April 28-29, 2023
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alenys Morales SR-4 Rider 47.91 54.84 57.72 40.99 1:00.61 52.53 1:11.00
2 Allison Uhl SR-4 TCNJ 54.15 1:15.33 58.85 1:06.50 1:14.16 49.44 1:16.51
3 Kelly O'Grady FR-1 TCNJ 53.95 1:17.93 59.94 1:13.73 1:01.74 1:06.54 53.35
4 Gabriella Apelian   Garden State TC 1:08.86 1:06.40 1:01.48 45.50 1:00.25 55.95 1:17.47
5 Fatima Jawneh FR-1 Drew 44.47 1:03.00 1:01.76 59.29 1:10.41 1:09.79 1:01.76
6 Jasmine Pope SO-2 Rowan 1:04.06 1:19.76 1:02.80 1:09.71 58.41 52.13 52.76
7 Alexxis McNeil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:09.99 1:17.56 1:03.05 44.77 1:10.62 1:09.36 1:08.73
8 Odalys Guerrero-Dominguez FR-1 Montclair State 1:04.04 48.19 1:03.40 45.02 1:01.50 1:03.40 59.60
9 Beatriz Chavarria   Garden State TC 1:19.19 1:14.72 1:03.86 1:11.53 51.73 46.62 1:06.42
10 Amirah Beasley SO-2 Georgian Court 1:18.61 1:03.91 1:03.91 1:04.55 1:05.19 1:12.22 55.61
11 Elaina Batista FR-1 Manhattan 1:08.94 1:18.61 1:04.43 1:07.66 56.70 1:16.68 48.97
12 Michele Daye JR-3 Fordham 59.45 1:08.50 1:04.62 1:09.15 1:14.96 1:19.49 45.88
13 Megan Sohl SO-2 Molloy 1:04.62 1:03.32 1:05.27 1:24.86 57.44 1:06.58 1:15.06
14 Ava Kowal FR-1 Manhattan 1:25.06 1:09.36 1:05.43 49.73 45.81 56.93 53.00
15 Gianna Burgio FR-1 Rowan 1:02.49 1:11.69 1:05.77 1:14.32 1:14.32 47.36 1:18.93
16 Anabel Rommer SO-2 Farmingdale St. 52.84 1:25.21 1:06.05 54.83 1:12.66 46.90 48.22
17 Angelina Guerriero FR-1 Staten Island 55.81 1:10.43 1:06.44 1:13.75 50.50 1:25.05 1:21.06
18 Corrine Martello FR-1 Ursinus 1:25.84 1:19.19 1:06.54 1:07.87 1:07.87 51.24 59.22
19 Angelina Mauro FR-1 Stockton 1:24.11 48.06 1:06.75 1:15.43 55.41 1:22.77 1:09.42
20 Cami Bortz JR-3 Swarthmore 48.68 1:23.15 1:07.60 1:14.36 1:21.12 1:09.63 1:27.88
21 Christina Hillery JR-3 Molloy 1:18.95 1:12.83 1:08.06 1:10.11 1:12.15 1:24.40 51.73
22 Molly Burns FR-1 Georgian Court 52.46 1:12.90 1:08.13 1:13.58 59.96 1:26.53 1:08.13
23 Andzani Mthenjane FR-1 Drew 1:22.16 1:00.69 1:14.01 1:26.60 1:17.71 1:02.91 1:10.31
24 Tara Vera SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:32.52 1:19.63 1:15.83 1:15.08 1:26.45 1:12.04 1:27.21
25 Sarah Gibbons FR-1 PSU-Abington 1:12.62 1:07.27 1:16.44 1:21.79 1:33.26 1:13.39 1:01.16
26 Brielle Worrall JR-3 PSU-Abington 1:36.66 1:35.09 1:18.58 1:35.09 1:39.80 1:42.16 1:29.59
27 Sara Jaquez JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:29.67 1:05.21 1:21.51 1:00.32 1:40.26 1:03.58 1:45.15
28 Nicole Kordonias JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:35.10 1:08.68 1:28.05 1:43.90 1:33.34 1:21.89 1:11.32
  Zahkyrah Cater SO-2 Rutgers-Newark DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alenys Morales SR-4 Rider 51.95 57.72 1:14.46 46.18 1:11.58 1:10.42
2 Allison Uhl SR-4 TCNJ 42.38 58.85 58.27 42.96 1:10.04 1:14.74
3 Kelly O'Grady FR-1 TCNJ 1:12.53 59.94 1:06.54 41.96 1:11.93 41.96
4 Gabriella Apelian   Garden State TC 1:00.25 1:01.48 1:04.56 1:06.40 1:18.08 51.03
12 Michele Daye JR-3 Fordham 1:20.78 1:04.62 47.82 1:00.10 1:14.32 1:09.15
  Zahkyrah Cater SO-2 Rutgers-Newark DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jasmine Pope SO-2 Rowan 1:02.80
8 Odalys Guerrero-Dominguez FR-1 Montclair State 1:03.40
9 Beatriz Chavarria   Garden State TC 1:03.86
10 Amirah Beasley SO-2 Georgian Court 1:03.91
14 Ava Kowal FR-1 Manhattan 1:05.43
16 Anabel Rommer SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:06.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Elaina Batista FR-1 Manhattan 1:04.43 1:16.03
17 Angelina Guerriero FR-1 Staten Island 1:06.44 1:16.41
18 Corrine Martello FR-1 Ursinus 1:06.54 1:25.18
19 Angelina Mauro FR-1 Stockton 1:06.75 1:09.42
20 Cami Bortz JR-3 Swarthmore 1:07.60 1:00.17
22 Molly Burns FR-1 Georgian Court 1:08.13 1:04.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Christina Hillery JR-3 Molloy 1:08.06 54.45 1:21.00
23 Andzani Mthenjane FR-1 Drew 1:14.01 1:15.49 59.21
24 Tara Vera SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:15.83 1:31.76 1:27.97
25 Sarah Gibbons FR-1 PSU-Abington 1:16.44 1:32.50 55.81
26 Brielle Worrall JR-3 PSU-Abington 1:18.58 1:01.30 1:26.44
27 Sara Jaquez JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:21.51 1:10.92 1:20.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Fatima Jawneh FR-1 Drew 57.44 1:19.06 1:12.26 1:19.67 1:04.23 1:01.76
7 Alexxis McNeil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 53.60 52.97 1:09.99 1:20.08 1:09.99 1:03.05
13 Megan Sohl SO-2 Molloy 49.61 1:15.72 1:05.93 58.09 1:14.41 1:05.27
15 Gianna Burgio FR-1 Rowan 1:07.75 46.70 1:08.40 1:03.80 1:14.98 1:05.77
28 Nicole Kordonias JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:46.54 1:53.59 1:41.26 1:45.66 1:30.70 1:28.05