February 3- 4, 2023
|
Ashland-Niss Athletic Center - Ashland, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kentre Patterson SR-4 Unattached 7.91 7.83 9.32 10.03 7.60 5.95
2 Erich Rhodeback SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.64 8.00 10.08 7.76 6.88 9.28
3 T.J. Skinner JR-3 Ashland 10.25 8.07 6.86 10.09 7.19 7.51
4 Moses Koroma SO-2 Wheeling 7.37 8.09 9.23 7.61 10.12 8.42
5 Lorenzo Pelham JR-3 Wheeling 6.08 8.10 5.67 8.75 9.72 6.00
6 Julian Griffin JR-3 Wheeling 7.91 8.15 7.26 5.87 8.40 10.60
7 Leewinchell Jean Senior Windsor 9.83 8.26 5.79 7.69 9.09 10.08
8 Damian Jackson JR-3 Wheeling 10.82 8.32 6.41 9.32 5.83 7.24

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kentre Patterson SR-4 Unattached 6.78 6.62 7.88
2 Erich Rhodeback SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.18 6.86 8.06
3 Moses Koroma SO-2 Wheeling 8.04 8.78 8.20
4 Leewinchell Jean Senior Windsor 9.29 8.55 8.22
5 Damian Jackson JR-3 Wheeling 8.84 9.42 8.26
6 Julian Griffin JR-3 Wheeling 9.36 7.87 8.28
7 T.J. Skinner JR-3 Ashland 10.33 10.57 8.13
8 Lorenzo Pelham JR-3 Wheeling 7.93 9.93 8.34
9 Leonardo Daley JR-3 Cumberlands 10.52 5.89 8.41
10 Roberto Agrizzi SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 8.22 10.25 8.47
11 Aaron Kupfner SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.42 7.04 8.48
12 Kelly Wilson JR-3 Capital 8.54 10.42 8.54
13 Colsen Conway FR-1 Hillsdale 7.97 7.97 8.57
14 D.J. Duncan SO-2 Ashland 10.30 10.21 8.58
15 Haden Coon SR-4 Glenville St. 11.02 7.15 8.61
16 Isiah King FR-1 Ashland 9.66 6.04 8.62
17 Nick Rice SO-2 Findlay 10.37 10.29 8.64
18 Brett Greer FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.62 9.27 8.74
19 Anand Bhambhwani JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.99 6.42 8.79
20 Mathias Mees FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9.85 9.06 8.79
21 Max McVicker SO-2 Walsh 8.15 9.21 8.85
22 Tyrese Barker SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.44 7.88 8.85
23 Blake Burns JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.11 6.37 8.96
24 Aaron Keyt FR-1 Findlay 11.23 9.61 8.98
25 Marlon Moore FR-1 Glenville St. 7.41 10.12 9.03
26 Connor Arroyo FR-1 Cumberlands 10.85 10.22 9.04
27 James Shamblin JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6.54 9.27 9.08
28 James Shorter FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.19 11.28 9.09
29 Daylen Glaze FR-1 John Carroll 9.46 11.82 9.09
30 Shamar Brittman SO-2 Otterbein 10.59 8.59 9.13
31 Christian Dingus FR-1 Cumberlands 10.15 10.15 9.14
32 Nathan Maxey Sophomore Windsor 8.88 10.89 9.15
33 Gabe Clement SO-2 Findlay 11.98 8.75 9.21
34 Matthew Yeary FR-1 Cumberlands 7.48 6.65 9.23
35 Alex Miller SO-2 Cumberlands 7.95 11.28 9.24
36 Deshaun Williams FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.83 11.41 9.27
37 Landon Remmert SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.85 9.57 9.29
38 Dewayne Davis SO-2 Lake Erie 7.88 7.04 9.38
39 Marquette Fikes FR-1 Walsh 7.43 8.85 10.17
40 Nathan Howard FR-1 Cumberlands 12.06 12.98 10.30
41 O'Rhen Martin FR-1 Walsh 8.17 10.08 10.61
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kentre Patterson SR-4 Unattached 9.14 6.31 9.78 7.88
7 T.J. Skinner JR-3 Ashland 10.00 6.59 8.78 8.13
10 Roberto Agrizzi SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6.27 10.34 8.56 8.47
23 Blake Burns JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.26 7.26 11.56 8.96
29 Daylen Glaze FR-1 John Carroll 10.00 9.82 7.28 9.09
32 Nathan Maxey Sophomore Windsor 8.33 9.43 9.34 9.15
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Julian Griffin JR-3 Wheeling 10.52 8.28 6.38 9.28 9.36
13 Colsen Conway FR-1 Hillsdale 9.26 8.57 10.20 9.52 11.06
17 Nick Rice SO-2 Findlay 7.87 8.64 7.18 6.83 8.64
20 Mathias Mees FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 7.83 8.79 10.73 6.77 10.55
24 Aaron Keyt FR-1 Findlay 11.05 8.98 7.37 7.28 8.27
25 Marlon Moore FR-1 Glenville St. 6.51 9.03 10.93 6.69 7.41
35 Alex Miller SO-2 Cumberlands 11.28 9.24 9.15 10.54 8.97
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Erich Rhodeback SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.82 9.84 8.06
15 Haden Coon SR-4 Glenville St. 7.32 8.27 8.61
21 Max McVicker SO-2 Walsh 6.91 9.56 8.85
22 Tyrese Barker SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.07 9.39 8.85
31 Christian Dingus FR-1 Cumberlands 10.24 9.60 9.14
33 Gabe Clement SO-2 Findlay 7.46 10.87 9.21
36 Deshaun Williams FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.70 10.76 9.27
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Moses Koroma SO-2 Wheeling 8.20 7.06 6.89 7.06 10.58
8 Lorenzo Pelham JR-3 Wheeling 8.34 6.01 7.59 8.26 9.60
12 Kelly Wilson JR-3 Capital 8.54 7.01 9.31 10.42 8.89
28 James Shorter FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.09 6.82 7.00 6.91 10.73
30 Shamar Brittman SO-2 Otterbein 9.13 9.04 7.76 6.58 8.77
34 Matthew Yeary FR-1 Cumberlands 9.23 6.65 7.48 7.20 9.79
37 Landon Remmert SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.29 10.50 12.08 6.69 10.50
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Leewinchell Jean Senior Windsor 8.22 6.33
9 Leonardo Daley JR-3 Cumberlands 8.41 6.90
16 Isiah King FR-1 Ashland 8.62 9.06
19 Anand Bhambhwani JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.79 9.59
27 James Shamblin JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 9.08 7.72
41 O'Rhen Martin FR-1 Walsh 10.61 13.80
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Damian Jackson JR-3 Wheeling 6.53 8.26 7.60 10.33 6.53
11 Aaron Kupfner SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.43 8.48 6.45 7.21 7.98
14 D.J. Duncan SO-2 Ashland 10.81 8.58 8.67 7.64 7.47
18 Brett Greer FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.44 8.74 8.13 10.75 9.71
26 Connor Arroyo FR-1 Cumberlands 7.96 9.04 11.39 7.33 9.04
38 Dewayne Davis SO-2 Lake Erie 11.07 9.38 12.01 9.95 8.45
39 Marquette Fikes FR-1 Walsh 7.22 10.17 8.65 12.00 8.85
40 Nathan Howard FR-1 Cumberlands 8.45 10.30 10.82 12.26 8.86