January 14, 2023
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 6.81 6.34 10
2 Chadwick Stewart SO-2 Quincy 6.92 5.19 8
3 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 6.93 5.20 6
4 Dayvion Foreman SO-2 Loras 7.00 6.30 -
5 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 7.04 6.55 -
6 Frank Day SO-2 Loras 7.07 8.91 -
7 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 7.09 5.04 4
8 Tierre Butler SO-2 Culver-Stockton 7.13 8.20 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 7.65 6.83
2 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 7.99 6.94
3 Chadwick Stewart SO-2 Quincy 6.31 7.01
4 Frank Day SO-2 Loras 5.79 7.06
5 Dayvion Foreman SO-2 Loras 8.43 7.08
6 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 9.25 7.11
7 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 6.57 7.14
8 Tierre Butler SO-2 Culver-Stockton 8.80 7.15
9 Makhtar Mbaye Senior Unattached 8.46 7.17
10 Jonovan Findley FR-1 Southeastern CC 5.45 7.17
11 Andrew Olenek SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.60 7.22
12 Austin Kalar FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.35 7.23
13 Ethan Fox SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 5.80 7.25
14 Nikolas Norton FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.67 7.25
15 Verlyn Johnson SR-4 Culver-Stockton 7.40 7.25
16 Anthony Havens SR-4 Culver-Stockton 5.74 7.26
17 Aaron Ayobami FR-1 Loras 6.64 7.29
18 Charlie Irwin FR-1 Loras 5.85 7.31
19 Easton Stackis FR-1 Loras 7.41 7.33
20 Drew Mallett FR-1 Culver-Stockton 7.76 7.39
21 David Gamble SR-4 Quincy 7.27 7.41
22 Brandon Conners FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.91 7.42
23 Jeremiah Crawford FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.30 7.44
24 Michael Coy FR-1 Loras 6.74 7.48
25 Blake Fitzgerrel FR-1 Loras 7.81 7.51
26 Orlando Vivians SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.29 7.55
27 Dylan Russell   Unattached 9.34 7.59
28 Kenyon Baker FR-1 Southeastern CC 5.94 7.61
29 Jordan Sharp FR-1 Southeastern CC 7.34 7.72
30 Latrell Whitehurst SO-2 Culver-Stockton 6.95 7.72
31 Kewan McCulley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.82 7.87
32 Kevin Bryant SO-2 Culver-Stockton 7.39 8.03
33 Jacob Stewart Freshman Unattached 8.51 8.34
34 Alex Steffensmeier FR-1 Southeastern CC 10.75 8.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Frank Day SO-2 Loras 6.64 6.43 7.06 6.85
8 Tierre Butler SO-2 Culver-Stockton 5.30 8.51 7.15 7.01
15 Verlyn Johnson SR-4 Culver-Stockton 8.78 6.24 7.25 6.67
16 Anthony Havens SR-4 Culver-Stockton 5.30 6.97 7.26 5.59
18 Charlie Irwin FR-1 Loras 7.24 5.71 7.31 6.14
22 Brandon Conners FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.16 8.17 7.42 7.94
34 Alex Steffensmeier FR-1 Southeastern CC 6.83 7.08 8.53 7.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Makhtar Mbaye Senior Unattached 9.11 6.60 7.17 7.75
11 Andrew Olenek SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.08 8.02 7.22 6.94
13 Ethan Fox SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 5.15 9.14 7.25 5.80
19 Easton Stackis FR-1 Loras 8.14 6.38 7.33 9.02
23 Jeremiah Crawford FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.53 7.59 7.44 8.04
29 Jordan Sharp FR-1 Southeastern CC 9.50 8.34 7.72 9.11
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 6.94 8.89 6.11
5 Dayvion Foreman SO-2 Loras 7.08 7.72 8.15
10 Jonovan Findley FR-1 Southeastern CC 7.17 9.18 7.68
26 Orlando Vivians SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.55 8.16 5.44
27 Dylan Russell   Unattached 7.59 7.97 8.50
28 Kenyon Baker FR-1 Southeastern CC 7.61 5.71 5.94
32 Kevin Bryant SO-2 Culver-Stockton 8.03 8.60 8.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chadwick Stewart SO-2 Quincy 7.01
12 Austin Kalar FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.23
14 Nikolas Norton FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.25
21 David Gamble SR-4 Quincy 7.41
24 Michael Coy FR-1 Loras 7.48
25 Blake Fitzgerrel FR-1 Loras 7.51
31 Kewan McCulley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.87
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 5.06 7.24 8.27 6.83 8.61
6 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 8.18 5.69 6.83 7.11 5.62
7 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 5.43 5.79 5.79 7.14 5.29
17 Aaron Ayobami FR-1 Loras 8.46 8.02 6.20 7.29 9.26
20 Drew Mallett FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.43 6.51 6.43 7.39 9.02
