December 10, 2022
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaylen Grant SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.84 10
2 Londyn Little SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.89 8
3 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.90 6
4 Keegan Cullison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.91 5
5 Danny Vinson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.92 4
6 Aaron Richardson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.96 3
7 Jalen Anderson SR-4 Viterbo 7.00 2
8 Davian Willems SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.16 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Davian Willems SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.11 8.68 6.78 6.78 5.29 8.14
2 Jaylen Grant SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.79 7.34 7.48 6.92 6.37 7.48
3 Londyn Little SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.29 8.34 7.30 6.95 7.44 6.82
4 Keegan Cullison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.67 7.83 5.89 6.93 7.90 5.55
5 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.83 5.58 6.70 6.97 8.93 5.02
6 Danny Vinson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.93 5.65 7.46 6.97 5.02 6.28
7 Aaron Richardson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.01 8.94 7.40 6.98 6.01 8.66
8 Jalen Anderson SR-4 Viterbo 7.90 5.36 5.08 7.05 7.62 6.35
9 Sebastian Jefferson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.73 8.13 5.02 7.07 8.63 7.14
10 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 5.34 7.91 5.27 7.12 6.84 7.48
11 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5.57 8.99 7.56 7.13 7.06 6.92
12 Dylan Gramley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.84 7.26 5.03 7.18 8.62 5.60
13 Caiden Hoeppner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.13 6.85 5.05 7.21 5.20 5.27
14 Kevin Lind SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 9.17 6.14 9.17 7.22 6.79 9.32
15 Darnell Williams SO-2 Viterbo 5.83 6.41 5.97 7.28 6.92 5.39
16 Amitai Wheat SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.85 6.22 8.19 7.31 8.78 8.48
17 Rashaad Henderson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.35 9.58 5.94 7.42 8.24 5.20
18 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 5.73 8.22 9.35 7.54 8.52 7.77
19 Keon McNair FR-1 Ripon 6.25 8.46 6.18 7.62 6.56 6.56
20 Jahlique Joefield FR-1 Ripon 8.59 7.17 7.02 7.88 9.14 8.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Londyn Little SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.77 6.95 7.09
5 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.88 6.97 9.07
8 Jalen Anderson SR-4 Viterbo 7.34 7.05 5.79
11 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 8.63 7.13 5.21
13 Caiden Hoeppner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.99 7.21 5.20
14 Kevin Lind SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5.78 7.22 8.52
16 Amitai Wheat SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.24 7.31 7.53
18 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 5.89 7.54 5.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaylen Grant SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.92 5.96 8.65
6 Danny Vinson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.97 8.58 5.37
10 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 7.12 8.26 5.27
12 Dylan Gramley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.18 7.69 8.05
15 Darnell Williams SO-2 Viterbo 7.28 5.10 8.01
17 Rashaad Henderson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.42 7.57 6.09
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Davian Willems SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.78
4 Keegan Cullison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.93
7 Aaron Richardson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.98
9 Sebastian Jefferson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07
19 Keon McNair FR-1 Ripon 7.62
20 Jahlique Joefield FR-1 Ripon 7.88

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Oneil Isaac Junior Unattached 16.99 23.92 30.86 21.05 23.45 21.05 -
1 Londyn Little SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.69 21.87 23.84 26.03 19.03 21.87 10
2 Jalen Anderson SR-4 Viterbo 18.38 22.41 16.81 27.79 23.53 15.92 8
3 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 22.90 22.67 20.86 23.35 15.87 16.33 6
4 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 19.88 22.85 18.06 23.31 22.85 17.37 5
5 Dylan Gramley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.74 23.04 28.11 21.89 26.27 18.67 4
6 Danny Vinson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.05 23.05 22.82 24.67 16.14 23.05 3
7 Caiden Hoeppner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.55 23.09 19.63 22.40 27.48 29.10 2
8 Keegan Cullison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.43 23.24 27.19 29.05 21.38 21.15 1
9 Jelani Lawson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.01 23.39 16.38 25.50 27.14 28.31 -
10 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 22.22 23.89 25.33 30.34 23.89 27.72 -
