April 13-15, 2023
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women Heptathlon Group A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4445 7508 6007 5166 5826 6247 6667
2 Elise Ulseth JR-3 North Dakota 5903 6470 5676 4711 6357 5619 6867
3 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6034 6937 5640 5809 4737 6993 6485
4 Haley Rizek SR-4 Duke 5668 5163 5612 5275 5780 4826 5724
5 Cheyenne Williamson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5315 4699 5595 4084 6769 5427 5539
6 Kaitlin Smith   Unattached 4695 4198 5524 5192 6131 4419 6131
7 Avery McMullen JR-3 Colorado 3812 5664 5447 6917 4902 5828 5229
8 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 6944 4433 5342 6624 6784 3846 3899
9 Alysa Henry JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4881 3767 5306 3979 4881 6685 4510
10 Sara Absten SR-4 Duke 4059 4850 5272 6379 5588 6379 4375
11 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4614 4316 4962 4019 4813 5557 4068
12 Jenna Fee Feyerabend SO-2 San Diego St. 4738 3159 3949 5133 4778 3080 3080
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15.01 9.79 15.01 13.81 13.40 16.22 1065 1.1
3 Kaitlin Smith   Unattached 15.13 10.23 13.77 12.13 13.63 11.86 1031 1.0
4 Cheyenne Williamson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 16.82 11.76 15.04 9.57 13.67 15.59 1026 1.1
5 Avery McMullen JR-3 Colorado 14.96 14.96 9.98 12.61 13.85 14.69 1000 1.1
6 Sara Absten SR-4 Duke 17.04 11.50 13.99 17.59 13.85 10.81 1000 0.8
7 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.10 17.45 13.82 10.75 13.96 12.01 984 1.3
8 Haley Rizek SR-4 Duke 12.73 14.69 14.13 9.80 13.99 15.39 980 1.3
9 Jenna Fee Feyerabend SO-2 San Diego St. 15.84 17.80 14.29 12.89 14.01 11.49 977 1.0
10 Elise Ulseth JR-3 North Dakota 15.11 16.24 14.41 13.98 14.12 14.69 961 0.8
12 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 17.63 11.18 14.19 14.05 14.33 18.06 932 0.8
13 Alysa Henry JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.20 10.58 13.33 14.35 14.49 12.32 910 1.3
14 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 14.83 10.49 14.24 14.09 14.98 19.03 844 1.0
Women Heptathlon Group A 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kaitlin Smith   Unattached 17.18 14.04 11.32 13.63 15.68 16.91 1031
9 Jenna Fee Feyerabend SO-2 San Diego St. 11.77 13.45 12.75 14.01 13.73 16.82 977
14 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 17.08 19.03 17.68 14.98 10.79 12.44 844
Women Heptathlon Group A 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13.96 984
8 Haley Rizek SR-4 Duke 13.99 980
13 Alysa Henry JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.49 910
Women Heptathlon Group A 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Sara Absten SR-4 Duke 13.85 1000
10 Elise Ulseth JR-3 North Dakota 14.12 961
12 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 14.33 932
Women Heptathlon Group A 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.33 13.94 15.28 13.40 11.13 13.27 1065
4 Cheyenne Williamson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 16.41 9.57 16.13 13.67 10.39 16.27 1026
5 Avery McMullen JR-3 Colorado 14.27 11.78 15.38 13.85 16.62 16.35 1000
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Elise Ulseth JR-3 North Dakota 2.05m 1.67m 1.74m 2.07m 1.95m 5' 5.75" 818
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
1 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.29m 1.67m 2.17m 2.04m 1.97m 5' 5.75" 818
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
1 Sara Absten SR-4 Duke 2.10m 1.67m 2.07m 1.25m 1.92m 5' 5.75" 818
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
1 Jenna Fee Feyerabend SO-2 San Diego St. 1.45m 1.67m 1.32m 1.47m 1.20m 5' 5.75" 818
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 Cheyenne Williamson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2.03m 1.64m 1.16m 1.34m 1.46m 5' 4.5" 783
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
8 Alysa Henry JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.96m 1.61m 1.55m 2.09m 2.01m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
8 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 1.14m 1.61m 1.95m 1.85m 1.74m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
8 Avery McMullen JR-3 Colorado 1.75m 1.61m 1.61m 1.63m 1.43m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
8 Kaitlin Smith   Unattached 2.04m 1.61m 1.95m 2.09m 1.29m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
