December 10, 2022
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.57 6.86 7.79 10.05 7.48 10
2 Andrea Glaz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.47 7.28 7.82 8.22 5.95 8
3 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.21 8.50 7.87 6.93 8.98 6
4 Breanna Ihde SR-4 Viterbo 9.81 5.78 7.91 5.54 8.07 5
5 Mikayla Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.66 5.81 7.96 5.66 7.80 4
6 Lana Yeakel SR-4 Viterbo 8.21 7.34 7.97 6.70 7.18 3
7 Jahtivya Williams FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.78 6.95 7.98 8.94 8.38 2
8 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 6.08 8.71 7.99 6.56 7.20 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrea Glaz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.82
2 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.83
3 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.90
4 Breanna Ihde SR-4 Viterbo 7.92
5 Lana Yeakel SR-4 Viterbo 7.91
6 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 7.96
7 Mikayla Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.99
8 Jahtivya Williams FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.09
9 Kyra Huber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.13
10 Inga McIntyre   Atlanta track club 8.14
11 Lexi Elegbede-Peer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.14
12 Emme Burrough SO-2 Northern Michigan 8.15
13 Elizabeth Hren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.16
14 Sydney Romps SO-2 Northern Michigan 8.20
15 Taylor Norrell SO-2 Texas Lutheran 8.21
16 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 8.35
17 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 8.35
18 Natalie Garcia FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.41
19 Courtney Kufahl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.42
20 Jessica Mueller SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 8.42
21 Lauren Cole FR-1 Viterbo 8.54
22 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.59
23 Aimee Koranteng FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.61
24 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 8.70
25 Lainey Teynor FR-1 Viterbo 8.90
26 Kamilah Tanner FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.92
27 Greta Demeuse SR-4 Ripon 9.07
28 Miranda Cogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.27
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Breanna Ihde SR-4 Viterbo 8.95 7.92 7.29
11 Lexi Elegbede-Peer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9.37 8.14 6.27
14 Sydney Romps SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.02 8.20 6.32
15 Taylor Norrell SO-2 Texas Lutheran 8.79 8.21 9.77
22 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.40 8.59 9.28
23 Aimee Koranteng FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.53 8.61 10.51
28 Miranda Cogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.29 9.27 7.51
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrea Glaz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.82
6 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 7.96
9 Kyra Huber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.13
17 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 8.35
19 Courtney Kufahl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.42
26 Kamilah Tanner FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.92
27 Greta Demeuse SR-4 Ripon 9.07
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30 7.90 6.72 7.04
10 Inga McIntyre   Atlanta track club 9.28 8.14 5.95 8.80
12 Emme Burrough SO-2 Northern Michigan 6.04 8.15 8.97 7.91
13 Elizabeth Hren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.37 8.16 5.96 8.16
18 Natalie Garcia FR-1 Texas Lutheran 9.09 8.41 10.35 7.40
20 Jessica Mueller SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 7.75 8.42 10.11 8.93
21 Lauren Cole FR-1 Viterbo 11.02 8.54 8.80 6.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.03 7.83 7.44 6.03 5.49 7.21
5 Lana Yeakel SR-4 Viterbo 9.50 7.91 7.20 8.39 9.42 7.28
7 Mikayla Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.43 7.99 8.23 6.08 6.08 6.88
8 Jahtivya Williams FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.34 8.09 7.61 10.36 7.45 9.31
16 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.02 8.35 8.77 8.35 6.77 8.02
