 16.68m 48' 0"
  • 14.63  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
3 Sarah Hannay SR-4 Cedarville 18.87m 15.07m 14.63m 13.90m 13.90m 12.00m 15.80m 48' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
4 Lexi Grice SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 17.46m 17.60m 13.64m 12.28m 12.28m 11.32m 12.96m 44' 9"
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
5 Lauren Foutch JR-3 Centre 11.95m 15.21m 13.58m 11.68m 12.22m 10.73m 16.02m 44' 6.75"
  • 12.57  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
6 Johanna Zilla JR-3 Cedarville 15.34m 13.06m 13.46m 16.29m 9.96m 14.13m 15.21m 44' 2"
  • 12.54  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.46  
  • 11.74  
7 Ashley Booth JR-3 Albion 11.72m 9.59m 13.32m 17.18m 16.25m 16.52m 11.85m 43' 8.5"
  • 12.62  
  • 13.32  
  • 12.40  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.65  
  • 11.55  
8 Camya Calloway FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.34m 14.67m 13.22m 11.90m 13.35m 10.58m 11.63m 43' 4.5"
  • 12.37  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
9 Abby Lodewyck JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.13m 14.08m 13.04m 10.95m 9.39m 14.87m 10.17m 42' 9.5"
  • 12.91  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
10 Abbey Gajtkowski SR-4 Roanoke 11.16m 14.07m 12.68m 13.06m 13.44m 13.06m 10.78m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
11 Morgan Sweat JR-3 Heidelberg 12.73m 12.85m 12.36m 13.10m 10.14m 13.10m 11.12m 40' 6.75"
  • 12.27  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.36  
12 Lucy Trout FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.51m 13.16m 11.96m 12.68m 9.69m 11.60m 11.72m 39' 3"
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Maggie Hartzler JR-3 Bluffton 11.52m 15.44m 11.88m 9.50m 14.02m 11.17m 14.14m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.81  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.71  
14 Amanda Scott JR-3 Bluffton 13.24m 11.25m 11.72m 10.43m 15.12m 12.42m 15.00m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Ngone Fall SR-4 Kenyon 10.38m 8.86m 11.66m 11.31m 8.40m 8.75m 13.99m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.27  
16 Sadie Knostman FR-1 Wittenberg 10.01m 8.15m 11.64m 14.08m 9.43m 10.94m 8.61m 38' 2.25"
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Lindsey Browning FR-1 Centre 11.37m 14.62m 11.60m 14.73m 13.92m 12.76m 10.44m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.37  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
18 Skye Dickson JR-3 Albion 13.93m 14.16m 11.51m 12.78m 11.51m 12.43m 8.52m 37' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
19 Ashley Santo SR-4 Olivet 11.93m 11.58m 11.47m 13.19m 10.21m 9.75m 13.53m 37' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • 10.71  
20 Sarah Fuchs FR-1 Roanoke 13.76m 9.44m 11.37m 8.19m 10.57m 13.42m 12.51m 37' 3.75"
  • 10.64  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.31  
21 Amy Myers FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.73m 11.68m 11.34m 8.39m 11.23m 13.49m 11.57m 37' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
22 Berniah Alexander SO-2 Olivet 7.99m 11.43m 11.10m 10.99m 12.43m 11.10m 9.43m 36' 5"
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
23 Erasmia Yager SR-4 Kenyon 8.97m 14.28m 11.07m 7.86m 14.28m 7.75m 12.84m 36' 4"
  • 10.88  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.07  
24 Jill Wilhelm FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.52m 13.20m 10.82m 8.22m 11.47m 12.98m 12.23m 35' 6"
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
25 Jolien Kusi SO-2 Kenyon 8.19m 13.07m 10.37m 7.57m 12.34m 9.75m 11.82m 34' 0.25"
  • 9.27  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.37  
26 Madalyn Hudnall FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 12.85m 11.82m 10.28m 12.03m 11.41m 9.66m 13.06m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Leilani Casteele FR-1 Albion 12.31m 12.01m 10.09m 8.17m 9.48m 8.58m 11.60m 33' 1.25"
