February 3- 4, 2023
|
Ashland-Niss Athletic Center - Ashland, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Cole JR-3 Youngstown St. 3:49.75 4:54.54 5:00.43 4:45.71
2 Flora Tissier SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:08.40 4:55.71 4:02.49 5:37.11
3 Lily Dowdell SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:20.60 4:59.62 5:38.57 5:32.58
4 Malena Cybak FR-1 Youngstown St. 6:00.63 5:03.05 5:30.33 5:06.08
5 Bre Rupe   Unattached 6:26.48 5:04.31 4:15.62 6:08.22
6 Raena Willett SO-2 Lake Erie 4:58.97 5:05.07 4:31.52 3:42.71
7 Maya Hamsher SO-2 Findlay 3:47.84 5:07.89 5:26.37 3:57.08
8 Ashleigh Rowley SR-4 Youngstown St. 6:23.37 5:09.17 6:32.65 4:32.07
9 Julie LaFare FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:35.44 5:09.48 4:41.63 6:33.04
10 A'Zaria Thomas JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:16.40 5:10.19 4:01.95 6:15.33
11 Savanna Carr SR-4 PSU-Behrend 3:53.80 5:11.73 6:32.78 5:52.26
12 Ashlyn Liddle FR-1 Cumberlands 5:22.20 5:12.81 4:25.89 6:15.38
13 Claire Eberhardt SO-2 John Carroll 6:34.47 5:13.07 6:18.82 5:47.51
14 Emma Esteves SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4:20.44 5:13.78 3:58.48 4:42.41
15 Madison Woolwine SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:10.66 5:17.28 4:10.66 3:54.79
16 Ashley Ventimiglia SR-4 Youngstown St. 4:45.71 5:17.45 5:49.20 5:17.45
17 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 5:59.31 5:17.97 5:27.51 6:43.83
18 Molly Hopple FR-1 Youngstown St. 6:54.61 5:18.93 5:57.21 6:06.77
19 Katy Fellenstein JR-3 John Carroll 5:29.40 5:19.80 5:48.59 6:07.77
20 Tessa Pitcovich SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:03.45 5:20.33 6:11.59 5:13.93
21 Emma Hinkle JR-3 Ashland 4:29.14 5:20.40 5:46.04 5:20.40
22 Laura Rodgers SO-2 Walsh 6:31.16 5:20.62 4:42.15 5:55.89
23 Sydney Wingler FR-1 John Carroll 6:28.20 5:20.82 4:42.33 6:57.07
24 Kendall Anenson SO-2 Malone 6:02.58 5:20.86 4:42.36 6:05.78
25 McKenna Woodruff JR-3 Ashland 4:17.16 5:21.44 6:45.02 4:10.73
26 Anna Gregg JR-3 Malone 4:43.90 5:22.61 6:30.36 4:08.41
27 Claire Walters JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:21.37 5:23.19 6:47.22 6:31.06
28 Claire Rethman FR-1 Walsh 6:21.52 5:23.32 4:34.83 4:31.59
29 Lauren Sanderson SO-2 Cumberlands 6:51.57 5:24.07 6:58.05 4:38.70
30 Bailey Chenevey SO-2 Findlay 5:44.54 5:25.03 3:47.52 3:47.52
31 Kristin Yeager FR-1 Malone 6:10.67 5:25.15 6:33.44 3:47.61
32 Sabrina McClain JR-3 Malone 3:48.06 5:25.80 3:48.06 5:45.35
33 Julia Laudato SO-2 Lake Erie 5:43.49 5:27.13 5:04.23 4:44.61
34 Ainsley Rocheleau Freshman Windsor 4:22.16 5:27.70 7:06.01 5:53.92
35 Abby Matthews SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:24.14 5:30.17 6:26.30 4:53.86
36 Alyssa Mattis SO-2 Otterbein 6:05.39 5:32.17 6:38.61 3:55.84
37 Meghan Donoher SO-2 Findlay 5:29.76 5:33.09 5:36.42 5:43.09
38 Rebekah Stoneman SO-2 Malone 5:21.39 5:34.78 5:44.83 4:24.48
39 Justine Hunt SO-2 Findlay 7:02.09 5:34.99 4:24.65 4:01.20
40 Kathryn Vasiliauskas SO-2 John Carroll 5:35.99 5:35.99 5:49.43 4:12.00
41 Kylee Gray FR-1 Malone 5:36.77 5:36.77 4:15.95 4:49.63
42 Abriella Overholser SO-2 Cumberlands 7:19.21 5:40.47 7:05.59 5:26.86
43 Katie Gambino SO-2 Walsh 6:18.45 5:44.04 4:35.24 7:20.38
44 Elizabeth Mak SO-2 Capital 4:12.04 5:45.26 4:29.31 6:57.77
45 Samantha Hier JR-3 Malone 6:28.80 5:47.14 7:03.51 4:44.66
46 Jessica Campbell SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:41.39 5:47.39 5:40.45 6:04.76
47 Ava Smith FR-1 Ashland 4:35.58 5:48.83 5:27.90 4:32.09
48 Lindsey Hartle FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:32.07 5:49.54 4:22.16 5:39.06
49 Ragen Harting JR-3 Otterbein 5:00.88 5:49.85 7:10.32 5:35.86
50 Emma Smith SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:45.38 5:56.06 7:32.20 5:13.34
51 Dani Widmark FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:04.21 5:57.89 4:17.68 4:39.16
52 Emma Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll 6:12.54 5:58.21 6:48.36 6:08.96
53 Abby Sidloski SR-4 Otterbein 5:51.12 5:58.28 7:06.36 4:28.71
54 Jeralyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:47.68 6:04.15 6:44.21 4:47.68
55 Megan Boggess SO-2 Malone 5:02.36 6:08.73 7:22.48 4:36.55
56 Haley Heitz FR-1 Ashland 7:00.76 6:09.08 6:09.08 4:51.58
57 Lauren Gram FR-1 Otterbein 5:25.34 6:09.70 5:58.61 6:35.58
58 Angie Toole FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:36.35 6:14.05 7:25.12 6:43.98
59 Jaclyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:28.01 6:17.47 5:24.63 4:31.78
60 Emma O'Keefe FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:17.86 6:35.12 6:35.12 7:26.49
61 Ana Henderson FR-1 Heidelberg 7:23.33 6:58.23 5:30.41 7:56.79
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Cole JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:47.56 5:12.22 5:38.73 4:54.54 5:50.51 5:24.00
2 Flora Tissier SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 3:50.66 4:05.44 4:29.10 4:55.71 4:49.80 4:14.31
3 Lily Dowdell SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:29.66 3:59.70 4:38.65 4:59.62 3:32.73 4:59.62
4 Malena Cybak FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:38.20 4:20.63 6:15.79 5:03.05 5:57.60 3:32.14
5 Bre Rupe   Unattached 4:39.97 6:35.61 5:53.00 5:04.31 4:03.45 5:53.00
6 Raena Willett SO-2 Lake Erie 4:40.67 6:33.54 3:39.65 5:05.07 6:24.39 5:38.63
8 Ashleigh Rowley SR-4 Youngstown St. 6:29.56 5:30.82 5:15.36 5:09.17 5:12.27 4:10.43
9 Julie LaFare FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6:33.04 5:52.81 5:06.39 5:09.48 3:49.02 4:41.63
11 Savanna Carr SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:33.56 5:02.38 3:38.22 5:11.73 6:39.02 4:34.33
12 Ashlyn Liddle FR-1 Cumberlands 5:28.45 4:47.79 3:51.48 5:12.81 5:40.97 5:40.97
13 Claire Eberhardt SO-2 John Carroll 3:45.41 5:44.38 5:22.47 5:13.07 6:37.60 6:34.47
16 Ashley Ventimiglia SR-4 Youngstown St. 6:30.47 6:24.12 4:01.27 5:17.45 6:49.51 5:36.50
20 Tessa Pitcovich SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:45.10 4:51.50 4:06.66 5:20.33 5:26.74 4:06.66
21 Emma Hinkle JR-3 Ashland 4:22.73 3:57.10 6:56.52 5:20.40 6:14.87 4:38.75
27 Claire Walters JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:42.59 4:31.48 3:46.24 5:23.19 4:47.64 4:50.88
28 Claire Rethman FR-1 Walsh 5:13.62 3:56.03 5:20.09 5:23.32 6:24.75 6:44.15