24 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 7.57 8.70 7.14 11.23 9.49 8.88
25 Lainey Teynor FR-1 Viterbo 6.50 8.90 7.48 6.68 9.62 10.51

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Lace Luedke   Unattached 29.13 -
1 Mikayla Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.08 10
2 Andrea Glaz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.12 8
3 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.39 6
4 Breanna Ihde SR-4 Viterbo 26.74 5
5 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.80 4
6 Kyra Huber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.02 3
7 Elizabeth Hren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.11 2
8 Jayda Dobeck SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.45 1
9 Natalie Garcia FR-1 Texas Lutheran 27.72 -
10 Taylor Norrell SO-2 Texas Lutheran 27.91 -
11 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.92 -
12 Courtney Kufahl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.32 -
13 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 28.40 -
14 Lauren Cole FR-1 Viterbo 28.46 -
15 Lana Yeakel SR-4 Viterbo 28.48 -
16 Emily Howell JR-3 Viterbo 29.42 -
17 Kamilah Tanner FR-1 Texas Lutheran 29.45 -
18 Greta Demeuse SR-4 Ripon 29.65 -
19 Aimee Koranteng FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.87 -
20 Madelyn Kassulke FR-1 Viterbo 31.74 -
21 Miranda Cogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Taylor Norrell SO-2 Texas Lutheran 28.47 19.54 27.91 -
14 Lauren Cole FR-1 Viterbo 26.19 21.63 28.46 -
18 Greta Demeuse SR-4 Ripon 32.03 38.25 29.65 -
21 Miranda Cogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.02 34.27 32.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Lace Luedke   Unattached 21.56 25.64 31.76 23.31 29.13 20.69 25.64 -
9 Natalie Garcia FR-1 Texas Lutheran 21.63 32.44 27.17 34.10 27.72 24.95 19.69 -
15 Lana Yeakel SR-4 Viterbo 24.50 24.50 25.92 27.63 28.48 23.07 35.03 -
20 Madelyn Kassulke FR-1 Viterbo 26.98 25.40 36.19 22.86 31.74 25.08 24.76 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Breanna Ihde SR-4 Viterbo 28.88 26.74 26.74 5
5 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.04 26.80 26.54 4
8 Jayda Dobeck SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.04 27.45 26.08 1
19 Aimee Koranteng FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.37 29.87 26.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kyra Huber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.05 27.02 21.08 31.35 3
7 Elizabeth Hren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.20 27.11 21.15 30.64 2
11 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.41 27.92 25.69 29.60 -
16 Emily Howell JR-3 Viterbo 28.54 29.42 35.60 25.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mikayla Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 31.82 26.08 18.52 26.61 26.08 28.17 20.61 10
2 Andrea Glaz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.03 23.77 30.83 30.83 26.12 19.07 18.29 8
12 Courtney Kufahl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.64 35.12 19.83 30.02 28.32 25.49 30.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.39 6
13 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 28.40 -
17 Kamilah Tanner FR-1 Texas Lutheran 29.45 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Inga McIntyre   Atlanta track club 1:04.03 1:10.44 57.63 1:17.48 1:05.31 1:11.72 -
0 Lace Luedke   Unattached 1:05.36 1:13.21 1:22.36 1:02.75 1:24.32 1:24.97 -
1 Alaina Wagner JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.53 1:11.99 54.15 45.54 52.92 57.84 10
2 Vanessa Jenneman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.09 51.54 1:18.24 1:05.20 1:01.47 50.92 8
3 Erika Mullen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:05.09 1:17.46 47.52 1:18.11 1:20.72 52.73 6
4 Lainey Teynor FR-1 Viterbo 1:06.38 48.46 1:03.06 58.42 51.78 48.46 5
5 Victoria Watson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:08.88 1:15.77 58.55 51.66 1:20.59 1:26.79 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Lace Luedke   Unattached 1:05.36 52.95 1:06.02 1:01.44 -
3 Erika Mullen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:05.09 1:19.41 46.87 1:24.62 6
4 Lainey Teynor FR-1 Viterbo 1:06.38 55.10 1:20.99 1:19.66 5
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Inga McIntyre   Atlanta track club 1:04.03 -