11 Max Bryant JR-3 Ripon 26.85 24.19 22.02 27.34 17.18 20.32 -
12 Darnell Williams SO-2 Viterbo 17.20 24.22 19.38 26.65 28.58 21.32 -
13 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 17.84 24.43 26.14 30.79 26.88 27.37 -
14 Archer Lorenz FR-1 Ripon 22.93 24.92 27.17 19.19 20.94 25.42 -
15 Sawyer Caves FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.96 25.17 32.73 25.43 28.95 28.95 -
16 Keon McNair FR-1 Ripon 26.65 26.12 30.56 26.39 18.81 33.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Oneil Isaac Junior Unattached 23.21 23.92 19.38 -
6 Danny Vinson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.20 23.05 18.67 3
14 Archer Lorenz FR-1 Ripon 18.69 24.92 19.19 -
16 Keon McNair FR-1 Ripon 27.69 26.12 18.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Keegan Cullison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.24 16.97 1
12 Darnell Williams SO-2 Viterbo 24.22 16.96 -
13 Finley Manning FR-1 Ripon 24.43 21.50 -
15 Sawyer Caves FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 25.17 19.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Dylan Gramley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.04 4
7 Caiden Hoeppner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.09 2
10 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 23.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 22.67 21.99 6
4 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 22.85 28.80 5
11 Max Bryant JR-3 Ripon 24.19 19.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Londyn Little SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.87 16.84 27.12 25.59 17.94 10
2 Jalen Anderson SR-4 Viterbo 22.41 25.10 19.05 23.76 16.81 8
9 Jelani Lawson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.39 28.07 16.84 17.31 25.73 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Oneil Isaac Junior Unattached 43.50 54.37 1:05.79 56.55 50.57 54.37 -
1 Elijah Pena JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 54.43 50.39 46.87 54.93 45.86 57.95 10
2 Trent Nickel SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 56.98 50.87 1:00.54 40.19 1:00.03 37.65 8
3 Jelani Lawson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 38.34 51.11 35.78 54.18 59.80 48.56 6
4 Rashaad Henderson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.78 51.61 39.23 46.97 55.74 40.26 5
5 Weston Lerdal SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.53 51.66 38.75 1:04.06 1:02.00 47.53 4
6 Fenyx Morningdove FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 44.66 51.92 36.87 1:05.94 52.96 58.67 3
7 Damareyon Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:07.79 53.80 1:00.26 54.34 50.04 41.97 2
8 Jacob Radovan JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:09.57 55.21 1:02.39 1:10.67 42.52 51.35 1
  Amitai Wheat SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Trent Nickel SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 48.33 59.52 1:05.12 50.87 50.37 56.98 43.75 8
3 Jelani Lawson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 37.31 49.58 1:03.38 51.11 56.23 52.14 37.31 6
7 Damareyon Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:07.79 50.04 55.96 53.80 37.66 1:07.79 56.49 2
8 Jacob Radovan JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 39.20 1:07.91 1:02.39 55.21 1:03.50 41.96 54.66 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Oneil Isaac Junior Unattached 54.37 -
1 Elijah Pena JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.39 10
6 Fenyx Morningdove FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.92 3
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Rashaad Henderson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 46.97 51.10 51.61 1:05.55 44.90 5
5 Weston Lerdal SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 43.91 37.20 51.66 51.15 52.18 4
  Amitai Wheat SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Zach Osmanski   Unattached 2:00.29 2:10.75 -
0 Zach Nelson   Unattached 2:39.41 2:06.51 -
0 Jon Leger Senior Unattached 2:31.11 2:28.14 -
1 Ryan Potter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:15.80 1:53.16 10
2 Steven Potter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:09.17 1:53.30 8
3 Dwight Hosni SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:27.52 1:54.35 6
4 Reid Marquardt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:34.16 1:54.83 5
5 Nick Vey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.38 1:59.98 4
6 Owen Bostwick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:37.51 2:04.02 3
7 Eduardo Neri SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:47.17 2:09.11 2
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Zach Osmanski   Unattached 2:18.60 1:53.76 2:10.75 2:04.22 1:38.07 2:36.90 -
0 Zach Nelson   Unattached 2:05.25 2:16.63 2:06.51 2:09.04 1:29.83 2:15.37 -
0 Jon Leger Senior Unattached 3:03.70 2:22.22 2:28.14 2:32.59 1:51.11 2:48.88 -
7 Eduardo Neri SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.91 2:11.70 2:09.11 2:12.99 1:35.55 2:15.57 2