12 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.42m 1.58m 1.33m 1.67m 1.23m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
12 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.34m 1.58m 1.60m 1.20m 1.36m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
14 Haley Rizek SR-4 Duke 1.46m 1.55m 1.18m 1.57m 1.84m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 12.78m 12.92m 10.61m 13.60m 16.73m 10.88m 44' 7.5" 767
  • 12.75  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.60  
2 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.10m 9.47m 13.75m 12.97m 15.17m 11.93m 42' 6.75" 725
  • 12.80  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
3 Jenna Fee Feyerabend SO-2 San Diego St. 14.38m 14.88m 9.18m 12.40m 13.89m 12.03m 40' 8.25" 688
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
  • 11.79  
4 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.08m 13.64m 13.99m 11.86m 13.76m 12.69m 38' 11" 652
  • 11.44  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.86  
6 Elise Ulseth JR-3 North Dakota 8.73m 15.13m 10.48m 11.64m 13.39m 12.34m 38' 2.25" 637
  • 11.64  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.41  
7 Alysa Henry JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.55m 13.17m 12.36m 11.55m 9.82m 8.78m 37' 10.75" 631
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sara Absten SR-4 Duke 8.32m 14.32m 10.16m 11.55m 9.24m 10.05m 37' 10.75" 631
  • 11.55  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.46  
7 Haley Rizek SR-4 Duke 12.36m 9.12m 10.63m 11.55m 9.70m 9.36m 37' 10.75" 631
  • 10.81  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.55  
10 Cheyenne Williamson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 10.20m 12.78m 12.67m 11.21m 11.10m 9.42m 36' 9.5" 609
  • 11.21  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.00  
11 Kaitlin Smith   Unattached 13.32m 9.62m 11.86m 11.19m 13.43m 8.62m 36' 8.5" 608
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Avery McMullen JR-3 Colorado 10.56m 7.31m 11.06m 10.15m 12.89m 8.12m 33' 3.75" 539
  • 10.12  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
14 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 7.58m 11.98m 11.70m 9.36m 11.79m 9.64m 30' 8.5" 488
  • 9.10  
  • 9.36  
  • 8.71  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1 Cheyenne Williamson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 24.32 950 0.5
2 Avery McMullen JR-3 Colorado 24.67 917 0.5
3 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 24.75 910 0.5
4 Haley Rizek SR-4 Duke 24.94 892 0.2
5 Sara Absten SR-4 Duke 25.04 883 0.5
7 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 25.34 856 0.5
8 Kaitlin Smith   Unattached 25.45 846 0.2
9 Elise Ulseth JR-3 North Dakota 25.65 828 0.2
10 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 25.68 825 0.2
11 Alysa Henry JR-3 Azusa Pacific 25.76 818 0.2
12 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 26.18 781 0.2
  Jenna Fee Feyerabend SO-2 San Diego St. DNF - -
Women Heptathlon Group A 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Haley Rizek SR-4 Duke 18.71 20.45 28.19 24.94 892
8 Kaitlin Smith   Unattached 25.96 31.82 18.84 25.45 846
9 Elise Ulseth JR-3 North Dakota 26.42 31.81 26.17 25.65 828
10 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 29.28 24.14 25.43 25.68 825
11 Alysa Henry JR-3 Azusa Pacific 32.20 31.69 22.42 25.76 818
12 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 25.66 21.73 32.47 26.18 781
  Jenna Fee Feyerabend SO-2 San Diego St. DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women Heptathlon Group A 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cheyenne Williamson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 18.97 24.32 950
2 Avery McMullen JR-3 Colorado 18.51 24.67 917
3 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 26.73 24.75 910
5 Sara Absten SR-4 Duke 24.54 25.04 883
7 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 19.01 25.34 856
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.23m 4.73m 6.48m 6.54m 5.17m 7.16m 20' 5.25" 921
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (1.2)
2 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.21m 5.46m 7.08m 6.64m 6.77m 6.71m 20' 4.5" 915
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96 (0.3)
  • 6.21 (1.0)
3 Elise Ulseth JR-3 North Dakota 6.09m 6.33m 5.12m 6.46m 7.31m 7.43m 19' 11.75" 877
