January 21, 2023
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC MAC Empire 8 IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominic Clementi JR-3 Daemen 2:02.53 2:16.01 2:27.04 2:34.39
2 John Condon FR-1 Messiah 2:02.61 2:09.97 1:46.67 2:05.07
3 Aiden Scattergood FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:04.54 2:33.19 1:59.56 2:03.30
4 James Eustace SO-2 Houghton 2:04.70 2:12.19 1:54.73 2:14.68
5 Nathan Couse SR-4 Oswego State 2:05.78 2:02.01 1:35.60 2:00.75
6 Adam Hostetler SO-2 Messiah 2:06.11 2:03.59 1:50.98 1:29.54
7 Nathan Kopp FR-1 Messiah 2:06.23 2:35.27 2:01.18 1:48.56
8 Christian Figueroa FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:06.31 2:08.84 1:47.37 1:34.74
9 Jason Seevers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:06.39 2:01.34 2:16.51 2:37.99
10 John Bruggman SR-4 Daemen 2:06.64 1:40.05 2:37.04 1:29.92
11 George Mecca SR-4 Alfred 2:07.01 2:22.26 1:53.04 2:28.61
12 Seth Neal SO-2 Mansfield 2:07.27 2:16.18 2:20.00 2:32.73
13 Zane Courtwright JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:07.82 1:42.26 2:24.44 2:15.49
14 Brian Gleason JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:08.06 1:36.05 1:50.14 1:52.70
15 Jack Daudt JR-3 Messiah 2:08.72 2:20.31 2:33.18 1:57.14
16 Kieran Ryan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:08.97 2:34.77 2:05.10 2:11.55
17 Matthew Pietzak SO-2 Oswego State 2:08.99 2:47.69 2:11.57 2:32.21
18 Tom Mahunik FR-1 Oswego State 2:09.45 1:35.80 2:09.45 2:45.70
19 Amos Bixler FR-1 Houghton 2:09.94 1:38.76 2:22.94 2:03.45
20 Aidan Reinsel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:10.33 1:40.36 2:24.67 2:29.88
21 Dairo Reyes FR-1 Oswego State 2:10.40 2:11.71 2:40.40 2:18.23
22 Sean Baxter FR-1 Messiah 2:10.86 2:50.12 2:09.56 2:17.41
23 Caleb Kasper SO-2 Houghton 2:11.16 2:43.95 2:15.10 2:38.71
24 Josh Trometer FR-1 Daemen 2:11.74 2:19.65 1:55.94 1:46.71
25 Ray Truex SO-2 Messiah 2:11.83 2:21.06 1:58.65 2:11.83
26 Phillip Ceccarelli SO-2 Daemen 2:12.12 2:45.15 2:01.55 1:47.02
27 Aidan Pryor SO-2 Messiah 2:13.36 2:04.03 2:30.70 2:13.36
28 Alex Ryan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:13.68 1:34.92 2:21.70 1:42.94
29 Zach Tucker SO-2 Houghton 2:13.85 2:49.99 2:05.82 1:51.10
30 Ben Allen FR-1 Houghton 2:13.88 2:27.27 2:25.93 2:48.69
31 Colin Campbell JR-3 Houghton 2:15.18 2:55.74 2:31.41 2:34.11
32 Tyler Schott FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:15.37 2:24.85 2:08.61 1:49.65
33 Nathaniel Coggins FR-1 Messiah 2:15.54 1:48.44 2:27.74 2:12.83
34 Laertes Cushing SO-2 Daemen 2:15.94 2:07.79 2:24.10 1:35.16
35 Hayden Barry SR-4 St. Bonaventure 2:16.04 2:47.33 2:29.65 1:46.12
36 James Hoffman SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:16.40 1:40.94 1:49.12 2:46.41
37 Aidan Kincaid FR-1 Daemen 2:16.59 2:52.11 2:30.25 2:49.38
38 Sam Lyon SO-2 Houghton 2:17.11 1:56.55 2:17.11 2:33.57
39 Yuner Sesmas SO-2 Alfred 2:18.63 2:35.27 2:03.38 1:37.05
40 Nolan Robillard SO-2 Daemen 2:19.25 2:51.28 2:56.85 1:37.48
41 Ryan Murphy SR-4 St. Bonaventure 2:19.76 1:40.63 2:08.58 2:51.91
42 Henry Rose SO-2 Oswego State 2:22.74 2:22.74 2:38.45 2:42.73
43 Aiden Holt FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:23.37 2:50.61 2:26.24 2:52.05
44 Jacob Heffner SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:23.92 1:40.75 2:42.63 2:32.56
45 Michael McCutcheon FR-1 Houghton 2:26.41 2:01.52 3:05.94 2:04.45
46 Adam Handwerk JR-3 Messiah 2:27.61 2:08.42 3:03.04 1:47.76
47 Matthew Morrison FR-1 Oswego State 2:37.45 2:42.18 1:51.79 2:05.96
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Adam Hostetler SO-2 Messiah 1:48.46 2:06.11 2:43.95
27 Aidan Pryor SO-2 Messiah 2:33.37 2:13.36 2:37.37
31 Colin Campbell JR-3 Houghton 2:42.22 2:15.18 2:21.94
34 Laertes Cushing SO-2 Daemen 2:54.01 2:15.94 2:44.49
