January 21, 2023
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC MAC Empire 8 IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Ringgold SR-4 Mansfield 7.12 5.57 8.25 9.17 7.90 7.05 6.07
2 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5.04 9.09 6.11 7.03 5.68 7.10 5.12
3 Brenden Sofo JR-3 Mansfield 5.18 7.19 7.55 5.47 5.25 7.19 8.78
4 Sean Hauptman Sophomore Unattached 8.99 5.30 5.15 8.49 9.14 7.25 8.92
5 Zach Mayro SO-2 Messiah 9.43 7.11 7.69 7.33 6.31 7.25 6.82
6 Aaron Thomas SO-2 Mansfield 8.90 6.05 8.46 8.39 8.75 7.29 5.25
7 Derrick Johnson FR-1 Mansfield 9.49 5.15 7.21 8.02 6.33 7.35 7.80
8 Steven Jackson JR-3 Alfred 7.25 8.13 5.99 7.69 6.43 7.39 6.43

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Ringgold SR-4 Mansfield 7.06 6.15 7.21 8.69
2 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.07 8.77 6.72 7.78
3 Brenden Sofo JR-3 Mansfield 7.16 6.02 6.02 5.37
4 Sean Hauptman Sophomore Unattached 7.25 6.60 7.04 8.99
5 Zach Mayro SO-2 Messiah 7.27 9.24 9.46 9.31
6 Aaron Thomas SO-2 Mansfield 7.29 5.25 6.42 9.19
7 Derrick Johnson FR-1 Mansfield 7.33 7.19 5.87 7.85
8 Steven Jackson JR-3 Alfred 7.38 9.52 8.27 5.98
9 Ibrahim Sheriff FR-1 Mansfield 7.38 5.39 9.01 5.39
10 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 7.43 5.43 6.54 6.91
11 Pedro Moscoso SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.47 6.95 8.59 7.55
12 John Wendt JR-3 Alfred 7.56 9.76 9.68 9.30
13 Cesar Batlle Sophomore Unattached 7.59 6.46 6.68 9.49
14 Marshall Nock FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.60 8.82 7.68 9.58
15 Brayden Boyer FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.61 9.67 7.77 6.85
16 Michael Phat FR-1 Mansfield 7.62 6.18 9.00 5.87
17 Alex Reyes FR-1 Oswego State 7.77 8.08 6.53 9.41
18 Josh Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.89 8.45 8.68 8.76
19 Preston Guynup JR-3 Alfred 7.98 5.59 6.39 10.22
20 Connor Scriven FR-1 Alfred 8.07 8.24 9.37 9.45
21 Zachary DeMott FR-1 Oswego State 8.07 9.28 6.46 9.93
22 Hayden Grover SO-2 Daemen 8.12 5.85 7.96 10.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brenden Sofo JR-3 Mansfield 6.09 6.09 7.16 7.95
4 Sean Hauptman Sophomore Unattached 8.99 6.38 7.25 7.76
8 Steven Jackson JR-3 Alfred 6.06 9.60 7.38 7.01
12 John Wendt JR-3 Alfred 5.37 7.56 7.56 6.66
15 Brayden Boyer FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.40 5.64 7.61 7.08
18 Josh Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.68 6.16 7.89 8.05
20 Connor Scriven FR-1 Alfred 5.81 8.32 8.07 8.48
22 Hayden Grover SO-2 Daemen 6.01 5.85 8.12 6.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Ringgold SR-4 Mansfield 7.06 7.13 5.16
5 Zach Mayro SO-2 Messiah 7.27 9.09 6.91
6 Aaron Thomas SO-2 Mansfield 7.29 8.10 9.04
14 Marshall Nock FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.60 9.43 8.36
16 Michael Phat FR-1 Mansfield 7.62 6.10 8.46
19 Preston Guynup JR-3 Alfred 7.98 9.26 8.38
21 Zachary DeMott FR-1 Oswego State 8.07 9.12 7.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.07 6.37
7 Derrick Johnson FR-1 Mansfield 7.33 8.36
9 Ibrahim Sheriff FR-1 Mansfield 7.38 7.09
10 Dan Mars FR-1 Oswego State 7.43 6.17
11 Pedro Moscoso SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.47 8.74
13 Cesar Batlle Sophomore Unattached 7.59 9.87
17 Alex Reyes FR-1 Oswego State 7.77 5.75