February 17, 2023
|
Akron-Field House - Akron, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Foluke Olujide-Ajibade JR-3 Pittsburgh 18.57m 21.17m 14.11m 18.94m 15.04m 19.31m 60' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.05  
  • 18.40  
  • 18.57  
  • 17.57  
2 Teasha McKoy SR-4 Buffalo 18.05m 13.72m 23.10m 17.87m 20.40m 14.62m 59' 2.75"
  • 17.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.58  
  • 18.05  
  • 17.65  
3 Imahni Sinclair JR-3 Buffalo 16.83m 15.48m 15.82m 14.64m 18.68m 16.66m 55' 2.75"
  • 15.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.36  
  • 16.83  
  • 16.45  
4 Richella Spielvogel SO-2 Lake Erie 16.67m 12.17m 17.34m 11.67m 21.50m 13.84m 54' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.45  
  • 16.33  
  • FOUL  
5 Lauren Sheehan JR-3 Youngstown St. 16.52m 16.52m 12.89m 18.50m 16.35m 16.19m 54' 2.5"
  • 16.04  
  • 16.52  
  • 15.62  
  • 16.21  
  • 16.42  
  • 16.28  
6 Niya Crawford FR-1 Pittsburgh 16.38m 12.94m 16.71m 14.74m 16.05m 19.66m 53' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.68  
  • 16.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.07  
7 Ezra Johnson-Mills JR-3 Duquesne 16.25m 17.71m 18.69m 18.69m 17.88m 20.80m 53' 3.75"
  • 15.56  
  • 16.19  
  • 16.25  
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
8 Olivia Oostdyk SO-2 Lake Erie 15.85m 20.45m 14.42m 14.58m 18.54m 13.47m 52' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.51  
9 Emily Semick SO-2 Lake Erie 15.79m 12.63m 19.26m 11.37m 12.79m 18.63m 51' 9.75"
  • 14.85  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
  • 15.20  
10 Gabrielle Griffiths FR-1 Akron 15.62m 11.87m 14.84m 15.00m 13.90m 11.87m 51' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.62  
  • 15.29  
11 Serena Lalli SO-2 Duquesne 15.16m 14.71m 13.80m 19.25m 15.31m 15.31m 49' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
12 Krista Perry SO-2 Youngstown St. 14.63m 12.29m 14.04m 11.85m 17.26m 11.27m 48' 0"
  • 14.24  
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
13 Emily Wolf SO-2 Youngstown St. 14.36m 12.78m 17.66m 14.07m 11.49m 10.48m 47' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
14 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 14.33m 17.91m 13.61m 14.47m 13.76m 14.62m 47' 0.25"
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
15 Grace Sparks FR-1 Youngstown St. 14.23m 10.81m 16.22m 18.21m 13.80m 12.81m 46' 8.25"
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
16 Samantha Watkins JR-3 Walsh 14.09m 11.41m 16.34m 13.53m 12.96m 10.85m 46' 2.75"
  • 12.73  
  • 14.09  
  • 12.98  
17 Sara Kittle JR-3 Walsh 13.73m 12.36m 17.30m 12.63m 14.28m 11.95m 45' 0.5"
  • 13.73  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.55  
18 Rachel Koonmen JR-3 Duquesne 13.40m 13.27m 13.00m 11.39m 17.29m 14.61m 43' 11.75"
  • 13.40  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.66  
19 Sydney Hale FR-1 Akron 13.02m 11.85m 14.58m 10.29m 9.77m 9.50m 42' 8.75"
  • 13.02  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
20 Morgan Smart SR-4 Lake Erie 12.99m 14.42m 11.04m 10.00m 12.08m 16.24m 42' 7.5"
  • 12.52  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.99  
21 Ali Morris FR-1 Walsh 11.99m 11.87m 10.31m 15.59m 15.59m 13.79m 39' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.99  
22 Grace Edwards SO-2 Akron 11.35m 8.40m 9.99m 7.94m 9.42m 10.56m 37' 3"
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Krista Perry SO-2 Youngstown St. 18.87m 15.36m 14.34m 14.63m 13.02m 48' 0"
13 Emily Wolf SO-2 Youngstown St. 18.09m 18.24m 14.50m 14.36m 18.52m 47' 1.5"
14 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 18.34m 11.46m 14.33m 14.33m 17.05m 47' 0.25"
15 Grace Sparks FR-1 Youngstown St. 15.23m 11.53m 17.22m 14.23m 11.24m 46' 8.25"
16 Samantha Watkins JR-3 Walsh 11.27m 15.78m 16.91m 14.09m 17.61m 46' 2.75"
17 Sara Kittle JR-3 Walsh 15.24m 10.85m 13.04m 13.73m 13.87m 45' 0.5"
18 Rachel Koonmen JR-3 Duquesne 16.21m 15.81m 13.27m 13.40m 11.39m 43' 11.75"
19 Sydney Hale FR-1 Akron 13.93m 9.90m 16.67m 13.02m 14.32m 42' 8.75"
20 Morgan Smart SR-4 Lake Erie 12.34m 15.46m 16.24m 12.99m 13.64m 42' 7.5"
21 Ali Morris FR-1 Walsh 14.75m 10.19m 14.51m 11.99m 8.75m 39' 4"
22 Grace Edwards SO-2 Akron 9.53m 13.96m 8.85m 11.35m 13.39m 37' 3"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Foluke Olujide-Ajibade JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.73m 20.80m 14.48m 18.57m 60' 11.25"
2 Teasha McKoy SR-4 Buffalo 20.22m 19.67m 17.69m 18.05m 59' 2.75"
3 Imahni Sinclair JR-3 Buffalo 21.04m 20.36m 13.97m 16.83m 55' 2.75"
4 Richella Spielvogel SO-2 Lake Erie 17.84m 12.00m 13.17m 16.67m 54' 8.25"
5 Lauren Sheehan JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.68m 19.99m 19.33m 16.52m 54' 2.5"
6 Niya Crawford FR-1 Pittsburgh 19.66m 20.80m 15.72m 16.38m 53' 9"
7 Ezra Johnson-Mills JR-3 Duquesne 14.30m 11.38m 16.58m 16.25m 53' 3.75"
8 Olivia Oostdyk SO-2 Lake Erie 20.61m 15.22m 19.50m 15.85m 52' 0"
9 Emily Semick SO-2 Lake Erie 15.32m 11.84m 16.42m 15.79m 51' 9.75"
10 Gabrielle Griffiths FR-1 Akron 19.21m 15.62m 14.68m 15.62m 51' 3"
11 Serena Lalli SO-2 Duquesne 18.19m 19.56m 13.49m 15.16m 49' 9"