1 Alaina Wagner JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.53 10
2 Vanessa Jenneman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.09 8
5 Victoria Watson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:08.88 4

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cyna Madigan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:54.93 1:55.73 2:14.56 2:40.13 1:58.42 1:36.89 10
2 Meygan Benzing SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:05.30 2:08.15 2:22.38 2:32.35 2:40.89 2:09.57 8
3 Josophine Makurat FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:06.86 1:59.73 2:22.53 2:41.06 2:02.58 2:21.11 6
4 Olivia Stenzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:05.27 2:34.40 2:25.66 2:22.75 3:09.36 2:32.95 5
5 Paige Hagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:09.60 1:51.62 2:32.90 2:43.61 3:06.54 2:19.14 4
6 Grace Riedl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:19.08 3:20.03 2:36.27 2:36.27 1:55.64 2:53.46 3
7 Grace Tinder FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:03.54 2:13.04 2:38.38 3:24.31 2:19.38 3:16.40 2
8 Ciara Ostrenga FR-1 Northern Michigan 3:14.98 3:22.91 2:38.52 2:00.48 3:14.98 3:16.57 1
9 Kayla Hirschmann FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:35.63 3:26.95 2:45.56 1:57.55 2:20.73 3:08.74 -
10 Chiri Watanabe SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:28.93 3:07.20 2:47.14 2:30.43 3:12.21 2:50.49 -
  Kendra Czerneski FR-1 Viterbo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hannah Lohrenz   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Grace Tinder FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:46.30 2:22.55 2:24.13 3:24.31 2:52.64 2:38.38 2
8 Ciara Ostrenga FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:54.38 3:08.64 2:25.84 2:11.58 3:14.98 2:38.52 1
9 Kayla Hirschmann FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:03.78 3:15.36 3:21.99 2:00.86 2:22.39 2:45.56 -
10 Chiri Watanabe SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:35.61 2:13.72 2:55.50 3:37.29 3:20.57 2:47.14 -
  Kendra Czerneski FR-1 Viterbo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cyna Madigan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.73 2:14.56 1:46.31 2:37.44 1:38.23 10
2 Meygan Benzing SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:42.52 2:22.38 1:39.67 3:05.10 1:56.76 8
3 Josophine Makurat FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:48.19 2:22.53 2:53.89 2:19.68 2:08.28 6
4 Olivia Stenzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.99 2:25.66 2:37.32 2:31.49 2:02.36 5
5 Paige Hagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:17.25 2:32.90 2:05.38 2:26.79 3:06.54 4
6 Grace Riedl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:15.96 2:36.27 3:20.03 3:12.22 2:14.40 3
  Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Hannah Lohrenz   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Hannah Lohrenz   Unattached 4:07.12 5:00.07 6:38.92 7:21.28 4:17.71 5:53.02 -
1 Rachel Ehrhart JR-3 Edgewood 3:41.38 5:03.26 5:30.56 6:06.95 5:45.72 5:03.26 10
2 Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:58.19 4:24.09 5:00.52 3:41.60 4:45.34 5:03.55 8
3 Carolyn Evers JR-3 Edgewood 5:01.93 6:53.88 6:36.91 4:44.97 6:50.48 5:39.24 6
4 Devon Tomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:02.14 6:36.63 4:53.16 5:41.45 5:13.85 5:44.89 5
5 Natalie Parent FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:07.61 7:25.87 5:24.90 6:44.39 6:44.39 5:45.63 4
6 Meghan Langworthy JR-3 Northern Michigan 4:13.23 5:33.01 4:34.04 6:31.98 5:12.20 5:46.88 3
7 Talon Prusi SO-2 Northern Michigan 4:56.50 5:20.92 6:30.68 6:37.66 7:26.49 5:48.82 2
8 Katelyn Puetz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:10.57 5:07.04 6:14.10 7:07.04 6:59.98 5:52.92 1
9 Beverly Harper FR-1 Northern Michigan 4:51.69 6:41.97 5:16.59 6:06.40 4:33.91 5:55.72 -
10 Morgan Lyon JR-3 Northern Michigan 7:36.95 4:49.17 6:00.56 7:26.24 6:36.26 5:56.99 -
11 Ella Galaszewski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:25.57 6:13.12 5:00.67 7:29.19 7:14.70 6:02.25 -
12 Katherine Haffner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:05.87 5:02.09 6:28.94 5:51.18 7:59.57 6:17.61 -
