February 17-18, 2023
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Courtney Hall SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 16.43m 19.88m 17.09m 15.28m 13.31m 19.88m 53' 11" 10
  • 16.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.43  
  • 15.85  
  • 16.06  
  • 16.43  
2 Precious Aguagyo FR-1 St. Xavier 15.76m 15.13m 12.92m 17.49m 11.98m 19.23m 51' 8.5" 8
  • 15.01  
  • 15.76  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • 15.49  
3 Annah Miller JR-3 St. Ambrose 15.40m 11.40m 12.47m 11.24m 14.17m 15.86m 50' 6.25" 6
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.33  
  • 15.40  
4 Kayla Mikottis JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.72m 11.19m 14.87m 12.22m 15.31m 17.08m 48' 3.5" 5
  • 14.72  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.72  
5 Madison Simpson JR-3 St. Xavier 14.35m 18.08m 10.33m 11.77m 10.48m 15.79m 47' 1" 4
  • 14.00  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Avery Spencer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 14.27m 17.84m 11.99m 11.56m 12.99m 17.12m 46' 10" 3
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
7 Layla Alexander SO-2 St. Xavier 14.24m 12.39m 11.82m 10.25m 13.81m 15.09m 46' 8.75" 2
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • 13.66  
8 Elizabeth Treadway SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 14.02m 14.44m 15.84m 18.23m 11.50m 9.81m 46' 0" 1
  • 14.02  
  • 13.07  
  • 12.53  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.43  
9 Kaylee Holt SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 13.23m 10.85m 14.16m 14.55m 17.07m 16.54m 43' 5" -
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.57  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.60  
10 Mishauna Robinson FR-1 St. Xavier 13.03m 14.98m 16.03m 12.12m 14.07m 10.29m 42' 9" -
  • 12.59  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.00  
11 Madi Blumhoff SR-4 St. Ambrose 13.02m 11.85m 9.63m 15.49m 10.03m 14.84m 42' 8.75" -
  • 12.26  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.26  
12 Anna Dunne SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.32m 13.92m 10.98m 10.07m 8.49m 11.77m 37' 1.75" -
  • 11.32  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
13 Jenna Panock JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.84m 11.49m 12.79m 7.91m 8.24m 11.82m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.27  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.84  
14 Ashlyn Utterback SO-2 St. Ambrose 10.83m 12.35m 11.15m 13.00m 13.54m 14.08m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.56  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.83  
15 Jaden Hart FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.35m 9.44m 7.76m 8.04m 11.69m 11.22m 30' 8.25" -
  • 8.62  
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
16 Faith Wyant SO-2 Trinity Christian 9.18m 8.26m 11.75m 7.44m 10.28m 11.11m 30' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.18  
17 Ashlynn Lara FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.54m 8.37m 9.39m 9.14m 10.25m 8.45m 28' 0.25" -
  • 8.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.54  
  Paige Stefanek FR-1 Trinity Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Mishauna Robinson FR-1 St. Xavier 9.77m 13.03m 9.25m 9.51m 9.64m 10.68m 11.34m 42' 9" -
11 Madi Blumhoff SR-4 St. Ambrose 10.68m 13.02m 9.11m 16.67m 9.24m 15.62m 10.42m 42' 8.75" -
12 Anna Dunne SR-4 St. Ambrose 12.90m 11.32m 12.45m 9.51m 10.30m 8.94m 11.43m 37' 1.75" -
13 Jenna Panock JR-3 Trinity Christian 12.25m 10.84m 12.25m 9.54m 10.51m 12.47m 11.38m 35' 6.75" -
14 Ashlyn Utterback SO-2 St. Ambrose 12.56m 10.83m 11.91m 10.07m 8.99m 10.94m 13.75m 35' 6.5" -
15 Jaden Hart FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.85m 9.35m 11.59m 6.64m 10.38m 6.73m 9.72m 30' 8.25" -
16 Faith Wyant SO-2 Trinity Christian 6.79m 9.18m 11.66m 11.38m 9.00m 8.26m 6.52m 30' 1.5" -
17 Ashlynn Lara FR-1 Trinity Christian 6.75m 8.54m 6.83m 8.63m 8.28m 8.11m 6.83m 28' 0.25" -
  Paige Stefanek FR-1 Trinity Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Courtney Hall SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 16.92m 17.58m 16.43m 20.70m 11.67m 53' 11" 10
2 Precious Aguagyo FR-1 St. Xavier 17.81m 20.17m 15.76m 14.03m 17.02m 51' 8.5" 8
3 Annah Miller JR-3 St. Ambrose 16.17m 14.32m 15.40m 14.78m 14.63m 50' 6.25" 6
4 Kayla Mikottis JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15.90m 15.90m 14.72m 12.66m 11.33m 48' 3.5" 5
5 Madison Simpson JR-3 St. Xavier 16.93m 16.65m 14.35m 17.51m 17.22m 47' 1" 4
6 Avery Spencer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.99m 12.99m 14.27m 10.27m 10.99m 46' 10" 3
7 Layla Alexander SO-2 St. Xavier 12.10m 16.95m 14.24m 10.82m 11.39m 46' 8.75" 2
8 Elizabeth Treadway SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 17.38m 13.74m 14.02m 17.81m 16.26m 46' 0" 1
9 Kaylee Holt SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 16.67m 13.63m 13.23m 14.82m 10.19m 43' 5" -