38 Sam Lyon SO-2 Houghton 2:45.91 2:17.11 2:21.23
39 Yuner Sesmas SO-2 Alfred 2:44.97 2:18.63 2:14.48
41 Ryan Murphy SR-4 St. Bonaventure 2:02.99 2:19.76 2:07.19
44 Jacob Heffner SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:16.73 2:23.92 2:36.88
45 Michael McCutcheon FR-1 Houghton 2:49.84 2:26.41 2:54.23
46 Adam Handwerk JR-3 Messiah 2:24.66 2:27.61 3:04.52
47 Matthew Morrison FR-1 Oswego State 2:04.39 2:37.45 2:09.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Christian Figueroa FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:11.37 2:06.31 2:34.10 2:26.52 2:10.10 1:29.68
14 Brian Gleason JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:17.03 2:08.06 2:05.50 2:27.27 2:33.68 2:24.71
19 Amos Bixler FR-1 Houghton 1:59.55 2:09.94 1:38.76 2:37.23 1:32.26 2:24.24
20 Aidan Reinsel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:46.87 2:10.33 2:20.76 2:48.13 2:49.43 2:18.15
21 Dairo Reyes FR-1 Oswego State 1:58.67 2:10.40 2:15.62 1:53.45 2:43.00 2:01.28
23 Caleb Kasper SO-2 Houghton 1:50.18 2:11.16 2:43.95 2:34.77 2:38.71 1:55.42
24 Josh Trometer FR-1 Daemen 2:27.55 2:11.74 2:06.47 1:45.40 2:32.82 2:11.74
29 Zach Tucker SO-2 Houghton 2:33.93 2:13.85 2:48.65 1:53.78 2:45.98 2:51.33
30 Ben Allen FR-1 Houghton 1:44.43 2:13.88 1:48.45 2:24.59 1:59.16 2:42.00
35 Hayden Barry SR-4 St. Bonaventure 2:45.97 2:16.04 2:54.14 2:03.80 2:01.08 1:59.72
37 Aidan Kincaid FR-1 Daemen 1:53.37 2:16.59 2:05.67 1:36.98 2:24.79 2:23.42
43 Aiden Holt FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:59.22 2:23.37 2:42.01 2:04.74 1:43.23 2:42.01
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 James Eustace SO-2 Houghton 2:40.87 2:35.88 2:04.70 2:25.90 2:10.94 2:29.64
7 Nathan Kopp FR-1 Messiah 1:30.89 1:39.73 2:06.23 2:31.48 1:40.99 2:34.00
15 Jack Daudt JR-3 Messiah 2:01.00 2:04.86 2:08.72 2:01.00 2:19.02 1:30.11
17 Matthew Pietzak SO-2 Oswego State 2:32.21 1:52.23 2:08.99 1:59.96 1:57.38 1:36.75
18 Tom Mahunik FR-1 Oswego State 2:12.04 2:19.81 2:09.45 2:14.63 2:36.64 2:06.86
22 Sean Baxter FR-1 Messiah 2:25.26 1:51.24 2:10.86 2:04.32 2:38.34 2:44.89
25 Ray Truex SO-2 Messiah 2:19.74 1:49.42 2:11.83 2:44.79 2:31.61 2:25.02
32 Tyler Schott FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:00.48 1:44.24 2:15.37 2:34.33 2:11.31 2:45.16
33 Nathaniel Coggins FR-1 Messiah 2:48.07 2:11.48 2:15.54 2:37.23 2:03.35 2:27.74
36 James Hoffman SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:16.40 1:46.40 2:16.40 2:02.76 1:40.94 1:50.49
40 Nolan Robillard SO-2 Daemen 2:19.25 2:59.64 2:19.25 2:12.29 2:12.29 2:44.32
42 Henry Rose SO-2 Oswego State 1:48.49 2:17.03 2:22.74 2:15.61 3:04.14 2:57.00
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominic Clementi JR-3 Daemen 2:19.69 2:14.79 2:07.44 1:39.25 2:28.27 2:02.53
2 John Condon FR-1 Messiah 2:16.10 2:03.84 2:11.20 2:14.88 2:13.65 2:02.61
3 Aiden Scattergood FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:28.21 1:48.35 2:02.05 2:31.94 1:52.09 2:04.54
5 Nathan Couse SR-4 Oswego State 2:09.56 2:10.82 1:51.95 2:07.04 2:15.85 2:05.78
9 Jason Seevers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:36.73 2:15.24 2:31.67 1:41.12 1:53.76 2:06.39
10 John Bruggman SR-4 Daemen 1:28.65 2:16.78 1:36.25 2:30.71 2:25.64 2:06.64
11 George Mecca SR-4 Alfred 2:04.47 1:51.77 2:19.72 1:58.12 1:33.99 2:07.01
12 Seth Neal SO-2 Mansfield 2:07.27 2:04.73 2:42.91 2:03.46 1:36.73 2:07.27
13 Zane Courtwright JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:32.11 1:30.76 1:46.09 1:51.21 2:38.50 2:07.82
16 Kieran Ryan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:45.09 2:18.00 1:31.57 2:06.39 2:46.38 2:08.97
26 Phillip Ceccarelli SO-2 Daemen 2:01.55 2:13.45 2:00.23 2:51.76 2:35.91 2:12.12
28 Alex Ryan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:43.09 2:15.02 1:52.30 2:07.00 1:34.92 2:13.68