April 28-29, 2023
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Samuel Estherson SO-2 Suffolk CC 13.03 11.22 11.22 15.15 -0.7
2 Jason Engler SR-4 TCNJ 11.14 19.33 14.54 15.46 -0.7
3 Kernley Charles   Unattached 19.37 15.94 15.47 15.62 0.5
4 Thomas Van Saders JR-3 NJIT 18.45 19.54 17.67 15.63 -0.7
5 Luke Sulli JR-3 Adelphi 18.15 13.61 20.18 15.64 -0.7
6 Joseph Stocken SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.89 17.19 15.10 16.06 -0.7
7 Jeusten Jourdain FR-1 NJIT 14.76 18.65 15.73 16.21 -0.7
8 Mykeal Okwudibonye SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 15.77 21.25 17.93 16.60 +0.0
9 Rodney Jerome SR-4 Farmingdale St. 12.18 15.18 13.51 16.68 -0.7
10 Jeffrey Li Rivera FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 16.92 12.90 21.44 16.75 +0.0
11 Robert Kalinowski SO-2 Farmingdale St. 19.40 16.19 22.24 17.79 0.5
12 Jeremy Amankwah FR-1 Swarthmore 14.47 21.44 22.15 17.86 0.5
13 Ethan Chambers SO-2 Ursinus 17.70 18.24 22.44 18.24 0.5
14 Jamal Rivera-Hands SO-2 Stockton 18.11 15.87 22.03 18.67 +0.0
15 Chris Syrett SR-4 Farmingdale St. 15.68 16.29 21.18 20.36 +0.0
16 Noah Berger FR-1 Ursinus 23.54 15.84 20.76 21.40 0.5
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Estherson SO-2 Suffolk CC 16.67 14.09 16.21 15.00 13.49 15.15
2 Jason Engler SR-4 TCNJ 17.94 13.76 10.83 12.84 15.31 15.46
4 Thomas Van Saders JR-3 NJIT 17.51 19.07 15.17 15.17 13.29 15.63
5 Luke Sulli JR-3 Adelphi 11.42 17.36 15.80 14.86 12.52 15.64
6 Joseph Stocken SR-4 Farmingdale St. 19.12 13.17 20.56 17.19 17.67 16.06
7 Jeusten Jourdain FR-1 NJIT 11.84 20.43 20.10 14.59 12.16 16.21
9 Rodney Jerome SR-4 Farmingdale St. 16.52 12.01 11.68 20.52 14.35 16.68
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Mykeal Okwudibonye SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 16.60 11.79
10 Jeffrey Li Rivera FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 16.75 13.74
14 Jamal Rivera-Hands SO-2 Stockton 18.67 15.69
15 Chris Syrett SR-4 Farmingdale St. 20.36 16.90
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Kernley Charles   Unattached 13.91 15.62
11 Robert Kalinowski SO-2 Farmingdale St. 16.19 17.79
12 Jeremy Amankwah FR-1 Swarthmore 15.19 17.86
13 Ethan Chambers SO-2 Ursinus 13.87 18.24
16 Noah Berger FR-1 Ursinus 23.33 21.40