February 10, 2023
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cooper Doolin SO-2 Truman 51.88 1:01.22 10
2 Sean Knockel FR-1 Hawkeye CC 52.12 42.74 8
3 Jonny Swarm JR-3 St. Ambrose 52.42 43.51 6
4 Javon Bruce SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 52.92 58.75 5
5 Jabez Rivers SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 53.31 46.38 4
6 Daron Jackson JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 53.70 49.41 3
7 Judah Rivers FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 53.81 1:09.96 -
8 Matt Acosta SO-2 St. Ambrose 54.41 1:07.47 2
9 Kobe Wyldon FR-1 Southeastern CC 54.66 46.47 1
10 Orlando Vivians SO-2 Hawkeye CC 54.74 43.25 -
11 Jace Carr FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 54.97 41.78 -
12 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 55.32 42.05 -
13 Maxwell Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 55.33 58.65 -
14 Trevor Carey SO-2 Truman 55.89 45.27 -
15 Baden Glass FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 56.94 1:00.93 -
16 Jackson Stoos   Unattached 57.62 1:06.27 -
17 Kewan McCully SO-2 Hawkeye CC 57.95 42.89 -
18 Jehoshua Casey FR-1 Truman 59.53 1:13.23 -
19 Alex Steffensmeier FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:03.94 1:15.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Baden Glass FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 54.10 1:02.07 56.94 -
17 Kewan McCully SO-2 Hawkeye CC 41.73 45.21 57.95 -
18 Jehoshua Casey FR-1 Truman 1:15.61 1:09.06 59.53 -
19 Alex Steffensmeier FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:21.85 45.40 1:03.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Matt Acosta SO-2 St. Ambrose 58.77 54.41 2
11 Jace Carr FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 53.32 54.97 -
12 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 42.60 55.32 -
13 Maxwell Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:00.31 55.33 -
14 Trevor Carey SO-2 Truman 55.34 55.89 -
16 Jackson Stoos   Unattached 1:04.54 57.62 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jabez Rivers SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 54.91 44.78 53.31 46.38 45.85 1:01.84 4
6 Daron Jackson JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 1:03.91 49.41 53.70 1:03.91 46.72 1:01.76 3
7 Judah Rivers FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 45.74 50.05 53.81 53.28 40.90 1:07.27 -
9 Kobe Wyldon FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:10.52 1:00.13 54.66 55.21 42.64 55.76 1
10 Orlando Vivians SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:00.77 51.46 54.74 55.29 41.61 53.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cooper Doolin SO-2 Truman 51.88 40.47 10
2 Sean Knockel FR-1 Hawkeye CC 52.12 1:01.51 8
3 Jonny Swarm JR-3 St. Ambrose 52.42 1:02.91 6
4 Javon Bruce SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 52.92 44.46 5