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Potter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.16 10
2 Steven Potter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.30 8
3 Dwight Hosni SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.35 6
4 Reid Marquardt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.83 5
5 Nick Vey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:59.98 4
6 Owen Bostwick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:04.02 3

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Zach Osmanski   Unattached 4:40.17 4:09.36 -
0 Zach Nelson   Unattached 4:38.87 3:34.73 -
0 Roberto Lara   Unattached 4:33.34 3:52.34 -
0 Jon Leger Senior Unattached 5:24.46 6:03.40 -
0 Andrew Strasser   Unattached 4:42.92 4:31.61 -
1 Eduardo Neri SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:34.50 5:15.68 10
2 Garrett Eick FR-1 Viterbo 4:50.38 5:16.52 8
3 Brett Cox SO-2 Edgewood 4:55.59 6:24.27 6
4 Holden Thielke FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:42.61 4:34.09 5

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Joe Zack   Unattached 6:51.73 9:08.97 9:24.22 8:28.30 -
1 Andrew Rathkamp SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:16.64 6:54.72 9:53.92 8:32.00 10
2 Andrew George SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:54.71 6:38.96 9:05.94 8:44.94 8
3 Cameron Cullen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:50.10 9:35.20 7:16.73 8:52.59 6
4 Trent Chadwick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:02.29 10:04.03 6:30.22 8:54.54 5
5 Tyler Mueller FR-1 Edgewood 8:40.38 11:29.94 9:21.31 9:44.69 4
6 Ty Termaat JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10:59.05 10:11.12 11:05.04 9:59.13 3
  Ben Fleuchaus JR-3 Viterbo DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jon Leger Senior Unattached 19:07.89 14:32.40 23:43.39 16:04.23 -
1 Joseph Kehoe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:18.78 17:45.79 16:32.29 19:45.23 10
2 Spencer Kirsteatter JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15:22.58 13:31.87 17:40.97 13:59.55 8
3 Kyle Adams SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 15:23.92 17:14.79 18:47.19 17:24.03 6
4 Joseph Hertel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:57.31 15:47.74 12:07.56 15:09.45 5
5 Charlie Quast SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 16:15.13 13:09.86 14:08.37 13:48.86 4
  John Dewitt   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Marra SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 7.71 10.40 8.38 10
2 Michael Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.68 11.40 8.97 8
3 Oscar Telschow JR-3 Ripon 6.60 7.59 9.03 6
4 Elijah Pena JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.42 6.80 9.06 5
5 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.21 11.70 9.21 4

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devon Montgomery   Unattached 8.21
2 Elijah Pena JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.34
3 Peter Marra SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 8.52
4 Michael Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.90
5 Payton White JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.27
6 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.32
7 Damareyon Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.47
8 Oscar Telschow JR-3 Ripon 9.48
9 Nicolas Vollmar JR-3 Viterbo 9.50
10 Weston Lerdal SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.55
11 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.60
12 Dorian Phillips FR-1 Ripon 11.02
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Peter Marra SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 8.52 6.91 9.89 5.97 6.82
7 Damareyon Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.47 10.23 10.04 8.43 7.30
8 Oscar Telschow JR-3 Ripon 9.48 8.44 11.19 10.43 8.35
11 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.60 9.22 9.80 7.01 12.39
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elijah Pena JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.34 7.68 9.68 8.26
5 Payton White JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.27 11.31 11.68 10.85
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devon Montgomery   Unattached 8.87 6.65 10.43 8.21 8.46
4 Michael Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95 7.30 8.01 8.90 8.10
6 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.70 10.54 9.04 9.32 9.23
9 Nicolas Vollmar JR-3 Viterbo 10.17 8.55 7.41 9.50 8.36
10 Weston Lerdal SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.89 11.08 10.99 9.55 9.55
12 Dorian Phillips FR-1 Ripon 13.45 9.48 8.05 11.02 12.02

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Oshkosh A Dwight Hosni, Reid Marquardt, Cameron Cullen, Nick Vey 3:23.52 2:50.96 3:11.31 3:15.38 10
2 Carroll (Wis.) A Peter Marra, Trent Nickel, Nathan Raatz, Sawyer Caves 3:27.26 3:54.21 3:02.39 2:56.18 8
3 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
B Joseph Hertel, Trent Chadwick, Paul Proteau, Jake Krause 3:32.05 2:36.92 2:28.44 2:58.13 -
4 Ripon A Dameco Walker, Ben Fisher, Max Bryant, Finley Manning 3:48.46 4:04.46 3:46.18 4:13.59 6

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Noah Steiner Senior Unattached 2.03m 2.03m 2.01m 2.25m 6' 7" -
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
0 Josh Rivers Junior Unattached 1.74m 1.49m 1.91m 1.81m 6' 3.25" -
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
0 Justin Moore Senior Unattached 1.43m 2.44m 1.91m 1.97m 6' 3.25" -
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
0 Neal McCourt   Unattached 1.68m 1.36m 1.81m 1.36m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
1 Gregory Jenkins SR-4 Viterbo 1.65m 1.77m 2.01m 2.05m 6' 7" 10
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Caleb Cornelius SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.12m 2.10m 1.96m 2.14m 6' 5" 8
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
3 Gerrit Twitero SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1.78m 2.01m 1.91m 2.37m 6' 3.25" 5.5
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
3 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.38m 2.02m 1.91m 1.91m 6' 3.25" 5.5
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
5 David Burgess SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2.46m 2.27m 1.91m 2.06m 6' 3.25" 4
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
6 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 1.51m 1.40m 1.86m 2.33m 6' 1.25" 3
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
7 Mason Voight FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.95m 1.57m 1.81m 2.15m 5' 11.25" 1.5
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
7 Mason Delaney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.63m 2.33m 1.81m 1.72m 5' 11.25" 1.5
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
9 Dominic Marken SO-2 Viterbo 1.99m 1.67m 1.81m 1.47m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
10 TJ Fullilove FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2.19m 1.65m 1.81m 2.26m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
11 Kendrick Cyracus FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.88m 2.23m 1.81m 2.03m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Zirgibel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.22m 4.90m 4.56m 16' 0.75" 10
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 4.03m 4.85m 6.26m 15' 11" 8
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
3 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.74m 4.05m 3.56m 13' 3.5" 6
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
4 Nicolas Vollmar JR-3 Viterbo 4.35m 3.85m 4.74m 12' 7.5" 4.5
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
4 Isaac San Diego FR-1 Ripon 4.62m 3.85m 4.12m 12' 7.5" 4.5
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
6 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.67m 3.65m 4.67m 11' 11.75" 3
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
7 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.97m 3.45m 4.38m 11' 3.75" 2
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
8 Isaac Haring FR-1 Ripon 3.28m 3.15m 3.84m 10' 4" 1
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
9 Payton White JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.20m 3.15m 3.72m 10' 4" -
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
10 Dorian Phillips FR-1 Ripon 2.11m 2.85m 3.28m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
11 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.78m 2.55m 1.91m 8' 4.25" -
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.55
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Josh Rivers Junior Unattached 7.23m 6.72m 23' 8.75" -
  • 7.23  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.08  
  • FOUL  
1 Gregory Jenkins SR-4 Viterbo 7.10m 7.38m 23' 3.5" 10
  • 7.04  
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
  • 7.08  
  • 7.10  
2 Abdul-Karim Toheeb-Lawal SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.97m 4.88m 22' 10.5" 8
  • 6.74  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.97  
  • 6.95  
3 Jamyle Brantley SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.85m 6.51m 22' 5.75" 6
  • 6.67  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
4 Sebastian Jefferson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.82m 5.46m 22' 4.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
5 Caleb Wright FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.62m 6.16m 21' 8.75" 4
  • 6.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
  • FOUL  
6 Javon Kunkel SR-4 Viterbo 6.57m 5.98m 21' 6.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
7 Elijah McCauley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.41m 8.27m 21' 0.5" 2
  • 6.34  
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.99  
8 Dominic Marken SO-2 Viterbo 6.33m 5.00m 20' 9.25" 1
  • 6.33  
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  • 5.98  
  Justin Moore Senior Unattached FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jonathan Wilburn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.15m 17.73m 49' 8.5" 10