30 Latrell Whitehurst SO-2 Culver-Stockton 8.73 5.56 6.33 7.72 7.88
33 Jacob Stewart Freshman Unattached 9.51 10.68 8.09 8.34 7.68

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 20.92 17.73 24.33 22.73 25.69 24.33 10
2 Ben Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose 17.39 16.25 24.03 22.88 16.94 24.49 8
3 Dayvion Foreman SO-2 Loras 26.24 22.55 18.18 23.01 26.01 20.02 6
4 Verlyn Johnson SR-4 Culver-Stockton 26.52 16.38 21.22 23.06 28.14 25.83 4
5 Anthony Havens SR-4 Culver-Stockton 27.82 25.27 26.20 23.18 23.65 21.79 2
6 Easton Stackis FR-1 Loras 21.97 21.74 26.41 23.37 24.54 25.48 -
7 Drew Mallett FR-1 Culver-Stockton 22.48 23.65 20.60 23.41 28.10 29.73 -
8 Nikolas Norton FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.65 18.50 18.50 23.41 16.39 25.76 1
9 David Gamble SR-4 Quincy 25.77 22.72 25.53 23.42 24.83 25.06 -
10 Thiea Shea SO-2 Quincy 22.79 23.96 24.20 23.49 23.49 18.09 -
11 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 26.39 16.64 26.39 23.77 19.97 17.83 -
12 Austin Kalar FR-1 St. Ambrose 26.64 19.27 19.27 23.78 20.69 24.02 -
13 Andrew Olenek SR-4 St. Ambrose 25.95 19.04 20.95 23.80 19.04 17.85 -
14 Tierre Butler SO-2 Culver-Stockton 29.77 17.62 22.39 23.81 24.05 30.96 -
15 Joshua Mottet FR-1 St. Ambrose 26.08 27.75 29.66 23.92 21.53 24.64 -
16 Jonovan Findley FR-1 Southeastern CC 18.44 25.86 26.58 23.94 22.99 27.77 -
17 Javon Bruce SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 17.79 30.29 24.52 24.04 19.96 20.68 -
18 Ethan Fox SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 30.14 17.12 26.04 24.11 17.60 25.56 -
19 Blake Fitzgerrel FR-1 Loras 22.29 31.49 30.04 24.22 29.07 31.01 -
20 Jeremiah Crawford FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.54 19.17 26.45 24.26 18.68 19.65 -
21 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.30 20.87 29.12 24.26 27.90 18.68 -
22 Kenny Cutler FR-1 Hawkeye CC 25.61 18.30 26.83 24.39 30.25 30.49 -
23 Orlando Vivians SO-2 Hawkeye CC 31.17 31.17 22.83 24.54 20.86 27.98 -
24 DJ Almada SO-2 Loras 25.54 27.25 25.05 24.55 21.61 22.84 -
25 Nile Mclymont SO-2 Quincy 25.60 26.58 25.35 24.61 27.08 28.06 -
26 Kobe Wyldon FR-1 Southeastern CC 26.14 27.13 20.72 24.66 23.68 31.32 -
27 Dylan Russell   Unattached 24.45 25.68 20.99 24.69 23.46 18.52 -
28 Latrell Whitehurst SO-2 Culver-Stockton 19.86 28.30 24.08 24.82 18.12 27.06 -
29 Jordan Sharp FR-1 Southeastern CC 25.42 29.16 22.43 24.92 25.67 22.18 -
30 Zane Vance SO-2 Hawkeye CC 19.33 22.09 29.62 25.10 30.63 19.33 -
31 Kewan McCulley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 33.21 18.90 20.44 25.54 31.67 21.71 -
32 Kenyon Baker FR-1 Southeastern CC 29.95 32.58 21.02 26.27 31.27 21.81 -
33 Alex Steffensmeier FR-1 Southeastern CC 33.04 20.22 22.50 28.48 35.60 30.76 -
  Connor Gedmin FR-1 St. Ambrose DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
26 Kobe Wyldon FR-1 Southeastern CC 24.66 31.32 -
32 Kenyon Baker FR-1 Southeastern CC 26.27 33.89 -
33 Alex Steffensmeier FR-1 Southeastern CC 28.48 33.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 25.68 19.97 27.10 23.77 -
19 Blake Fitzgerrel FR-1 Loras 17.93 18.17 17.20 24.22 -
  Connor Gedmin FR-1 St. Ambrose DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Zane Vance SO-2 Hawkeye CC 25.10 -
31 Kewan McCulley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 25.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Jeremiah Crawford FR-1 St. Ambrose 17.96 26.93 20.14 23.78 24.26 26.45 19.65 -
23 Orlando Vivians SO-2 Hawkeye CC 20.62 17.92 27.49 24.30 24.54 28.22 18.90 -
28 Latrell Whitehurst SO-2 Culver-Stockton 26.56 28.05 24.58 30.04 24.82 27.31 28.30 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Javon Bruce SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 24.04 -
24 DJ Almada SO-2 Loras 24.55 -
25 Nile Mclymont SO-2 Quincy 24.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Austin Kalar FR-1 St. Ambrose 16.65 21.64 29.25 20.93 20.22 23.31 23.78 -
22 Kenny Cutler FR-1 Hawkeye CC 26.59 22.93 30.25 20.25 26.10 19.03 24.39 -
29 Jordan Sharp FR-1 Southeastern CC 30.16 26.17 25.92 24.67 24.67 28.66 24.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Drew Mallett FR-1 Culver-Stockton 23.41 -
16 Jonovan Findley FR-1 Southeastern CC 23.94 -
27 Dylan Russell   Unattached 24.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Anthony Havens SR-4 Culver-Stockton 27.36 23.18 16.46 2
8 Nikolas Norton FR-1 St. Ambrose 20.37 23.41 29.50 1
