February 3- 4, 2023
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mattie Lieb JR-3 Illinois State 7.68 7.68 10
2 Lindsey Miller FR-1 Illinois State 5.80 7.73 8
3 Nicole Stewart SO-2 Washington U. 9.79 7.89 6
4 Jasmine Wright FR-1 Washington U. 9.85 7.94 4
5 Charis Riebe JR-3 Washington U. 9.65 8.04 2
6 Maria Lambert FR-1 Millikin 9.77 8.07 1
7 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.67 8.13 -
8 Lauren Gay SO-2 Washington U. 9.68 8.41 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mattie Lieb JR-3 Illinois State 9.14 7.68 7.68 8.45 8.61
2 Lindsey Miller FR-1 Illinois State 8.90 7.80 6.40 10.07 6.32
3 Nicole Stewart SO-2 Washington U. 9.31 7.89 9.31 7.58 7.11
4 Jasmine Wright FR-1 Washington U. 6.27 7.93 10.23 9.44 6.98
5 Lauren Gay SO-2 Washington U. 7.15 7.94 7.94 10.17 8.42
6 Charis Riebe JR-3 Washington U. 5.93 8.01 10.42 7.53 6.97
7 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.52 8.04 10.46 7.00 5.63
8 Maria Lambert FR-1 Millikin 9.00 8.10 10.05 7.37 8.02
9 Alexis Ellison FR-1 Western Illinois 8.27 8.10 7.05 6.65 10.45
10 Lauren Hamilton SR-4 Washington U. 6.25 8.11 8.36 6.65 7.95
11 Avery Smith JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.69 8.12 10.40 5.93 10.24
12 Natalie Swinehart JR-3 Washington U. 5.95 8.15 7.67 9.05 8.81
13 Rayya Lee FR-1 Oakland City 9.88 8.16 8.98 9.22 5.88
14 Lauren Bliefernicht FR-1 Aurora 8.02 8.18 8.76 7.20 8.43
15 Addison Bendery SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6.80 8.19 6.06 6.64 9.50
16 Tori Burke JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.75 8.21 8.62 9.94 10.43
17 Davion Lemon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.73 8.22 8.06 8.22 10.61
18 Tamerra English FR-1 Oakland City 6.99 8.22 7.32 9.70 7.24
19 Alyssa Villarreal SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.26 8.23 7.08 6.51 8.89
20 Gemma Pleas JR-3 Washington U. 7.45 8.27 10.67 10.51 10.01
21 Rayona Chisolm FR-1 Oakland City 7.40 8.31 10.23 8.81 10.56
22 Aniyah Johnson FR-1 Oakland City 6.74 8.32 8.24 9.90 10.07
23 Ally Celus FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.52 8.55 9.07 7.44 6.76
24 Lauren Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.25 8.56 7.45 6.25 9.08
24 Tanisha English FR-1 Oakland City 8.48 8.56 9.93 10.10 7.02
26 Paige Griffin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.43 8.57 8.92 9.17 6.17
27 Gournie Ferrell FR-1 Millikin 11.09 8.59 10.40 9.20 9.37
28 Jadyn Bothe SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.61 8.61 8.53 9.56 6.03
29 Jordyn VanSanten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.68 8.64 10.89 8.38 10.11
30 Marissa Hagler SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6.96 8.70 7.22 8.53 7.83
31 Nicole Hoyer JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.97 8.70 9.49 9.57 7.22
32 Jahael Paul FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.09 8.73 6.46 6.29 7.77
33 Delaney Rexroat SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.88 8.90 10.51 6.23 9.79
34 Shanelle Clark JR-3 Millikin 10.68 9.20 11.96 7.64 8.84
35 Isabella Bryant FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.29 9.61 9.13 10.77 7.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nicole Stewart SO-2 Washington U. 10.26 6.16 9.79 7.89 7.89
6 Charis Riebe JR-3 Washington U. 5.93 8.17 9.38 7.93 8.01
9 Alexis Ellison FR-1 Western Illinois 9.08 6.32 6.08 9.97 8.10
11 Avery Smith JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.85 7.23 9.67 10.24 8.12
24 Lauren Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.79 6.60 7.71 8.74 8.56
31 Nicole Hoyer JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.14 7.22 8.70 8.62 8.70
32 Jahael Paul FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.08 10.04 7.51 9.08 8.73
35 Isabella Bryant FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.11 9.33 8.17 12.40 9.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lindsey Miller FR-1 Illinois State 8.35 5.78 7.80 9.68
10 Lauren Hamilton SR-4 Washington U. 10.55 7.30 8.11 7.30
20 Gemma Pleas JR-3 Washington U. 5.79 5.96 8.27 9.93
22 Aniyah Johnson FR-1 Oakland City 9.24 10.15 8.32 9.16
24 Tanisha English FR-1 Oakland City 10.53 8.91 8.56 9.59
29 Jordyn VanSanten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.16 11.24 8.64 7.95
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Lauren Gay SO-2 Washington U. 7.94 9.53
8 Maria Lambert FR-1 Millikin 8.10 8.51
13 Rayya Lee FR-1 Oakland City 8.16 9.14
14 Lauren Bliefernicht FR-1 Aurora 8.18 10.39
15 Addison Bendery SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.19 8.69
21 Rayona Chisolm FR-1 Oakland City 8.31 6.32
23 Ally Celus FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.55 8.90
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jasmine Wright FR-1 Washington U. 9.76 10.31 5.63 9.20 6.59 6.27 7.93
7 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.48 7.16 7.00 6.52 9.97 9.41 8.04
17 Davion Lemon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.73 6.25 8.06 6.99 9.62 9.87 8.22
28 Jadyn Bothe SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.85 10.16 6.38 8.87 6.12 8.01 8.61
30 Marissa Hagler SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.18 8.79 10.27 10.44 7.75 6.62 8.70
33 Delaney Rexroat SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.73 8.82 8.90 8.19 10.06 8.90 8.90
34 Shanelle Clark JR-3 Millikin 8.28 9.11 8.19 9.66 8.74 10.49 9.20
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mattie Lieb JR-3 Illinois State 7.07 8.53 7.68 7.68 8.07
12 Natalie Swinehart JR-3 Washington U. 7.09 10.19 5.87 8.15 9.87
16 Tori Burke JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6.82 8.62 7.31 8.21 9.69
18 Tamerra English FR-1 Oakland City 7.57 6.74 6.99 8.22 10.69
19 Alyssa Villarreal SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.51 10.62 10.46 8.23 8.56
26 Paige Griffin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.89 9.17 10.89 8.57 7.37
27 Gournie Ferrell FR-1 Millikin 9.97 8.08 10.23 8.59 10.05