February 3- 4, 2023
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zwandi Harrison JR-3 Western Illinois 1:01.51 1:00.90 1:16.74 10
2 Brooke Klatkiewicz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 58.42 1:01.49 1:18.71 8
3 Jordynn Griffin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 46.35 1:01.80 1:18.49 6
4 Kathryn Leighty JR-3 Washington U. 1:11.26 1:01.96 1:11.26 4
5 Sabrina Schlenker JR-3 Illinois State 56.93 1:03.25 1:20.33 2
6 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:09.06 1:03.35 56.39 1
7 Jules Grunloh JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:20.83 1:04.15 53.89 -
8 Lina Maatouk SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.45 1:04.23 1:03.59 -
9 Aniyah Johnson FR-1 Oakland City 1:05.85 1:04.55 59.39 -
10 Peyton Pollman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 46.87 1:05.09 1:16.16 -
11 Margaux Thigpen SR-4 Washington U. 1:13.10 1:05.26 1:15.71 -
12 Isabela Llevat JR-3 Washington U. 58.21 1:05.40 54.94 -
13 Davion Lemon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:13.36 1:05.50 47.16 -
14 Kira Nelson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 48.57 1:05.63 1:03.01 -
15 Sejal Rajamani SR-4 Washington U. 53.94 1:05.78 1:22.89 -
16 Caitlin McCane SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:08.34 1:07.66 1:24.58 -
17 Nicole Hoyer JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:05.94 1:07.98 1:07.98 -
18 Ally Celus FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:12.07 1:08.63 1:11.38 -
19 Ashlyn Duncan SO-2 Millikin 1:26.52 1:08.66 51.50 -
20 Rayya Lee FR-1 Oakland City 1:04.26 1:09.09 1:12.55 -
21 Raegan Heldt SO-2 Oakland City 1:12.01 1:10.59 57.18 -
22 Olivia Battle SO-2 Aurora 1:31.30 1:10.77 49.54 -
23 Skylar Garey JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:15.83 1:10.87 1:31.43 -
24 Rylee Stringer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:29.48 1:12.16 1:33.81 -
25 Rayona Chisolm FR-1 Oakland City 58.76 1:14.37 52.81 -
26 Lindsay Eaton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:19.77 1:14.55 1:30.96 -
27 Maddie Maragni FR-1 Millikin 1:08.55 1:15.32 57.25 -
28 Chloe O'neal JR-3 Oakland City 1:35.23 1:20.02 1:44.03 -
29 Tamerra English FR-1 Oakland City 1:02.47 1:20.08 1:00.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zwandi Harrison JR-3 Western Illinois 1:00.30 51.77 1:13.08 1:08.21 1:00.90 10
2 Brooke Klatkiewicz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 49.20 52.89 1:13.79 1:07.64 1:01.49 8
3 Jordynn Griffin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 55.62 43.88 1:08.60 1:04.89 1:01.80 6
5 Sabrina Schlenker JR-3 Illinois State 1:01.36 1:11.48 1:14.01 58.19 1:03.25 2
9 Aniyah Johnson FR-1 Oakland City 1:02.62 1:18.75 1:18.75 1:21.98 1:04.55 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Kathryn Leighty JR-3 Washington U. 1:01.96 4
7 Jules Grunloh JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:04.15 -
8 Lina Maatouk SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.23 -
12 Isabela Llevat JR-3 Washington U. 1:05.40 -
13 Davion Lemon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:05.50 -
15 Sejal Rajamani SR-4 Washington U. 1:05.78 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Peyton Pollman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:05.09 58.59 58.59 1:06.40 50.12 1:24.62 1:21.37 -
11 Margaux Thigpen SR-4 Washington U. 1:05.26 1:24.19 1:22.23 1:12.44 1:09.18 52.21 1:08.53 -
14 Kira Nelson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:05.63 1:03.01 1:18.76 1:13.51 51.20 52.51 1:03.67 -
16 Caitlin McCane SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:07.66 1:06.99 1:09.69 1:23.90 56.84 54.81 54.13 -
17 Nicole Hoyer JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:07.98 1:15.46 1:21.58 1:06.62 1:03.91 55.75 47.59 -
18 Ally Celus FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:08.63 50.10 1:26.48 1:24.42 1:08.63 1:20.99 48.05 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 53.22 1:07.79 1:03.35 1
20 Rayya Lee FR-1 Oakland City 1:07.02 59.42 1:09.09 -
21 Raegan Heldt SO-2 Oakland City 59.30 1:16.95 1:10.59 -
23 Skylar Garey JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:15.83 59.53 1:10.87 -
24 Rylee Stringer FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:15.05 53.40 1:12.16 -
26 Lindsay Eaton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.19 1:23.50 1:14.55 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Ashlyn Duncan SO-2 Millikin 1:00.42 1:17.59 1:20.34 1:11.41 1:10.04 1:08.66 -
22 Olivia Battle SO-2 Aurora 1:11.48 1:27.05 58.04 1:16.44 52.37 1:10.77 -
25 Rayona Chisolm FR-1 Oakland City 1:28.50 1:09.91 1:32.22 1:30.74 54.29 1:14.37 -
27 Maddie Maragni FR-1 Millikin 1:29.63 1:15.32 1:01.01 1:16.83 1:04.03 1:15.32 -
28 Chloe O'neal JR-3 Oakland City 1:42.43 58.42 1:08.02 1:12.02 1:24.83 1:20.02 -
29 Tamerra English FR-1 Oakland City 1:21.69 1:23.29 1:01.67 1:36.90 1:24.09 1:20.08 -