9 David Gamble SR-4 Quincy 24.36 23.42 22.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Tierre Butler SO-2 Culver-Stockton 27.62 20.00 21.91 23.81 29.77 -
15 Joshua Mottet FR-1 St. Ambrose 22.49 16.75 22.25 23.92 28.23 -
18 Ethan Fox SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 18.33 17.12 26.28 24.11 19.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ben Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose 26.09 22.88 18.08 8
3 Dayvion Foreman SO-2 Loras 20.94 23.01 28.77 6
6 Easton Stackis FR-1 Loras 25.48 23.37 28.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 17.51 22.73 10
13 Andrew Olenek SR-4 St. Ambrose 21.66 23.80 -
21 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 21.60 24.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Verlyn Johnson SR-4 Culver-Stockton 23.76 22.14 23.06 4
10 Thiea Shea SO-2 Quincy 21.61 24.43 23.49 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ted Kruse SO-2 Loras 57.80 58.83 37.34 45.53 45.02 51.15 1:00.87 10
2 Matt Marcum FR-1 Loras 55.32 37.23 1:02.56 46.53 51.70 51.70 1:06.18 8
3 Ian Lucas FR-1 Loras 58.67 40.34 43.48 45.05 1:06.53 52.38 53.96 -
4 Sean Cleary SR-4 Culver-Stockton 1:03.43 1:01.34 1:05.53 47.71 1:07.63 52.42 42.99 6
5 Kaden Miller FR-1 Hawkeye CC 53.88 1:03.92 50.18 46.49 1:08.14 52.82 1:00.22 4
6 Sean Knockel FR-1 Hawkeye CC 49.93 53.65 56.83 48.33 39.84 53.11 56.83 2
7 Javon Bruce SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 1:06.59 1:06.06 1:02.33 46.35 1:03.40 53.27 44.22 1
8 Dylan Russell   Unattached 43.20 1:04.79 57.23 52.37 42.12 53.99 53.99 -
9 Thiea Shea SO-2 Quincy 1:04.38 1:04.38 43.28 1:04.92 55.73 54.10 48.15 -
10 Isaac Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 54.87 1:06.82 47.26 1:09.53 44.55 54.32 49.44 -
11 Kobe Wyldon FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:01.42 43.48 46.75 57.62 1:01.96 54.35 54.90 -
12 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:00.24 40.72 1:04.70 1:08.60 46.29 55.77 1:07.49 -
13 Dawson Wherle FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:05.37 51.36 50.19 54.28 40.86 58.36 1:04.78 -
14 Kyle Leatherman SO-2 Loras 1:09.12 1:05.54 50.65 58.39 42.31 59.58 1:04.35 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Isaac Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 44.00 41.29 1:02.47 47.26 54.32 1:07.36 -
11 Kobe Wyldon FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:10.66 1:09.03 57.07 53.81 54.35 44.03 -
12 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.89 44.62 55.22 1:00.24 55.77 1:05.81 -
13 Dawson Wherle FR-1 Southeastern CC 48.44 1:06.53 1:15.87 1:12.95 58.36 1:10.62 -
14 Kyle Leatherman SO-2 Loras 1:12.10 51.84 1:16.86 1:10.31 59.58 1:00.18 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Ian Lucas FR-1 Loras 52.38 -
4 Sean Cleary SR-4 Culver-Stockton 52.42 6
5 Kaden Miller FR-1 Hawkeye CC 52.82 4
8 Dylan Russell   Unattached 53.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Matt Marcum FR-1 Loras 51.70 52.74 50.67 42.40 43.95 51.70 8
6 Sean Knockel FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:03.74 37.71 41.43 38.77 46.74 53.11 2
7 Javon Bruce SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 53.27 47.95 1:02.86 1:00.73 39.42 53.27 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ted Kruse SO-2 Loras 51.15 58.83 1:02.41 1:06.50 58.31 42.97 10
9 Thiea Shea SO-2 Quincy 54.10 54.65 1:02.76 57.89 55.19 58.97 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mike Jasa SR-4 Loras 1:18.67 1:07.66 1:07.66 1:35.98 1:14.74 1:24.97 1:33.62 10
2 Carter Oberfoell SR-4 Loras 1:20.46 1:29.31 1:30.92 1:07.59 1:21.27 1:19.66 1:01.96 8
3 Will Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:21.95 58.19 1:06.38 1:21.95 1:23.59 1:12.94 1:08.02 6
4 Elliot Frideres SO-2 Loras 1:25.05 1:14.00 1:01.24 1:48.87 1:30.16 1:25.90 1:43.77 -
5 Chris Guise SO-2 Loras 1:25.15 59.61 1:17.49 1:11.53 1:25.15 1:12.38 1:06.42 -
6 Hunter Rickels JR-3 Loras 1:25.34 1:21.93 1:27.90 1:45.83 1:00.60 1:14.25 1:40.71 -
7 Shane McBride JR-3 Loras 1:26.08 1:33.83 1:26.08 1:16.62 1:28.67 1:20.06 1:17.48 -
8 Carson Vaske SO-2 Loras 1:26.99 1:12.21 1:30.47 1:11.34 1:33.08 1:49.61 1:33.08 -
9 Matt Kruse FR-1 Loras 1:27.64 1:51.31 1:45.17 1:25.01 1:34.66 1:42.54 1:53.06 -
10 Brock Meyer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:27.90 1:37.57 1:16.48 1:43.73 1:33.18 1:12.96 1:12.96 4
11 Matt Acosta SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:28.59 1:29.48 1:24.16 1:47.20 1:02.90 1:19.74 1:05.56 2