13 Hadley Hackinson FR-1 Edgewood 6:09.15 6:32.47 8:09.61 5:14.75 5:57.50 6:28.58 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Talon Prusi SO-2 Northern Michigan 4:49.52 5:48.82 2
9 Beverly Harper FR-1 Northern Michigan 7:17.54 5:55.72 -
10 Morgan Lyon JR-3 Northern Michigan 5:07.02 5:56.99 -
12 Katherine Haffner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:06.29 6:17.61 -
13 Hadley Hackinson FR-1 Edgewood 4:43.67 6:28.58 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Hannah Lohrenz   Unattached 4:35.36 5:53.02 6:42.45 -
1 Rachel Ehrhart JR-3 Edgewood 5:42.69 5:03.26 6:13.01 10
2 Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:33.20 5:03.55 3:59.81 8
3 Carolyn Evers JR-3 Edgewood 6:02.99 5:39.24 6:16.56 6
4 Devon Tomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:50.42 5:44.89 4:22.12 5
5 Natalie Parent FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:12.31 5:45.63 4:22.68 4
6 Meghan Langworthy JR-3 Northern Michigan 4:58.32 5:46.88 4:02.82 3
8 Katelyn Puetz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:21.16 5:52.92 5:03.52 1
11 Ella Galaszewski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:50.93 6:02.25 6:09.50 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ashton Keene   Unattached 13:40.79 14:06.85 13:01.71 12:42.17 10:51.42 9:13.71 9:26.74 -
1 Talon Prusi SO-2 Northern Michigan 11:25.72 13:44.18 10:32.97 8:47.48 10:59.34 7:41.54 13:44.18 10
2 Meghan Langworthy JR-3 Northern Michigan 11:37.41 10:57.56 9:31.22 8:44.72 11:04.20 12:57.12 9:11.29 8
3 Gracie Buchinger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:03.77 10:43.66 8:22.86 13:58.09 11:10.47 13:58.09 8:22.86 6
4 Mandy Giese SO-2 Edgewood 12:23.18 14:31.54 10:21.57 8:26.71 11:15.61 13:57.76 10:55.35 5
5 Sydney Fricke SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:46.35 9:34.83 12:14.12 11:53.34 11:32.56 8:46.35 10:30.23 4
6 Emma Moore FR-1 Northern Michigan 11:42.18 13:12.55 10:18.75 12:44.75 11:35.22 14:22.08 12:09.99 3
7 Emma Sweeney FR-1 Northern Michigan 10:53.30 9:39.90 11:00.64 15:24.89 12:14.04 9:25.21 9:54.58 2
8 Sam Knutilla SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11:31.68 11:53.99 14:52.49 15:29.68 12:23.74 8:40.62 9:55.00 1
9 Amanda Auleciems FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:02.20 15:11.19 12:33.05 11:40.34 12:33.05 11:40.34 12:48.12 -
10 Isabel Szablewski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14:00.06 14:46.30 13:44.64 16:03.37 12:50.69 15:01.71 9:14.90 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Urban SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21:58.71 19:27.00 20:37.02 15:45.27 18:05.31 17:30.30 10
2 Tricia Cich SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:15.84 19:50.05 24:47.57 21:25.26 23:00.46 18:38.65 8
3 Gwen Feitl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:17.48 20:07.71 24:09.26 14:53.71 23:33.02 24:21.33 6

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 8.82 9.97 7.24 8.82 10
2 Crystal Walker SO-2 Northern Michigan 8.88 7.64 10.66 7.46 8
3 Riley Kindt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.98 9.97 10.33 11.41 6
4 Clair Shepardson SR-4 Viterbo 9.17 11.83 10.82 7.62 5
5 Teiolla Harvey FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.41 10.83 11.48 10.07 4
6 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.61 12.21 7.12 9.42 3
7 Sydney Romps SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.64 8.97 11.67 10.13 2
8 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.82 8.84 11.89 11.40 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Crystal Walker SO-2 Northern Michigan 7.94 8.92
2 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 7.53 8.96
3 Riley Kindt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.01 8.99
4 Clair Shepardson SR-4 Viterbo 9.19 9.19
5 Teiolla Harvey FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.34 9.31
6 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 7.35 9.54
7 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.09 9.64
8 Sydney Romps SO-2 Northern Michigan 12.30 9.68
9 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 13.13 10.10
10 Ashley Veronen SO-2 Viterbo 8.52 10.14
11 Emma Johnson SO-2 Viterbo 9.80 10.20
12 Caroline Flesch SR-4 Ripon 7.95 11.03
13 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 8.94 11.03
14 Madelyn Kassulke FR-1 Viterbo 10.78 11.22
15 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.56 11.28
16 Jayda Dobeck SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.60 11.56
17 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.73 12.47
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 8.78 6.37 11.65 8.96 9.59 10.31
4 Clair Shepardson SR-4 Viterbo 7.26 9.65 10.11 9.19 10.11 7.54
9 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 7.38 7.78 7.28 10.10 8.49 7.17
15 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.38 10.61 8.92 11.28 13.54 14.67
17 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.35 10.60 12.22 12.47 12.10 15.47
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Crystal Walker SO-2 Northern Michigan 8.92
6 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.54
7 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.64
10 Ashley Veronen SO-2 Viterbo 10.14
12 Caroline Flesch SR-4 Ripon 11.03
14 Madelyn Kassulke FR-1 Viterbo 11.22
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Riley Kindt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.43 8.99
5 Teiolla Harvey FR-1 Northern Michigan 8.29 9.31
8 Sydney Romps SO-2 Northern Michigan 10.26 9.68
11 Emma Johnson SO-2 Viterbo 7.65 10.20
13 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 9.82 11.03
16 Jayda Dobeck SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.99 11.56

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Oshkosh A Olivia Stenzel, Alaina Wagner, Josophine Makurat, Cyna Madigan 4:43.97 3:24.96 4:06.93 10
2 Northern Michigan
(B>)
B Sydney Romps, Beverly Harper, McKenzie Gruner, Teiolla Harvey 5:30.79 3:02.06 4:16.42 8
3 Northern Michigan A Ahna Larson, Emme Burrough, Morgan Lyon, Roman Menhart 5:09.47 5:30.10 4:17.89 -
4 Wis.-Oshkosh
(C>)
C Erika Mullen, Meygan Benzing, Grace Riedl, Ella Galaszewski 3:10.38 3:34.51 4:28.13 -
5 Ripon A Olivia Miller, Caroline Flesch, Kynaeda Gray, Bridget Finn 4:07.41 4:26.23 4:28.92 6
6 Carroll (Wis.) A Victoria Watson, Savannah Krzykowski, Grace Tinder, Kayla Hirschmann 4:40.52 5:25.86 4:43.35 5
7 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
B Lauren Urban, Tricia Cich, Paige Hagner, Devon Tomas 5:43.22 4:21.78 4:50.86 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Carroll (Wis.) Watson, Krzykowski, Tinder, Hirschmann 4:09.35 4:09.35 5:28.69 4:40.52 4:43.35 3:32.52 3:21.18 5
7 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
Urban, Cich, Hagner, Tomas 6:12.30 3:49.78 4:53.77 5:11.22 4:50.86 3:41.06 4:36.32 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Oshkosh Stenzel, Wagner, Makurat, Madigan 2:57.79 4:34.10 4:06.93 3:34.83 4:51.38 3:00.26 4:21.75 10
2 Northern Michigan
(B>)
Romps, Harper, Gruner, Harvey 3:02.06 5:00.02 4:16.42 5:07.71 4:21.55 5:25.66 3:35.40 8
3 Northern Michigan Larson, Burrough, Lyon, Menhart 3:36.63 3:03.11 4:17.89 3:39.21 4:02.42 3:57.26 3:31.47 -
4 Wis.-Oshkosh
(C>)
Mullen, Benzing, Riedl, Galaszewski 3:39.87 3:50.60 4:28.13 3:31.83 3:39.87 4:14.73 5:11.03 -
5 Ripon Miller, Flesch, Gray, Finn 4:28.92 4:18.17 4:28.92 4:02.03 5:41.53 3:43.21 5:09.26 6

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 McKenzie Gruner FR-1 Northern Michigan 1.83m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 10
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
2 Crystal Walker SO-2 Northern Michigan 1.89m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 8
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
3 Alexie Stephani SR-4 Viterbo 1.94m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 6
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
4 Miranda Kendall SO-2 Viterbo 1.22m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 5
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
5 Aimee Footit FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.34m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 4
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
6 Sydney Halversen JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1.70m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 3
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
7 Caroline Flesch SR-4 Ripon 1.83m 1.44m 4' 8.75" 1
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
7 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 1.25m 1.44m 4' 8.75" 1
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
7 Teiolla Harvey FR-1 Northern Michigan 1.40m 1.44m 4' 8.75" 1
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
10 Ashley Veronen SO-2 Viterbo 1.54m 1.44m 4' 8.75" -
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
11 Raegan Doherty FR-1 Edgewood 1.02m 1.34m 4' 4.75" -
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Lauren Cole FR-1 Viterbo NH NH NH -
  • 1.39
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leah Root SO-2 Northern Michigan 4.61m 3.46m 3.53m 3.57m 3.07m 2.93m 4.61m 11' 8.5" 10
  • 2.22
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
2 Bailey Nuutinen SR-4 Viterbo 2.87m 3.08m 3.45m 3.42m 4.34m 2.60m 3.80m 11' 2.5" 8
  • 2.22
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXX
3 Jessica Mueller SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 4.25m 3.60m 4.15m 3.27m 3.66m 3.04m 2.52m 10' 8.75" 6
  • 2.22
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
4 Haley Kanitz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.04m 4.12m 3.53m 3.27m 2.94m 2.94m 2.52m 10' 8.75" 5
  • 2.22
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
5 Tess Durscher SR-4 Viterbo 2.22m 2.59m 3.28m 3.12m 3.87m 3.74m 2.75m 10' 2.75" 3.5
  • 2.22
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXX
5 Emma Johnson SO-2 Viterbo 2.93m 3.56m 3.09m 3.12m 3.62m 3.18m 3.56m 10' 2.75" 3.5
  • 2.22
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXX
7 Rebecca Lane FR-1 Northern Michigan 3.65m 2.37m 2.59m 3.12m 3.96m 3.15m 3.84m 10' 2.75" 2
  • 2.22
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXX
8 Emily Czeiszperger FR-1 Northern Michigan 3.96m 2.68m 3.28m 3.12m 3.37m 3.62m 2.28m 10' 2.75" 1
  • 2.22
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    XXO
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXX
9 Lora Haupt SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2.14m 3.10m 3.24m 2.82m 2.85m 2.20m 2.37m 9' 3" -
  • 2.22
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
9 Taylor Christensen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.50m 2.26m 2.28m 2.82m 3.02m 2.93m 2.17m 9' 3" -
  • 2.22
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
11 Olivia Wingo SO-2 Viterbo 3.67m 2.14m 2.96m 2.82m 3.10m 2.96m 2.76m 9' 3" -
  • 2.22
    P
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XXO
  • 2.97
    XXX
12 Madeline Simpson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2.47m 1.81m 2.97m 2.52m 3.05m 1.84m 3.18m 8' 3.25" -
  • 2.22
    O
  • 2.52
    XO
  • 2.67
    XXX
13 Emily Howell JR-3 Viterbo 2.60m 3.12m 3.10m 2.52m 2.90m 1.81m 2.42m 8' 3.25" -
  • 2.22
    P
  • 2.52
    XXO
  • 2.67
    XXX
14 Grace Tinder FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.71m 1.60m 2.42m 2.22m 2.80m 2.71m 2.69m 7' 3.25" -
  • 2.22
    O
  • 2.52
    XXX
  Michelle Chavez Escalera SO-2 Viterbo NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.22
    XXX
  Gabriella Geszvain JR-3 Viterbo NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.52
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lana Yeakel SR-4 Viterbo 5.36m 4.34m 17' 7" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
2 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.33m 4.64m 17' 6" 8
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
3 Vanessa Jenneman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.27m 4.80m 17' 3.5" 6
  • 4.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.27  
4 Riley Kindt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.20m 5.25m 17' 0.75" 5
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
5 Clair Shepardson SR-4 Viterbo 5.04m 5.59m 16' 6.5" 4
  • 5.04  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.77  
6 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.99m 4.84m 16' 4.5" 3
  • 4.99  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
7 Grace Peyron SR-4 Viterbo 4.93m 5.37m 16' 2.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.77  
8 Taylor Christensen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.52m 4.52m 14' 10" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.30  
9 Nicole Arnhold FR-1 Ripon 4.38m 3.46m 14' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4.32m 4.67m 14' 2.25" -
  • 3.80  
  • 3.89  
  • 4.32  
  Anna Kattou FR-1 Northern Michigan FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Kattou FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.34m 11.58m 11.24m 9.44m 8.21m 7.98m 36' 10.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Zahra Sammour SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14.53m 9.95m 11.18m 13.08m 7.83m 11.63m 36' 8.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
3 Haley Kanitz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.60m 12.66m 10.82m 10.50m 9.52m 13.85m 35' 6" 6
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
4 Riley Kindt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.81m 11.56m 10.70m 9.09m 8.02m 9.42m 35' 1.25" 5
  • 10.20  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.70  
5 Alaina Wagner JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.65m 8.74m 9.40m 9.78m 7.43m 9.78m 30' 10.25" 4
  • 9.14  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.40  
6 Nicole Arnhold FR-1 Ripon 9.35m 10.64m 9.17m 11.74m 7.52m 7.15m 30' 1" 3
  • 9.17  
  • 8.61  
  • 9.05  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Jaselyn Sathre FR-1 Viterbo 8.73m 10.08m 9.00m 9.99m 8.01m 10.98m 29' 6.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexie Stephani SR-4 Viterbo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Leah Root SO-2 Northern Michigan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Maura Huwalt JR-3 Auburn 11.59m 11.42m 16.32m 15.34m 13.22m 18.77m 53' 6.5" 10
  • 16.32  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.18m 12.74m 14.64m 14.64m 12.44m 15.52m 48' 0.5" 8
  • 13.81  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.39  
  • 12.47  
  • 13.33  
  • 14.64  
3 Aubrey Schoeneman SO-2 Carthage 14.73m 11.46m 13.64m 15.41m 13.50m 15.55m 44' 9" 6
  • 13.00  
  • 12.46  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
4 Brenna Masloroff JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.03m 11.60m 13.49m 11.87m 16.32m 11.06m 44' 3.25" 5
  • 13.06  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
5 Katie Fruth SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.73m 15.93m 13.39m 13.79m 10.31m 14.73m 43' 11.25" 4
  • 13.28  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.14  
6 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9.86m 12.23m 13.15m 11.44m 10.39m 11.18m 43' 1.75" 3
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • 11.70  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.64  
7 Alyssa Gulsvig JR-3 Carthage 9.30m 10.46m 12.91m 16.01m 10.20m 14.20m 42' 4.25" 2
  • 12.91  
  • 12.91  
  • 11.63  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.91  
8 Olivia Carel SO-2 Carthage 13.49m 13.24m 12.61m 11.98m 12.23m 14.50m 41' 4.5" 1
  • 12.52  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Madeline Bobinski SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.66m 12.76m 12.39m 9.04m 11.77m 14.37m 40' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.39  
  • 11.96  
10 Alexis Mattox SR-4 Carthage 10.73m 13.02m 12.06m 12.90m 10.73m 10.13m 39' 7" -
  • 9.12  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
11 Julissa Rodriguez SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.50m 12.07m 11.95m 10.52m 8.72m 10.40m 39' 2.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.75  
12 Cate Gudaitis JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 14.35m 11.27m 11.86m 13.05m 13.05m 8.42m 38' 11" -
  • 9.47  
  • 10.54  
  • 11.86  
13 Bobbi Blahnik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.01m 11.85m 11.85m 11.49m 11.85m 10.67m 38' 10.5" -
  • 11.85  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.78  
14 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.74m 9.44m 11.51m 9.90m 9.21m 10.47m 37' 9.25" -
  • 10.88  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
15 Gabrielle Harding JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.72m 10.23m 11.49m 13.67m 11.49m 10.57m 37' 8.5" -
  • 10.82  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.49  
16 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 9.62m 11.45m 11.45m 12.02m 12.14m 13.85m 37' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
17 Emagen Styra FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.45m 13.44m 11.02m 9.59m 9.04m 12.78m 36' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