  • 15.15  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
2 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 13.82m 15.06m 45' 4.25" 8
  • 13.39  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
3 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.80m 12.28m 45' 3.5" 6
  • 12.87  
  • 12.62  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.80  
4 Gregory Jenkins SR-4 Viterbo 13.24m 13.37m 43' 5.25" 5
  • 13.09  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ben Fisher JR-3 Ripon 13.15m 14.60m 43' 1.75" 4
  • 12.61  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
6 Logan Vander Galien SO-2 Ripon 12.49m 11.74m 40' 11.75" 3
  • 12.49  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Benny Jung SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.32m 15.65m 40' 5" 2
  • 12.30  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.32  
8 Archer Lorenz FR-1 Ripon 11.08m 13.85m 36' 4.25" 1
  • 11.08  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
9 Jahlique Joefield FR-1 Ripon 10.98m 7.80m 36' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.98  
  Javon Kunkel SR-4 Viterbo FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  TJ Fullilove FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Joe Tegtmeier Sophomore Denim Sharks 11.54m 8.66m 11.19m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.54  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.63  
1 Joseph White SO-2 Carthage 17.20m 13.07m 17.72m 56' 5.25" 10
  • 16.84  
  • 17.20  
  • 15.78  
  • 16.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kyle Moison JR-3 Auburn 15.95m 15.79m 12.28m 52' 4" 8
  • 15.07  
  • 15.95  
  • 15.56  
  • 15.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.56  
3 Isaiah Isom FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.45m 15.30m 17.46m 50' 8.25" 6
  • 13.00  
  • 14.35  
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
4 Steven Hermsen SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 14.96m 16.16m 19.30m 49' 1" 5
  • 13.69  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
5 Lucas Leal SO-2 Carthage 14.73m 14.88m 11.64m 48' 4" 4
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.73  
  • 14.41  
6 Dalon Harris FR-1 Texas Lutheran 14.64m 12.44m 18.89m 48' 0.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • 13.61  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
7 Erik Ebel SR-4 Auburn 14.57m 13.40m 15.59m 47' 9.75" 2
  • 14.57  
  • 14.48  
  • 13.20  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Kieran Maude FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.95m 17.58m 17.30m 45' 9.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.59  
9 Cameron Bendixen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.38m 12.31m 12.84m 43' 10.75" -
  • 12.61  
  • 13.38  
  • 12.21  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
10 Brady Reusser FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.21m 12.29m 14.40m 43' 4.25" -
  • 12.73  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.15  
11 Weston Geiger JR-3 Texas Lutheran 13.04m 13.30m 14.60m 42' 9.5" -
  • 13.04  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.92  
12 Riley Denman SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.66m 11.77m 14.81m 41' 6.5" -
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
13 Jacob Brost FR-1 Carthage 11.82m 13.59m 8.75m 38' 9.5" -
  • 11.37  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.82  
14 Gabe Holderby FR-1 Viterbo 11.59m 8.81m 11.01m 38' 0.25" -
  • 10.74  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.46  
15 Will Campbell FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.29m 9.26m 11.85m 37' 0.5" -
  • 11.29  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.63  
16 Anthony Snow FR-1 Ripon 10.65m 12.57m 10.86m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.65  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
17 Jacob Blatchley SO-2 Ripon 9.54m 7.35m 6.77m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.42  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.12  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Joe Tegtmeier Sophomore Denim Sharks 13.27m 11.54m 12.23m 9.58m 37' 10.5" -
8 Kieran Maude FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.00m 13.95m 12.00m 17.86m 45' 9.25" 1
9 Cameron Bendixen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.37m 13.38m 12.18m 13.92m 43' 10.75" -
12 Riley Denman SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.17m 12.66m 9.24m 14.31m 41' 6.5" -
13 Jacob Brost FR-1 Carthage 8.39m 11.82m 11.82m 12.17m 38' 9.5" -
14 Gabe Holderby FR-1 Viterbo 12.17m 11.59m 13.79m 10.08m 38' 0.25" -
15 Will Campbell FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.84m 11.29m 8.02m 9.60m 37' 0.5" -
16 Anthony Snow FR-1 Ripon 10.65m 10.65m 8.95m 11.61m 34' 11.25" -
17 Jacob Blatchley SO-2 Ripon 8.68m 9.54m 6.68m 10.49m 31' 3.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joseph White SO-2 Carthage 16.34m 18.58m 17.20m 16.68m 56' 5.25" 10