12 Maxwell Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:31.62 1:20.63 1:05.05 1:49.95 1:23.38 1:47.20 1:55.45 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Hunter Rickels JR-3 Loras 1:21.08 1:31.32 1:04.86 1:25.34 -
7 Shane McBride JR-3 Loras 1:14.89 1:40.72 1:03.70 1:26.08 -
8 Carson Vaske SO-2 Loras 1:46.13 1:32.21 1:43.52 1:26.99 -
10 Brock Meyer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:06.81 1:04.17 1:01.53 1:27.90 4
11 Matt Acosta SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:31.25 1:44.54 1:22.39 1:28.59 2
12 Maxwell Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:27.96 1:07.80 1:04.14 1:31.62 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mike Jasa SR-4 Loras 1:09.23 1:38.34 1:18.67 1:28.90 10
2 Carter Oberfoell SR-4 Loras 1:17.25 1:38.17 1:20.46 58.74 8
3 Will Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:37.52 1:39.16 1:21.95 1:34.25 6
4 Elliot Frideres SO-2 Loras 1:26.76 1:50.57 1:25.05 1:31.01 -
5 Chris Guise SO-2 Loras 1:38.78 1:38.78 1:25.15 1:21.75 -
9 Matt Kruse FR-1 Loras 1:52.18 1:02.23 1:27.64 1:40.79 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wyatt Kelly SR-4 Loras 1:51.73 1:29.84 1:55.18 1:31.00 1:33.30 1:59.79 10
2 Ryan Harvey SO-2 Loras 2:20.65 1:36.84 1:55.28 1:20.70 1:33.38 1:36.84 8
3 Joe Franke SO-2 Loras 2:19.77 2:02.44 1:55.51 2:24.39 1:27.79 2:15.15 -
4 Carlo Dannenfelser JR-3 Loras 2:17.35 1:42.13 1:57.39 2:18.52 1:59.74 1:58.57 -
5 Jacob Belha SO-2 Loras 1:37.50 2:09.22 1:57.47 2:04.52 1:52.78 2:19.79 -
6 Aaron Lodwig SO-2 Loras 1:52.20 1:58.17 1:59.36 1:55.78 2:26.82 1:27.14 -
7 Chris Miserendino FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:31.14 1:52.07 2:03.15 2:00.69 2:08.08 2:31.48 6
8 Carson Hendrey JR-3 Loras 1:36.91 2:14.18 2:04.24 1:41.88 2:00.52 2:39.03 -
9 Nathan Boleyn JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:34.43 1:51.82 2:04.24 2:17.91 1:30.70 2:11.70 4
10 Freddy Vergara FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:21.45 2:09.77 2:09.77 2:22.75 2:25.35 1:45.12 2
11 Ryan Kuhlman FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:47.99 2:39.98 2:13.31 2:49.31 1:39.99 2:43.98 1
12 Abdi Mohamed SO-2 Southeastern CC 2:17.29 1:39.23 2:15.93 1:52.83 1:41.95 2:44.48 -
13 Chase Lake FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1:58.70 2:34.02 2:21.30 1:50.22 2:17.07 2:59.46 -
14 Josiah Teller FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:59.39 2:53.40 2:22.13 2:15.03 2:37.77 1:48.02 -
15 Blake Thompson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 1:52.88 1:54.31 2:22.88 2:18.60 2:50.03 2:32.89 -
16 Mason Hills-Carrier FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:21.72 2:15.94 2:24.61 3:06.55 2:57.87 2:10.15 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Carson Hendrey JR-3 Loras 2:04.24 -
10 Freddy Vergara FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:09.77 2
11 Ryan Kuhlman FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:13.31 1
12 Abdi Mohamed SO-2 Southeastern CC 2:15.93 -
13 Chase Lake FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:21.30 -
14 Josiah Teller FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:22.13 -
15 Blake Thompson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 2:22.88 -
16 Mason Hills-Carrier FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:24.61 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Wyatt Kelly SR-4 Loras 1:55.18 10
2 Ryan Harvey SO-2 Loras 1:55.28 8
3 Joe Franke SO-2 Loras 1:55.51 -
4 Carlo Dannenfelser JR-3 Loras 1:57.39 -
5 Jacob Belha SO-2 Loras 1:57.47 -
6 Aaron Lodwig SO-2 Loras 1:59.36 -
7 Chris Miserendino FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:03.15 6
9 Nathan Boleyn JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:04.24 4

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooks Julian FR-1 Southeastern CC 3:31.14 2:39.22 2:53.06 3:17.29 2:25.37 2:42.68 3:12.10 10
2 Austin Langreck FR-1 Hawkeye CC 3:30.96 3:45.27 2:58.78 2:58.78 2:49.84 2:10.51 2:39.12 8

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Behrens JR-3 Loras 5:00.48 4:20.80 4:09.46 4:43.47 3:24.10 10
2 Brooks Julian FR-1 Southeastern CC 5:43.50 3:45.15 3:33.60 4:48.65 5:34.84 8
3 Abdi Mohamed SO-2 Southeastern CC 3:38.32 4:59.83 3:55.79 4:51.09 3:44.14 6
4 Bryan Flentge SO-2 St. Ambrose 6:14.44 3:27.70 6:14.44 4:52.53 4:40.83 4
5 Matthew Foote FR-1 Loras 6:16.95 6:02.23 4:10.32 4:54.49 6:02.23 2
6 Kevin Chaney FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:44.08 6:19.68 4:03.23 4:56.62 3:45.44 1
7 Jon Kaleka FR-1 St. Ambrose 3:34.15 6:01.95 3:37.17 5:01.62 4:52.58 -
8 Josiah Teller FR-1 Southeastern CC 4:34.94 5:57.11 4:00.18 5:16.02 4:47.58 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nolan Rudd SR-4 St. Ambrose 11:17.51 6:12.90 10:03.98 8:45.20 8:45.20 11:07.01 10
2 Sam Mickelson Senior Unattached 10:25.88 6:27.20 8:45.10 11:13.61 8:50.40 7:09.63 -
3 Luke Benes SO-2 St. Ambrose 6:47.20 11:55.36 10:27.31 7:36.73 9:10.27 9:43.29 8
4 Kale Cartee SO-2 St. Ambrose 8:27.92 11:35.62 8:55.52 6:37.50 9:12.08 10:29.38 -
5 Ian Eller FR-1 St. Ambrose 11:13.41 12:17.26 10:09.55 7:27.00 9:40.52 7:38.61 -
6 Ethan Shuagis SO-2 Southeastern CC 9:48.03 11:50.29 10:40.42 10:22.96 9:42.20 7:34.12 6
7 Kory Sweeney FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9:09.00 12:33.42 9:44.04 8:45.64 9:44.04 9:44.04 4
8 Noah Maske SO-2 St. Ambrose 9:12.03 11:56.46 7:14.58 11:38.84 9:47.26 9:35.52 -
9 Dayton Hauger SO-2 St. Ambrose 10:25.32 11:42.01 12:17.40 8:50.93 9:49.92 6:52.95 -
10 Zach Niederklopfer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11:55.27 10:32.51 8:04.73 7:11.53 9:51.13 12:24.83 2
11 Brennon Munch SO-2 St. Ambrose 9:57.22 7:32.44 10:15.32 11:57.87 10:03.25 12:28.03 -
12 Hunter Hughlette FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9:31.57 12:06.89 10:27.49 12:00.68 10:21.27 11:35.83 -
13 Freddy Vergara FR-1 Southeastern CC 13:37.10 12:16.07 11:22.05 10:07.77 11:15.29 10:34.78 1
14 Kile Dowd SO-2 Southeastern CC 13:14.30 12:12.68 9:14.64 12:46.91 11:24.74 11:04.20 -
15 Austin Haskins FR-1 Quincy 11:11.62 10:43.04 10:14.46 12:58.79 11:54.48 11:25.90 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Kruse FR-1 Loras 9.59 8.71 11.33 10
2 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 9.10 8.83 8.66 8
3 Owen Scherff FR-1 Loras 7.19 9.21 9.86 6
4 Kenny Cutler FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.81 9.25 10.73 4
5 Zane Vance SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.47 9.30 8.75 2

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matt Kruse FR-1 Loras 10.19 10.02 11.15 7.58 8.71
2 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 10.42 8.30 7.16 8.75 8.83
3 Owen Scherff FR-1 Loras 10.78 8.20 8.75 7.37 9.21
4 Kenny Cutler FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.05 6.85 9.44 8.24 9.25
5 Zane Vance SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.75 8.00 8.28 11.63 9.30

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras A Josh Smith, Ted Kruse, Carter Oberfoell, Mike Jasa 3:20.14 2:54.13 3:18.14 10
2 Loras
(B>)
B Easton Stackis, Matt Marcum, Carson Vaske, Matt Kruse 3:23.26 3:53.75 3:27.33 -
3 Culver-Stockton A Sean Cleary, Drew Mallett, Anthony Havens, Verlyn Johnson 3:28.24 3:40.74 3:44.90 8
4 Loras
(C>)
C Ian Lucas, Hunter Rickels, Ryan Harvey, Wyatt Kelly 3:29.45 3:50.40 2:35.00 -
5 Loras
(D>)
D Chris Guise, Elliot Frideres, DJ Almada, Joe Franke 3:31.43 3:10.29 3:44.12 -
6 Hawkeye CC A Orlando Vivians, Sean Knockel, Kenny Cutler, Kaden Miller 3:33.21 4:30.78 4:07.33 6
7 Loras
(E>)
E Owen Scherff, Michael Coy, Carlo Dannenfelser, Aaron Ayobami 3:37.74 4:36.53 2:52.02 -
8 Loras
(F>)
F Kyle Leatherman, Aaron Lodwig, Derek Behrens, Jacob Belha 3:40.02 3:18.02 4:19.63 -
9 St. Ambrose
(B>)
B Matt Acosta, Dominic Neely, Andrew Olenek, Maxwell Stoos 3:43.99 3:39.51 3:01.44 4
10 Hawkeye CC
(B>)
B Zane Vance, Isaac Ryan, Travis Brace, Austin Langreck 3:52.01 4:33.78 3:21.85 -
  St. Ambrose
(C>)
C Nathan Boleyn, Chris Miserendino, Bryan Flentge, Ross Willerth DNF DNF DNF -
  St. Ambrose
(D>)
D Tommy Ashby, Kevin Chaney, Donnie Ingram, Jon Kaleka DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
8 Loras
(F>)
Leatherman, Lodwig, Behrens, Belha 3:40.02 4:24.03 -
  St. Ambrose
(C>)
Boleyn, Miserendino, Flentge, Willerth DNF DNF -
  St. Ambrose
(D>)
Ashby, Chaney, Ingram, Kaleka DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Culver-Stockton Cleary, Mallett, Havens, Johnson 2:27.85 3:28.24 3:13.67 4:28.63 8
5 Loras
(D>)
Guise, Frideres, Almada, Franke 4:26.41 3:31.43 3:03.95 3:33.55 -
7 Loras
(E>)
Scherff, Coy, Dannenfelser, Ayobami 4:32.18 3:37.74 4:10.40 3:59.52 -
9 St. Ambrose
(B>)
Acosta, Neely, Olenek, Stoos 3:43.99 3:43.99 2:36.80 4:13.11 4
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras Smith, Kruse, Oberfoell, Jasa 2:52.12 4:10.18 3:20.14 3:04.13 2:20.10 10
2 Loras
(B>)
Stackis, Marcum, Vaske, Kruse 3:04.97 3:57.82 3:23.26 3:27.33 3:51.72 -
4 Loras
(C>)
Lucas, Rickels, Harvey, Kelly 3:06.41 2:35.00 3:29.45 2:32.90 3:52.49 -
