February 3- 4, 2023
|
Akron-Field House - Akron, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jemeila Hunter SR-4 Bowling Green 21.61 24.83 21.11
2 Josie Knierim FR-1 Ohio 32.75 25.19 25.45
3 Mone Knowles SR-4 Detroit Mercy 20.32 25.39 21.08
3 Darian Braddix JR-3 Bowling Green 18.54 25.39 23.36
5 Larissa Manciaz JR-3 Ohio 28.45 25.86 24.31
6 Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green 25.44 25.96 27.78
7 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 28.43 26.08 30.00
8 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 25.94 26.20 18.34
9 Lianna Shakoor FR-1 Dayton 22.90 26.32 25.27
10 Sage Harmon JR-3 Akron 28.22 26.37 28.22
11 Lauren Hadley SO-2 Kent State 24.58 26.43 21.41
12 Faith Mucci SO-2 Duquesne 22.03 26.54 30.52
13 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 30.14 26.67 21.34
14 Anna Altstadt JR-3 Akron 27.22 26.68 18.68
15 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 24.47 26.89 28.24
16 Maggie Stewart FR-1 Ohio 22.08 26.92 25.85
17 Jessica Fatigati JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 27.04 27.04 19.47
18 Rhiea Gordon FR-1 Ohio 31.43 27.09 32.51
19 Ashley Long FR-1 Ohio 32.54 27.11 32.54
20 Madison Morris FR-1 Cleveland St. 30.11 27.12 20.62
21 Kelis Favors FR-1 Detroit Mercy 28.39 27.29 25.11
22 Kaylin Cousin SO-2 Duquesne 32.22 27.30 24.30
23 Adaeze Nwokike SO-2 Akron 33.32 27.53 21.75
24 Alexa Krauth JR-3 Detroit Mercy 21.56 28.00 26.04
25 Jillian Mcardle FR-1 Cleveland St. 35.58 28.01 31.38
26 Micah Carey SR-4 Detroit Mercy 36.18 28.04 19.63
27 Zoe Madden JR-3 Detroit Mercy 36.04 28.15 29.28
28 Brooke Kirstein FR-1 Duquesne 30.51 28.25 33.34
29 Jada Clark FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.75 28.27 29.69
30 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 21.86 28.39 33.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jemeila Hunter SR-4 Bowling Green 31.79 24.83 31.29 27.32
3 Mone Knowles SR-4 Detroit Mercy 22.60 25.39 32.76 26.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Josie Knierim FR-1 Ohio 25.19 30.48 28.97 32.50 23.18
3 Darian Braddix JR-3 Bowling Green 25.39 18.28 28.44 25.65 31.74
5 Larissa Manciaz JR-3 Ohio 25.86 32.33 25.35 32.85 31.81
6 Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green 25.96 27.00 30.64 26.74 29.86
14 Anna Altstadt JR-3 Akron 26.68 19.75 26.42 20.28 19.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton 31.82 26.08 28.95
10 Sage Harmon JR-3 Akron 29.27 26.37 34.29
12 Faith Mucci SO-2 Duquesne 19.64 26.54 28.40
22 Kaylin Cousin SO-2 Duquesne 25.94 27.30 19.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jade Celestine FR-1 Akron 22.54 22.01 26.20 20.70 33.80 29.09 28.04
11 Lauren Hadley SO-2 Kent State 28.02 34.36 26.43 22.73 22.21 23.53 33.31
17 Jessica Fatigati JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 24.07 23.53 27.04 20.55 19.20 20.55 31.64
26 Micah Carey SR-4 Detroit Mercy 26.64 24.68 28.04 34.77 20.75 21.03 23.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Lianna Shakoor FR-1 Dayton 30.80 18.43 26.32
18 Rhiea Gordon FR-1 Ohio 23.03 22.49 27.09
21 Kelis Favors FR-1 Detroit Mercy 26.75 19.11 27.29
27 Zoe Madden JR-3 Detroit Mercy 28.15 30.12 28.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Chloe Keating JR-3 Dayton 30.67 25.07 26.67 30.14 24.01 29.87
16 Maggie Stewart FR-1 Ohio 23.16 26.39 26.92 22.08 29.62 18.85
23 Adaeze Nwokike SO-2 Akron 35.24 33.87 27.53 22.03 27.53 27.81
24 Alexa Krauth JR-3 Detroit Mercy 28.00 31.08 28.00 35.84 33.88 30.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Madison Morris FR-1 Cleveland St. 22.51 27.12 25.77 28.21 20.07
25 Jillian Mcardle FR-1 Cleveland St. 21.85 28.01 34.74 25.49 20.17
28 Brooke Kirstein FR-1 Duquesne 33.06 28.25 34.47 34.47 32.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Taiyanna Cage FR-1 Akron 26.89 31.20 24.74
19 Ashley Long FR-1 Ohio 27.11 24.40 21.69
29 Jada Clark FR-1 Detroit Mercy 28.27 30.54 33.93
30 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 28.39 29.81 36.63