  • 10.09  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.59  
28 Lizzie Gill FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.16m 11.92m 9.54m 9.64m 11.73m 8.11m 9.16m 31' 3.75"
  • 8.86  
  • 9.54  
  • FOUL  
29 Paige Smith FR-1 Bluffton 6.99m 9.96m 8.74m 10.66m 6.99m 10.23m 10.58m 28' 8.25"
  • 8.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Emma Bailey SO-2 Cedarville 8.60m 10.49m 8.60m 10.06m 6.28m 6.19m 7.83m 28' 2.75"
  • 8.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.60  
31 Heather Hawkins FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6.64m 5.84m 8.00m 5.84m 9.52m 10.00m 7.28m 26' 3"
  • 6.71  
  • 7.33  
  • 8.00  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Ngone Fall SR-4 Kenyon 10.73m 10.38m 11.31m 9.44m 11.66m 13.88m 11.66m 38' 3.25"
18 Skye Dickson JR-3 Albion 12.32m 14.50m 13.01m 10.82m 11.51m 13.81m 11.63m 37' 9.25"
21 Amy Myers FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.93m 8.39m 12.93m 12.47m 11.34m 8.85m 11.45m 37' 2.5"
22 Berniah Alexander SO-2 Olivet 7.99m 11.77m 7.88m 13.10m 11.10m 10.99m 11.21m 36' 5"
23 Erasmia Yager SR-4 Kenyon 10.52m 11.96m 8.08m 10.96m 11.07m 9.52m 12.07m 36' 4"
25 Jolien Kusi SO-2 Kenyon 13.17m 10.16m 13.48m 12.86m 10.37m 10.58m 12.03m 34' 0.25"
26 Madalyn Hudnall FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.21m 11.31m 8.84m 9.97m 10.28m 9.05m 7.30m 33' 8.75"
27 Leilani Casteele FR-1 Albion 8.17m 9.08m 9.28m 8.58m 10.09m 11.40m 7.06m 33' 1.25"
28 Lizzie Gill FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 12.02m 8.78m 11.64m 7.54m 9.54m 11.35m 8.78m 31' 3.75"
29 Paige Smith FR-1 Bluffton 8.91m 10.49m 11.36m 6.99m 8.74m 9.09m 10.05m 28' 8.25"
31 Heather Hawkins FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.08m 6.48m 7.92m 6.40m 8.00m 5.84m 7.44m 26' 3"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Camya Calloway FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.90m 16.13m 14.28m 13.35m 13.75m 13.22m 16.53m 43' 4.5"
10 Abbey Gajtkowski SR-4 Roanoke 11.54m 15.34m 15.72m 12.05m 14.07m 12.68m 16.10m 41' 7.25"
11 Morgan Sweat JR-3 Heidelberg 14.34m 15.33m 12.11m 12.61m 11.62m 12.36m 9.76m 40' 6.75"
12 Lucy Trout FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.51m 8.61m 9.45m 10.88m 11.96m 11.96m 8.37m 39' 3"
13 Maggie Hartzler JR-3 Bluffton 9.62m 11.05m 15.09m 8.43m 12.12m 11.88m 14.14m 38' 11.75"
14 Amanda Scott JR-3 Bluffton 14.53m 12.66m 12.31m 12.77m 8.32m 11.72m 14.65m 38' 5.5"
17 Lindsey Browning FR-1 Centre 11.48m 12.76m 14.27m 9.16m 11.25m 11.60m 12.41m 38' 0.75"
19 Ashley Santo SR-4 Olivet 13.99m 8.37m 11.01m 10.67m 11.01m 11.47m 11.13m 37' 7.75"
20 Sarah Fuchs FR-1 Roanoke 10.69m 14.55m 10.80m 12.96m 8.98m 11.37m 8.53m 37' 3.75"
24 Jill Wilhelm FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.31m 10.71m 7.68m 9.63m 12.12m 10.82m 9.31m 35' 6"
30 Emma Bailey SO-2 Cedarville 6.79m 7.91m 6.79m 9.37m 8.69m 8.60m 7.65m 28' 2.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tess Anthony SO-2 Albion 12.21m 16.70m 15.61m 15.46m 19.48m 17.78m 50' 8.75"
2 Grace Fowler JR-3 Roanoke 14.19m 11.41m 15.51m 14.63m 16.53m 11.27m 48' 0"
3 Sarah Hannay SR-4 Cedarville 13.90m 16.24m 14.19m 14.63m 15.22m 14.19m 48' 0"
4 Lexi Grice SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.50m 11.05m 16.23m 13.64m 11.87m 11.59m 44' 9"
5 Lauren Foutch JR-3 Centre 12.63m 13.31m 10.73m 13.58m 17.65m 10.05m 44' 6.75"
6 Johanna Zilla JR-3 Cedarville 12.79m 13.73m 13.19m 13.46m 16.56m 9.69m 44' 2"
7 Ashley Booth JR-3 Albion 17.18m 12.39m 10.12m 13.32m 9.46m 11.32m 43' 8.5"
9 Abby Lodewyck JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.78m 14.08m 12.78m 13.04m 10.69m 13.43m 42' 9.5"
16 Sadie Knostman FR-1 Wittenberg 9.08m 15.02m 13.50m 11.64m 14.08m 9.78m 38' 2.25"