6 Hawkeye CC Vivians, Knockel, Cutler, Miller 4:05.20 4:22.25 3:33.21 2:59.10 4:00.93 6
10 Hawkeye CC
(B>)
Vance, Ryan, Brace, Langreck 3:03.29 3:40.41 3:52.01 4:15.22 3:40.41 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Raymond Venditti JR-3 Loras 1.58m 2.00m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Matt Bandy SR-4 Loras 1.42m 1.95m 6' 4.75" 7
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Jonovan Findley FR-1 Southeastern CC 1.77m 1.95m 6' 4.75" 7
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Matthew Benedict FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1.84m 1.90m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Matt Franz SO-2 Loras 2.12m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Dawson Wherle FR-1 Southeastern CC 1.82m 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
7 Isaac Mojica JR-3 St. Ambrose 2.05m 1.75m 5' 8.75" 1
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Jaquan Ratliff SO-2 Culver-Stockton 1.70m 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
9 Justin Bowers FR-1 St. Ambrose 1.87m 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Raymond Venditti JR-3 Loras 4.26m 13' 11.75" 10
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.77
    P
  • 3.92
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
2 Joshua Mottet FR-1 St. Ambrose 4.11m 13' 5.75" 8
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.77
    P
  • 3.92
    P
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
3 Cameron Abell SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 4.11m 13' 5.75" 6
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.77
    P
  • 3.92
    P
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XXX
4 Logan Jones JR-3 Loras 3.77m 12' 4.5" 4
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.92
    XXX
5 Alex Wilson SO-2 Loras 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.77
    XXO
  • 3.92
    XXX
6 Justin Bowers FR-1 St. Ambrose 3.67m 12' 0.5" 2
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.77
    XXX
  Harrison Walker SO-2 Culver-Stockton NH NH -
  • 3.67
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 5.57m 7.13m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 10
  • 6.69  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.79  
2 Ethan Fox SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 4.92m 6.53m 6.47m 21' 2.75" 8
  • 6.33  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.43  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.28  
3 Tierre Butler SO-2 Culver-Stockton 5.98m 7.57m 6.36m 20' 10.5" 6
  • 5.78  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.65  
  • 6.36  
4 Leo Coradi FR-1 Culver-Stockton 7.65m 7.04m 6.02m 19' 9" 4
  • 6.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
5 Jaquan Ratliff SO-2 Culver-Stockton 6.45m 7.03m 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.05  
  • 5.80  
  • 4.57  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.81  
6 Joseph Vollmer FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.12m 6.95m 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2
  • 5.58  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.54  
7 David Gamble SR-4 Quincy 4.78m 5.53m 5.37m 17' 7.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.27  
8 Charlie Irwin FR-1 Loras 4.61m 5.30m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.96  
9 Kevin Bryant SO-2 Culver-Stockton 5.50m 4.73m 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.12  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 13.20m 10.30m 17.16m 10.43m 43' 3.75" 10
  • 12.62  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
2 David Arney SO-2 St. Ambrose 12.28m 10.81m 8.72m 8.96m 40' 3.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Leo Coradi FR-1 Culver-Stockton 12.27m 14.72m 14.85m 11.17m 40' 3.25" 6
  • 12.17  
  • 12.27  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.13  
4 Ahmari Meeks-Miller FR-1 Loras 12.23m 15.90m 10.03m 9.54m 40' 1.5" 4
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.23  
5 Joseph Vollmer FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.74m 11.39m 11.86m 13.97m 38' 6.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paden Lewis JR-3 Quincy 16.33m 12.42m 13.27m 17.01m 20.07m 55' 9.75" 10
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.07  
  • 17.01  
  • 16.98  
2 Jonah Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose 20.36m 16.35m 15.39m 16.03m 17.15m 52' 7.25" 8