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (1.2)
4 Cheyenne Williamson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6.07m 5.83m 4.92m 7.89m 5.46m 6.37m 19' 11" 871
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 6.06 (1.0)
5 Kaitlin Smith   Unattached 6.06m 7.45m 5.76m 7.39m 4.73m 6.48m 19' 10.75" 868
  • 5.83  
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
6 Avery McMullen JR-3 Colorado 6.03m 5.25m 6.09m 4.64m 5.37m 4.28m 19' 9.5" 859
  • 6.03 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jenna Fee Feyerabend SO-2 San Diego St. 5.92m 5.68m 7.40m 5.51m 6.69m 7.16m 19' 5.25" 825
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (0.1)
8 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 5.76m 5.13m 7.37m 6.85m 7.26m 4.32m 18' 10.75" 777
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
9 Haley Rizek SR-4 Duke 5.61m 4.32m 6.45m 4.21m 4.82m 6.79m 18' 5" 732
  • 5.35 (0.2)
  • 5.41 (0.1)
  • 5.61 (1.5)
10 Sara Absten SR-4 Duke 5.60m 7.22m 5.04m 3.92m 6.66m 5.21m 18' 4.5" 729
  • 5.60 (0.1)
  • 5.31 (0.3)
  • 5.42 (1.8)
11 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5.46m 4.31m 4.31m 5.02m 4.31m 5.73m 17' 11" 688
  • 5.46 (0.1)
  • 5.41 (0.3)
  • 5.44 (1.2)
12 Alysa Henry JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5.45m 4.09m 6.43m 5.12m 5.18m 6.05m 17' 10.75" 686
  • 5.45 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Haley Rizek SR-4 Duke 60.76m 38.89m 51.04m 50.55m 53.96m 48.61m 40.35m 159' 6" 833
  • 48.61  
  • 48.44  
  • 46.43  
2 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 56.85m 39.22m 45.83m 50.24m 50.24m 44.07m 46.71m 144' 7" 746
  • 44.07  
  • 39.37  
  • 41.27  
3 Elise Ulseth JR-3 North Dakota 38.91m 34.58m 31.99m 56.20m 44.96m 43.23m 31.56m 141' 10" 729
  • 43.23  
  • 43.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Alysa Henry JR-3 Azusa Pacific 40.40m 43.84m 55.44m 38.68m 41.69m 42.98m 52.44m 141' 0" 725
  • 37.61  
  • 42.40  
  • 42.98  
5 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 44.90m 39.82m 48.02m 40.21m 30.45m 39.04m 42.16m 128' 1" 649
  • FOUL  
  • 33.26  
  • 39.04  
6 Jenna Fee Feyerabend SO-2 San Diego St. 29.73m 48.26m 45.17m 39.38m 36.29m 38.61m 38.22m 126' 8" 641
  • 38.61  
  • 38.58  
  • 36.08  
7 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 27.96m 38.16m 45.34m 34.76m 43.07m 37.78m 26.82m 123' 11" 625
  • 37.78  
  • 36.19  
  • 36.85  
8 Kaitlin Smith   Unattached 24.72m 36.21m 38.65m 27.16m 28.90m 34.82m 44.22m 114' 3" 568
  • 31.47  
  • 32.36  
  • 34.82  
9 Avery McMullen JR-3 Colorado 39.76m 32.88m 29.12m 21.92m 28.81m 31.31m 40.08m 102' 9" 501
  • 31.31  
  • 26.10  
  • 28.42  
10 Cheyenne Williamson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 25.11m 38.28m 25.72m 34.91m 34.29m 30.62m 33.99m 100' 5" 488
  • 27.12  
  • 30.62  
  • 27.37  
11 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 24.73m 35.75m 30.98m 36.05m 22.94m 29.79m 35.15m 97' 9" 473
  • 25.21  
  • 29.79  
  • FOUL  
12 Sara Absten SR-4 Duke 29.92m 25.21m 22.15m 21.44m 26.62m 23.56m 30.39m 77' 3" 355
  • 23.56  
  • 22.42  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Avery McMullen JR-3 Colorado 2:40.04 1:47.14 2:41.39 2:15.62 1:55.28 1:56.64 2:41.39 884
2 Esther Conde-Turpin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:10.31 2:10.31 2:14.39 2:15.74 1:36.38 2:15.74 1:52.67 882
3 Cheyenne Williamson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:52.13 2:20.85 2:20.85 2:16.74 1:46.66 2:22.21 2:26.32 868
4 Haley Rizek SR-4 Duke 2:16.89 2:42.90 1:57.73 2:16.89 2:03.21 2:29.21 1:41.30 866
5 Sara Absten SR-4 Duke 1:37.73 2:14.89 2:39.67 2:17.64 2:32.78 1:37.73 2:31.41 856
6 Kaitlin Smith   Unattached 2:54.83 2:41.07 1:59.77 2:17.66 2:46.57 2:31.43 1:50.13 856
7 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:59.10 1:36.94 2:32.33 2:18.48 2:39.26 2:32.33 2:03.25 844
8 Elise Ulseth JR-3 North Dakota 2:31.00 1:43.46 2:40.79 2:19.81 2:31.00 2:03.04 2:17.02 826
9 Nicole Warwick JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:26.52 2:37.79 2:02.57 2:20.88 2:19.48 2:50.47 2:51.88 812
10 Olivia Dobson JR-3 SMU 2:11.77 2:55.69 1:40.60 2:21.68 2:27.35 2:20.27 2:18.85 801
11 Alysa Henry JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3:01.11 2:09.77 2:25.46 2:22.60 2:04.07 1:41.25 1:49.81 789
  Jenna Fee Feyerabend SO-2 San Diego St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -