February 11, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC MAC IC4A/ECAC PSAC NJCAA

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shevon Walker SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.56 7.07
2 Trey Williams JR-3 Bloomfield 7.55 7.12
3 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 8.37 7.15
4 Will Rivers JR-3 West Chester 8.05 7.18
5 Daniel Jones FR-1 George Mason 8.28 7.20
6 Joshua Lee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.83 7.25
7 Alexander Morrison FR-1 Bucknell 7.54 7.25
8 Ethan Chen   Unattached 6.86 7.29
9 Aaron Ormon Senior Unattached 6.77 7.35
10 Dontay Turner SO-2 Stockton 8.72 7.39
11 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 FDU-Florham 8.65 7.39
12 Keenan Cannon FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.19 7.41
13 Wayne Hamilton FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.91 7.48
14 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 9.14 7.49
15 Paris Husic Sophomore Shore A.C. 7.50 7.50
16 Shai Graham FR-1 Manhattanville 8.79 7.51
17 Brendan Dennis JR-3 FDU-Florham 7.00 7.52
18 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 9.22 7.55
19 Diego Cintron-DeLeon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.50 7.55
20 John Krill SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.35 7.56
21 Francesco Ferrera SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.82 7.61
22 Philip Canelo SR-4 Molloy 7.10 7.63
23 JeVaughn Thomas SR-4 FDU-Florham 8.70 7.70
24 Jason Potterton JR-3 Ramapo 9.26 7.84
25 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 8.31 7.84
26 Cesar Tirabanti-Bonilla SO-2 LIU 7.91 7.99
27 dae'shon curry   Kean Running Club 7.98 8.14
28 Andrew Powers SR-4 Molloy 6.38 8.28
29 Markell Harris SO-2 Harcum 10.28 8.29
30 Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter 6.04 8.39
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shevon Walker SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.95 5.45 5.94 7.07 7.22
3 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 8.23 7.15 6.37 7.15 7.51
4 Will Rivers JR-3 West Chester 5.10 8.40 7.61 7.18 8.05
5 Daniel Jones FR-1 George Mason 6.70 8.50 5.76 7.20 8.50
6 Joshua Lee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.36 7.62 6.46 7.25 7.47
7 Alexander Morrison FR-1 Bucknell 7.33 5.80 9.21 7.25 7.62
8 Ethan Chen   Unattached 8.75 9.26 8.61 7.29 6.20
9 Aaron Ormon Senior Unattached 8.60 8.68 6.03 7.35 7.87
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 FDU-Florham 7.17 8.65 6.80 8.43 7.39
13 Wayne Hamilton FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.05 6.81 6.51 7.86 7.48
19 Diego Cintron-DeLeon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.57 7.48 5.59 9.59 7.55
22 Philip Canelo SR-4 Molloy 7.71 5.57 9.62 6.72 7.63
24 Jason Potterton JR-3 Ramapo 8.47 10.20 8.16 6.12 7.84
25 Francisco Tanez FR-1 FDU-Florham 10.20 7.14 9.65 8.00 7.84
26 Cesar Tirabanti-Bonilla SO-2 LIU 10.23 6.00 10.15 10.31 7.99
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Dontay Turner SO-2 Stockton 6.73 6.80 5.47 7.54 5.25 7.39
12 Keenan Cannon FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.82 6.75 5.78 5.49 7.93 7.41
14 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 7.49 6.60 9.59 5.77 5.62 7.49
15 Paris Husic Sophomore Shore A.C. 9.00 6.90 7.05 5.70 6.75 7.50
16 Shai Graham FR-1 Manhattanville 5.41 8.57 8.11 6.01 5.49 7.51
18 Elias Garcia SR-4 Hunter 6.42 6.65 6.80 5.74 7.63 7.55
20 John Krill SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.05 8.70 9.23 6.66 6.05 7.56
21 Francesco Ferrera SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.76 8.30 6.93 6.78 8.83 7.61
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Brendan Dennis JR-3 FDU-Florham 9.33 8.73 7.52
27 dae'shon curry   Kean Running Club 7.41 9.85 8.14
28 Andrew Powers SR-4 Molloy 6.46 8.12 8.28
29 Markell Harris SO-2 Harcum 10.03 6.80 8.29
30 Daniel Anacta FR-1 Hunter 9.65 9.40 8.39
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Trey Williams JR-3 Bloomfield 5.63 8.48 7.12 7.62 7.91
23 JeVaughn Thomas SR-4 FDU-Florham 6.01 7.70 7.70 7.94 9.55