March 9, 2023
|
Palmer Trinity - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Immaculata-LaSalle Jason Cruz, Rashad Lee, Wendell Copeland, Ervenson Liberte 50.14 46.53 35.69 34.78 45.17 46.98 10
2 St. Brendan Jaasiel Benitez, Kevin White, Eric Youman, Widely Jean Francois 42.23 52.67 43.13 58.12 45.40 52.67 8
3 Gulliver Prep Luc Carroll, Sebastien Lacrete, Marquis Williams, Kenny Williams 49.36 51.19 58.04 47.08 45.70 44.33 6
4 Westminster Christian Cornelius Colzie, Joseph Riccio, Nicholas Castellanos, Conneilus Miller 35.94 38.24 45.15 43.77 46.07 43.31 5
5 True North Luca Tinsley, Jorge Cascudo, JonJon Delgado, Lucas Falossi 58.75 59.22 32.39 50.89 46.26 50.89 4
6 Somerset Academy (SH) Christian Diaz, Anthony Perez, Anthony Rozier, Keith Edwards 36.46 1:00.77 58.90 57.96 46.74 39.27 3
7 NSU University Landon Kelly, Jaden Gutierrrez, Roger Baptiste, Delsin Holder 45.89 39.33 39.80 43.08 46.82 59.00 2
8 AIE Charter Elijuah Angrand, Ricardo Pereira, Tomas Iglesias, Mario Martinez 38.45 33.23 36.08 43.20 47.47 53.17 1
9 Palmer Trinity Liam Rene, Kyle Kelsey, Ludwig Kipp, Gregory Tindle 36.97 41.29 40.33 48.01 48.01 49.45 -
10 Divine Savior Michael Mata, Joshua Arce, Moises Cruz, Christian Gonzalez 48.07 47.57 1:05.28 57.18 50.60 53.13 -
11 Florida Christian Adrian Amador, Roskiel Cano, Gabriel Vazquez, Noah Cruz 45.24 58.75 1:01.87 36.92 51.99 51.47 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Immaculata-LaSalle Cruz, Lee, Copeland, Liberte 40.21 49.69 38.40 43.82 46.53 45.17 10
3 Gulliver Prep Carroll, Lacrete, Williams, Williams 40.68 48.90 42.96 50.73 33.82 45.70 6
4 Westminster Christian Colzie, Riccio, Castellanos, Miller 37.78 40.55 51.14 55.29 33.17 46.07 5
5 True North Tinsley, Cascudo, Delgado, Falossi 1:00.14 33.31 54.59 54.59 54.13 46.26 4
6 Somerset Academy (SH) Diaz, Perez, Rozier, Edwards 59.36 53.76 36.46 35.06 38.80 46.74 3
7 NSU University Kelly, Gutierrrez, Baptiste, Holder 49.17 52.44 53.85 51.04 37.46 46.82 2
11 Florida Christian Amador, Cano, Vazquez, Cruz 1:04.99 48.87 57.71 40.56 1:04.47 51.99 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 St. Brendan Benitez, White, Youman, Jean Francois 54.48 52.21 32.24 45.40 40.86 8
8 AIE Charter Angrand, Pereira, Iglesias, Martinez 58.87 56.02 43.20 47.47 47.47 1
9 Palmer Trinity Rene, Kelsey, Kipp, Tindle 57.14 40.33 41.77 48.01 47.05 -
10 Divine Savior Mata, Arce, Cruz, Gonzalez 1:00.22 36.94 52.63 50.60 51.11 -