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Maya Hamsher SO-2 Findlay 5:17.13 6:24.87 5:07.89 4:34.03 4:30.95 5:44.84 5:17.13
14 Emma Esteves SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4:23.58 3:58.48 5:13.78 5:51.44 3:49.06 4:29.85 6:03.99
15 Madison Woolwine SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:45.84 4:36.04 5:17.28 5:36.32 5:20.46 6:17.57 5:10.94
17 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 4:43.00 4:23.92 5:17.97 3:55.30 6:31.11 5:17.97 6:24.75
18 Molly Hopple FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:54.02 5:02.99 5:18.93 6:03.58 4:56.61 5:50.83 6:09.96
19 Katy Fellenstein JR-3 John Carroll 6:26.96 6:26.96 5:19.80 3:56.66 6:42.95 5:07.01 6:46.15
22 Laura Rodgers SO-2 Walsh 4:38.94 6:15.13 5:20.62 5:49.48 5:23.83 5:14.21 5:36.66
23 Sydney Wingler FR-1 John Carroll 6:05.74 5:07.99 5:20.82 5:11.20 5:07.99 5:56.11 6:44.24
24 Kendall Anenson SO-2 Malone 4:32.74 5:43.32 5:20.86 4:10.27 5:52.95 4:51.99 5:30.49
26 Anna Gregg JR-3 Malone 5:54.88 4:01.96 5:22.61 5:06.48 6:46.49 6:52.94 4:50.35
29 Lauren Sanderson SO-2 Cumberlands 5:01.39 4:09.54 5:24.07 5:46.76 3:53.33 3:56.58 4:35.46
31 Kristin Yeager FR-1 Malone 5:57.67 5:57.67 5:25.15 6:23.68 5:21.90 6:49.69 6:00.92
32 Sabrina McClain JR-3 Malone 6:17.93 3:48.06 5:25.80 5:51.87 6:04.90 5:25.80 3:57.84
34 Ainsley Rocheleau Freshman Windsor 4:35.27 5:14.60 5:27.70 6:07.03 6:46.35 7:06.01 4:38.55
41 Kylee Gray FR-1 Malone 3:59.11 6:13.82 5:36.77 7:11.07 5:23.30 5:46.88 5:33.41
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 A'Zaria Thomas JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:10.19
25 McKenna Woodruff JR-3 Ashland 5:21.44
30 Bailey Chenevey SO-2 Findlay 5:25.03
33 Julia Laudato SO-2 Lake Erie 5:27.13
35 Abby Matthews SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:30.17
36 Alyssa Mattis SO-2 Otterbein 5:32.17
37 Meghan Donoher SO-2 Findlay 5:33.09
38 Rebekah Stoneman SO-2 Malone 5:34.78
39 Justine Hunt SO-2 Findlay 5:34.99
40 Kathryn Vasiliauskas SO-2 John Carroll 5:35.99
42 Abriella Overholser SO-2 Cumberlands 5:40.47
45 Samantha Hier JR-3 Malone 5:47.14
48 Lindsey Hartle FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:49.54
52 Emma Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll 5:58.21
55 Megan Boggess SO-2 Malone 6:08.73
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Katie Gambino SO-2 Walsh 5:44.04
44 Elizabeth Mak SO-2 Capital 5:45.26
46 Jessica Campbell SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:47.39
47 Ava Smith FR-1 Ashland 5:48.83
49 Ragen Harting JR-3 Otterbein 5:49.85
50 Emma Smith SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:56.06
51 Dani Widmark FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:57.89
53 Abby Sidloski SR-4 Otterbein 5:58.28
54 Jeralyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:04.15
56 Haley Heitz FR-1 Ashland 6:09.08
57 Lauren Gram FR-1 Otterbein 6:09.70
58 Angie Toole FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:14.05
59 Jaclyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:17.47
60 Emma O'Keefe FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:35.12
61 Ana Henderson FR-1 Heidelberg 6:58.23