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.59  
  • 16.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.78  
3 Holden Murphy SO-2 Loras 13.39m 13.55m 18.26m 15.22m 11.72m 49' 11.25" 6
  • 14.18  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.22  
  • 14.59  
4 Alec Seifert SR-4 St. Ambrose 16.05m 18.90m 12.15m 15.00m 16.80m 49' 2.5" 4
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.63  
5 Kyle Uhl SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.20m 17.32m 14.63m 14.93m 16.12m 48' 11.75" -
  • 14.93  
  • 14.89  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.79  
6 Jaret Boehm FR-1 Quincy 10.27m 15.97m 13.97m 14.26m 10.27m 46' 9.5" 2
  • 13.30  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • 14.26  
7 Eli Pflipsen FR-1 Loras 12.01m 13.56m 12.15m 14.13m 9.89m 46' 4.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
8 Dre Jackson FR-1 Loras 17.16m 14.65m 12.42m 13.95m 17.44m 45' 9.25" -
  • 13.39  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.49  
9 Neal Eckhoff JR-3 Loras 11.13m 12.37m 17.86m 13.74m 10.31m 45' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.22  
10 Tommy Halatek JR-3 Loras 12.92m 12.14m 13.70m 12.92m 15.89m 42' 4.75" -
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
11 Cole Van Tieghem SO-2 Culver-Stockton 11.21m 15.08m 16.07m 12.46m 15.08m 40' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.29  
12 Devonte Jordan JR-3 Culver-Stockton 11.96m 11.23m 14.50m 12.08m 10.51m 39' 7.75" -
  • 11.97  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.08  
13 Max Hays SO-2 Culver-Stockton 10.25m 8.68m 9.77m 12.06m 8.80m 39' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
14 Benjamin Fransen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.31m 13.38m 9.47m 11.84m 9.95m 38' 10.25" -
  • 11.84  
  • 11.01  
  • 8.32  
15 Aaron Campbell FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.79m 8.29m 8.06m 11.52m 10.83m 37' 9.5" -
  • 10.78  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.14  
16 Ross Stauffacher SO-2 Loras 11.48m 8.27m 12.05m 11.48m 13.89m 37' 8" -
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Brandt Williams FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.22m 10.84m 11.41m 11.41m 9.47m 37' 5.25" -
  • 10.58  
  • 11.41  
  • 9.39  
18 Beau Brackemeyer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.55m 9.57m 11.94m 10.29m 11.52m 33' 9.25" -
  • 10.29  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.61  
19 Lyden King FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 7.69m 11.29m 11.19m 9.99m 10.39m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.51  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.97  
20 Aterryonn Williams FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.96m 11.68m 7.79m 9.27m 10.48m 30' 5" -
  • 9.27  
  • 8.01  
  • 8.42  
21 Jacob Stewart Freshman Unattached 9.28m 8.62m 7.31m 8.21m 7.06m 26' 11.25" -
  • 7.64  
  • 8.21  
  • 7.96  
22 Austin Cernich FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 7.23m 7.17m 4.72m 6.29m 7.67m 20' 7.75" -
  • 5.83  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.29  
  Tino Tamayo FR-1 Hawkeye CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Devonte Jordan JR-3 Culver-Stockton 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
13 Max Hays SO-2 Culver-Stockton 12.06m 39' 7" -
14 Benjamin Fransen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.84m 38' 10.25" -
15 Aaron Campbell FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
16 Ross Stauffacher SO-2 Loras 11.48m 37' 8" -
17 Brandt Williams FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
18 Beau Brackemeyer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
19 Lyden King FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
20 Aterryonn Williams FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.27m 30' 5" -
21 Jacob Stewart Freshman Unattached 8.21m 26' 11.25" -
22 Austin Cernich FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  Tino Tamayo FR-1 Hawkeye CC FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paden Lewis JR-3 Quincy 16.16m 20.41m 17.01m 17.69m 55' 9.75" 10
2 Jonah Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose 16.03m 11.86m 16.03m 17.47m 52' 7.25" 8
3 Holden Murphy SO-2 Loras 13.85m 11.11m 15.22m 14.61m 49' 11.25" 6
4 Alec Seifert SR-4 St. Ambrose 18.15m 19.50m 15.00m 15.00m 49' 2.5" 4
5 Kyle Uhl SO-2 St. Ambrose 18.21m 13.59m 14.93m 12.69m 48' 11.75" -