2 Kyle Moison JR-3 Auburn 19.94m 15.63m 15.95m 13.88m 52' 4" 8
3 Isaiah Isom FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.98m 16.07m 15.45m 13.75m 50' 8.25" 6
4 Steven Hermsen SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 11.52m 17.50m 14.96m 10.92m 49' 1" 5
5 Lucas Leal SO-2 Carthage 17.09m 11.05m 14.73m 10.61m 48' 4" 4
6 Dalon Harris FR-1 Texas Lutheran 14.49m 17.86m 14.64m 13.47m 48' 0.5" 3
7 Erik Ebel SR-4 Auburn 16.32m 11.36m 14.57m 12.38m 47' 9.75" 2
10 Brady Reusser FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16.12m 12.81m 13.21m 15.98m 43' 4.25" -
11 Weston Geiger JR-3 Texas Lutheran 16.17m 11.08m 13.04m 16.17m 42' 9.5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
0 Joe Tegtmeier Sophomore Denim Sharks 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • 11.28  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.85  
1 Kyle Brown JR-3 Auburn 21.84m 71' 8" 10
  • 21.39  
  • 21.46  
  • 21.84  
  • 21.65  
  • 21.45  
  • 21.67  
2 Joseph White SO-2 Carthage 20.77m 68' 1.75" 8
  • 20.77  
  • 19.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.46  
  • 19.51  
  • 20.00  
3 Kyle Moison JR-3 Auburn 19.98m 65' 6.75" 6
  • 19.10  
  • 19.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Erik Ebel SR-4 Auburn 19.58m 64' 3" 5
  • 19.58  
  • 19.51  
  • 19.48  
  • 19.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.22  
5 Steven Hermsen SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 18.15m 59' 6.75" 4
  • 16.61  
  • 17.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.15  
6 Jimmy Hinkley JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 17.89m 58' 8.5" 3
  • 17.89  
  • 17.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.68  
  • 17.46  
  • FOUL  
7 Lucas Leal SO-2 Carthage 16.27m 53' 4.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 16.27  
  • 15.64  
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.63  
8 Weston Geiger JR-3 Texas Lutheran 15.37m 50' 5.25" 1
  • 15.21  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.37  
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
9 Riley Denman SO-2 Texas Lutheran 14.99m 49' 2.25" -
  • 14.22  
  • 13.35  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.99  
  • 14.76  
10 Max Schoening SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.06m 46' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
  • 13.79  
11 Juan Ocampo SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
  • 11.90  
  • 12.92  
  • 11.54  
12 Jacob Brost FR-1 Carthage 12.88m 42' 3.25" -
  • 12.18  
  • 12.88  
  • 11.93  
13 Isaiah Isom FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.09m 39' 8" -
  • 11.65  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.09  
14 Cameron Bendixen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
15 Brady Reusser FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
16 Anthony Snow FR-1 Ripon 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
17 Jacob Blatchley SO-2 Ripon 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 10.40  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.77  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Joe Tegtmeier Sophomore Denim Sharks 12.68m 8.72m 10.87m 14.49m 11.32m 12.34m 37' 1.75" -
9 Riley Denman SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.44m 10.64m 14.69m 11.99m 14.99m 16.04m 49' 2.25" -
12 Jacob Brost FR-1 Carthage 12.24m 13.65m 10.95m 13.91m 12.88m 13.40m 42' 3.25" -
13 Isaiah Isom FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.30m 12.94m 11.12m 9.31m 12.09m 8.70m 39' 8" -
14 Cameron Bendixen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.67m 8.31m 9.43m 12.91m 11.23m 8.20m 36' 10.25" -
15 Brady Reusser FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.76m 10.02m 9.47m 11.45m 11.01m 10.46m 36' 1.5" -
16 Anthony Snow FR-1 Ripon 12.19m 14.16m 9.77m 13.83m 10.98m 11.75m 36' 0.25" -
17 Jacob Blatchley SO-2 Ripon 9.26m 11.85m 12.92m 9.69m 10.77m 12.06m 35' 4" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kyle Brown JR-3 Auburn 21.84m 28.17m 16.38m 15.94m 24.02m 17.47m 19.22m 71' 8" 10
2 Joseph White SO-2 Carthage 20.77m 22.02m 27.00m 15.58m 26.17m 20.35m 15.58m 68' 1.75" 8
3 Kyle Moison JR-3 Auburn 19.98m 16.38m 16.38m 24.18m 23.78m 15.58m 25.37m 65' 6.75" 6
4 Erik Ebel SR-4 Auburn 19.58m 24.28m 17.62m 13.90m 18.01m 16.84m 25.06m 64' 3" 5
5 Steven Hermsen SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 18.15m 22.69m 21.24m 19.78m 18.69m 14.34m 21.96m 59' 6.75" 4
6 Jimmy Hinkley JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 17.89m 17.00m 23.08m 23.26m 15.39m 17.35m 18.43m 58' 8.5" 3
7 Lucas Leal SO-2 Carthage 16.27m 11.55m 14.97m 18.87m 16.60m 16.27m 17.73m 53' 4.5" 2
8 Weston Geiger JR-3 Texas Lutheran 15.37m 15.83m 14.60m 19.06m 18.91m 10.76m 12.30m 50' 5.25" 1
10 Max Schoening SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.06m 12.51m 17.15m 18.00m 13.22m 14.06m 16.31m 46' 1.5" -
11 Juan Ocampo SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.92m 13.05m 14.34m 13.31m 15.89m 9.69m 11.89m 42' 4.75" -