January 28, 2023
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Central College A Abbi Roerdink, Caroline McMartin, Peyton Steffen, Lauren Brown 3:42.11 4:37.63 4:12.39 5:10.44 10
2 Dubuque A Abigail Smith, Gianna Borzileri, Emma Lundquist, Riley Finn 5:06.98 3:17.89 4:13.70 4:51.76 8
3 Illinois Wesleyan A Isabella Gonzalez, Avery Smith, Jules Grunloh, Lexi Ward 3:51.85 5:26.12 4:14.78 4:12.24 6
4 Cornell College A Sidney Brown, Alyza Koppes, Hailey Carolan, Caitlyne Mar 4:58.87 3:08.08 4:17.64 5:11.75 5
5 Central College
(B>)
B Riley Packer, Leah Bontrager, Hadyn Miller, Lauren Coon 3:45.31 3:18.49 4:28.22 4:38.95 -
6 Dubuque
(B>)
B Alexa Roeder, Katelyn Pfaltzgraff, Lizzie Schwartz, Tessa Miller 4:40.17 3:45.77 4:32.01 5:40.02 -
7 Edgewood A Kayla Kerkman, Michaela Jones, Trinity Burg, Hannah Clark 5:43.34 4:53.90 4:34.67 4:07.21 4
8 Central College
(C>)
C Addy Parrott, Megan Johnson, Natalie Patterson, Chloe Ristau 4:59.49 4:01.79 4:34.76 3:23.33 -
9 Central College
(D>)
D Taylor Hanna, Ali Pieper, Amber Vroman, Alyssa Mayhew 4:28.51 5:23.87 4:36.81 3:13.77 -
10 Central College
(E>)
E Abby Alberti, Sara Goodenbour, Kaleena Hagen, Abby Halverson 3:28.20 4:32.04 4:37.59 4:45.92 -
11 Concordia (Wis.) A Rosa Roloff, Ainara Sainz De Rozas, Elizabeth Van Rixel, Danielle Van Grinsven 4:05.04 5:17.97 4:51.71 4:48.80 3
12 Edgewood
(B>)
B Hadley Hackinson, Carolyn Evers, Mandy Giese, Anna Gille 5:17.43 4:00.48 5:20.63 5:20.63 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
9 Central College
(D>)
Hanna, Pieper, Vroman, Mayhew 4:36.81 5:43.25 -
10 Central College
(E>)
Alberti, Goodenbour, Hagen, Halverson 4:37.59 5:33.11 -
11 Concordia (Wis.) Roloff, Sainz De Rozas, Van Rixel, Van Grinsven 4:51.71 5:23.80 3
12 Edgewood
(B>)
Hackinson, Evers, Giese, Gille 5:20.63 6:40.79 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Cornell College Brown, Koppes, Carolan, Mar 5:29.78 3:33.85 4:17.64 5
5 Central College
(B>)
Packer, Bontrager, Miller, Coon 5:24.55 4:22.86 4:28.22 -
7 Edgewood Kerkman, Jones, Burg, Clark 4:12.70 5:29.61 4:34.67 4
8 Central College
(C>)
Parrott, Johnson, Patterson, Ristau 3:50.80 4:18.28 4:34.76 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Central College Roerdink, McMartin, Steffen, Brown 3:21.92 2:56.68 2:56.68 2:56.68 3:39.58 4:12.39 10
2 Dubuque Smith, Borzileri, Lundquist, Finn 4:28.93 4:16.24 3:00.13 3:20.43 5:04.44 4:13.70 8
3 Illinois Wesleyan Gonzalez, Smith, Grunloh, Ward 3:08.54 5:15.93 4:30.07 3:51.85 3:21.28 4:14.78 6
6 Dubuque
(B>)
Roeder, Pfaltzgraff, Schwartz, Miller 4:10.25 5:31.86 4:15.69 3:10.41 5:01.94 4:32.01 -