6 Jaret Boehm FR-1 Quincy 15.40m 12.55m 14.26m 14.69m 46' 9.5" 2
7 Eli Pflipsen FR-1 Loras 14.70m 17.24m 14.13m 17.10m 46' 4.25" 1
8 Dre Jackson FR-1 Loras 10.32m 12.42m 13.95m 10.18m 45' 9.25" -
9 Neal Eckhoff JR-3 Loras 10.31m 14.84m 13.74m 15.53m 45' 1" -
10 Tommy Halatek JR-3 Loras 14.08m 9.56m 12.92m 16.41m 42' 4.75" -
11 Cole Van Tieghem SO-2 Culver-Stockton 13.83m 9.59m 12.46m 14.45m 40' 10.5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paden Lewis JR-3 Quincy 17.35m 13.77m 18.86m 61' 10.5" 10
  • 16.78  
  • 17.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.86  
  • 18.86  
2 Holden Murphy SO-2 Loras 15.81m 20.35m 16.82m 55' 2.25" 8
  • 16.76  
  • 16.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.82  
3 Payton Woods JR-3 St. Ambrose 16.61m 20.19m 16.28m 53' 5" 6
  • 16.19  
  • 16.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.06  
  • FOUL  
4 Neal Eckhoff JR-3 Loras 18.65m 12.17m 16.22m 53' 2.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 16.17  
  • 15.95  
  • 16.08  
  • 16.22  
  • FOUL  
5 Tommy Halatek JR-3 Loras 20.34m 17.03m 15.77m 51' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ross Stauffacher SO-2 Loras 13.52m 14.45m 15.54m 51' 0" -
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.54  
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Hunter Kasap JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.68m 19.28m 14.83m 48' 8" 2
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.63  
8 Jaret Boehm FR-1 Quincy 17.10m 15.57m 13.90m 45' 7.25" 1
  • 13.10  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
9 Dre Jackson FR-1 Loras 13.09m 15.96m 13.64m 44' 9" -
  • 12.30  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.64  
10 Kaden Swanger SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.91m 10.81m 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
11 Anthony Woods SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.05m 11.62m 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
  • 10.93  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
12 Cole Van Tieghem SO-2 Culver-Stockton 14.18m 14.63m 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
13 Aaron Campbell FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.06m 10.34m 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77  
  • 1.04  
  • FOUL  
14 Brandt Williams FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.25m 10.70m 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
15 Tino Tamayo FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.04m 12.95m 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
16 Beau Brackemeyer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.33m 7.87m 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
  • 9.50  
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
  Eli Pflipsen FR-1 Loras FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Jaret Boehm FR-1 Quincy 15.01m 13.48m 15.43m 17.10m 13.90m 14.04m 11.54m 45' 7.25" 1
9 Dre Jackson FR-1 Loras 17.46m 15.96m 13.78m 10.91m 13.64m 14.73m 9.55m 44' 9" -
11 Anthony Woods SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.63m 8.74m 10.81m 10.35m 11.50m 12.42m 10.81m 37' 8.75" -
12 Cole Van Tieghem SO-2 Culver-Stockton 10.66m 8.05m 8.50m 8.50m 11.34m 8.50m 13.95m 37' 2.5" -
13 Aaron Campbell FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.15m 11.20m 8.08m 9.26m 10.77m 9.05m 8.29m 35' 4" -
14 Brandt Williams FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.68m 12.43m 10.70m 8.87m 10.19m 7.74m 7.34m 33' 5.25" -
15 Tino Tamayo FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.75m 8.33m 8.33m 12.55m 10.04m 11.45m 9.74m 32' 11.25" -
16 Beau Brackemeyer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.35m 10.43m 7.87m 7.87m 9.84m 12.30m 12.50m 32' 3.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paden Lewis JR-3 Quincy 18.86m 19.43m 21.69m 17.54m 19.05m 61' 10.5" 10
2 Holden Murphy SO-2 Loras 16.82m 18.00m 15.81m 15.14m 19.34m 55' 2.25" 8
3 Payton Woods JR-3 St. Ambrose 16.28m 13.84m 20.51m 20.84m 14.00m 53' 5" 6
4 Neal Eckhoff JR-3 Loras 16.22m 12.17m 21.09m 14.44m 15.90m 53' 2.75" 4
5 Tommy Halatek JR-3 Loras 15.77m 12.93m 11.99m 19.87m 19.55m 51' 9" -
6 Ross Stauffacher SO-2 Loras 15.54m 16.01m 17.72m 16.47m 13.68m 51' 0" -
7 Hunter Kasap JR-3 St. Ambrose 14.83m 16.16m 16.02m 17.05m 15.72m 48' 8" 2
10 Kaden Swanger SO-2 St. Ambrose 12.15m 12.64m 14.46m 15.07m 15.80m 39' 10.5" -
  Eli Pflipsen FR-1 Loras FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -