April 28-29, 2023
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Samuel Estherson SO-2 Suffolk CC 11.67 14.85 15.15 19.24 11.67 18.49 13.49 -0.7
2 Jason Engler SR-4 TCNJ 17.63 12.84 15.46 17.94 15.31 19.02 19.02 -0.7
3 Kernley Charles   Unattached 13.44 14.22 15.62 18.28 19.22 13.44 18.59 0.5
4 Thomas Van Saders JR-3 NJIT 12.98 16.73 15.63 16.26 18.29 19.85 12.20 -0.7
5 Luke Sulli JR-3 Adelphi 12.67 14.86 15.64 13.14 17.05 19.24 15.17 -0.7
6 Joseph Stocken SR-4 Farmingdale St. 12.05 20.08 16.06 15.10 16.39 14.78 18.63 -0.7
7 Jeusten Jourdain FR-1 NJIT 14.43 13.30 16.21 12.97 18.65 16.21 18.48 -0.7
8 Mykeal Okwudibonye SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 15.44 12.95 16.60 14.45 16.77 16.44 18.93 +0.0
9 Rodney Jerome SR-4 Farmingdale St. 15.52 21.02 16.68 13.68 18.35 15.35 18.85 -0.7
10 Jeffrey Li Rivera FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 19.77 20.61 16.75 12.73 18.09 12.73 20.77 +0.0
11 Robert Kalinowski SO-2 Farmingdale St. 18.86 20.28 17.79 14.77 18.33 13.52 21.00 0.5
12 Jeremy Amankwah FR-1 Swarthmore 16.97 16.26 17.86 17.33 20.01 12.68 18.22 0.5
13 Ethan Chambers SO-2 Ursinus 16.78 19.16 18.24 15.51 17.70 15.33 16.60 0.5
14 Jamal Rivera-Hands SO-2 Stockton 15.87 21.10 18.67 14.01 22.03 13.45 22.03 +0.0
15 Chris Syrett SR-4 Farmingdale St. 26.27 14.46 20.36 16.29 16.90 23.62 20.97 +0.0
16 Noah Berger FR-1 Ursinus 17.34 27.40 21.40 15.84 22.69 25.90 26.33 0.5
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Estherson SO-2 Suffolk CC 18.03 15.76 15.61 15.15 13.03
2 Jason Engler SR-4 TCNJ 13.45 19.02 18.09 15.46 15.31
4 Thomas Van Saders JR-3 NJIT 17.98 20.17 17.98 15.63 15.63
5 Luke Sulli JR-3 Adelphi 11.58 16.58 13.61 15.64 13.61
6 Joseph Stocken SR-4 Farmingdale St. 20.72 16.71 13.65 16.06 19.92
7 Jeusten Jourdain FR-1 NJIT 18.97 19.62 20.27 16.21 19.62
9 Rodney Jerome SR-4 Farmingdale St. 17.52 14.52 19.02 16.68 17.85
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Mykeal Okwudibonye SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 14.94 13.28 19.26 16.60 21.25 17.60
10 Jeffrey Li Rivera FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 17.76 18.09 14.41 16.75 12.40 19.60
14 Jamal Rivera-Hands SO-2 Stockton 20.73 17.93 16.06 18.67 19.79 20.73
15 Chris Syrett SR-4 Farmingdale St. 24.64 22.60 24.44 20.36 15.88 18.94
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kernley Charles   Unattached 20.00 15.62 14.53 18.44 16.25 12.66
11 Robert Kalinowski SO-2 Farmingdale St. 12.63 17.79 16.73 14.59 21.35 16.02
12 Jeremy Amankwah FR-1 Swarthmore 17.33 17.86 14.47 21.97 22.15 13.93
13 Ethan Chambers SO-2 Ursinus 17.15 18.24 14.78 12.77 22.44 14.78
16 Noah Berger FR-1 Ursinus 26.97 21.40 22.90 23.12 18.84 25.90