18 Adelyn Sanders SO-2 Northern Michigan 8.48m 8.04m 11.01m 13.76m 13.21m 9.14m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
19 Alizabeth Little FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.75m 7.82m 10.71m 11.14m 8.68m 11.14m 35' 1.75" -
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
20 Arynn Mathieu SR-4 Ripon 13.63m 7.88m 10.65m 7.88m 9.37m 9.48m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.51  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.65  
21 Cheyanne Saylor SR-4 Ripon 10.52m 10.52m 9.65m 8.59m 7.24m 8.01m 31' 8" -
  • 9.28  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.65  
22 Madi Ullrich FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.63m 9.32m 8.71m 8.36m 7.58m 7.40m 28' 7" -
  • 6.21  
  • 8.71  
  • 7.93  
23 Megan Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.87m 10.59m 8.21m 7.14m 6.98m 7.55m 26' 11.25" -
  • 7.95  
  • 7.74  
  • 8.21  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Alyssa Gulsvig JR-3 Carthage 12.91m 42' 4.25" 2
13 Bobbi Blahnik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
14 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
15 Gabrielle Harding JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
16 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
18 Adelyn Sanders SO-2 Northern Michigan 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
19 Alizabeth Little FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
20 Arynn Mathieu SR-4 Ripon 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
21 Cheyanne Saylor SR-4 Ripon 9.65m 31' 8" -
22 Madi Ullrich FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.71m 28' 7" -
23 Megan Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.21m 26' 11.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Maura Huwalt JR-3 Auburn 12.73m 12.89m 16.32m 11.42m 13.55m 13.22m 53' 6.5" 10
2 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.08m 15.08m 14.64m 11.42m 15.96m 18.15m 48' 0.5" 8
3 Aubrey Schoeneman SO-2 Carthage 16.50m 10.78m 13.64m 12.00m 11.59m 16.23m 44' 9" 6
4 Brenna Masloroff JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.12m 15.24m 13.49m 14.30m 17.27m 11.87m 44' 3.25" 5
5 Katie Fruth SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.67m 12.32m 13.39m 13.66m 11.25m 11.78m 43' 11.25" 4
6 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.31m 10.39m 13.15m 12.10m 16.04m 13.15m 43' 1.75" 3
8 Olivia Carel SO-2 Carthage 13.62m 14.75m 12.61m 12.48m 9.71m 10.34m 41' 4.5" 1
9 Madeline Bobinski SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.76m 13.63m 12.39m 11.65m 13.75m 15.24m 40' 7.75" -
10 Alexis Mattox SR-4 Carthage 11.82m 12.90m 12.06m 10.61m 10.37m 13.27m 39' 7" -
11 Julissa Rodriguez SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.16m 11.23m 11.95m 11.47m 15.54m 14.70m 39' 2.5" -
12 Cate Gudaitis JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 13.16m 8.54m 11.86m 15.30m 10.20m 9.25m 38' 11" -
17 Emagen Styra FR-1 Texas Lutheran 9.59m 10.47m 11.02m 8.71m 7.71m 11.24m 36' 2" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madi Malone SR-4 Auburn 18.14m 21.60m 15.34m 70' 10.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 21.39  
  • 21.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.24  
  • 21.60  
2 Maura Huwalt JR-3 Auburn 25.42m 20.67m 24.18m 67' 9.75" 8
  • 19.37  
  • 20.42  
  • 18.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.63  
  • 20.67  
3 Brenna Masloroff JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.37m 17.74m 15.97m 58' 2.5" 6
  • 17.09  
  • 17.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
  • 17.74  
  • 17.74  
4 Alexis Mattox SR-4 Carthage 15.42m 16.95m 21.19m 55' 7.5" 5
  • 16.95  
  • 16.34  
  • 16.19  
  • 16.49  
  • 16.82  
  • FOUL  
5 Hannah Lizano SR-4 Carthage 21.11m 16.75m 17.09m 54' 11.5" 4
  • 16.45  
  • 16.47  
  • 16.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.42  
  • 16.75  
6 Bobbi Blahnik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.35m 15.72m 16.19m 51' 7" 3
  • 15.14  
  • 14.93  
  • 14.64  
  • 15.33  
  • 15.72  
  • FOUL  
7 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.72m 15.51m 19.85m 50' 10.75" 2
  • 12.98  
  • 15.51  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
8 Nicole Tarpley JR-3 Carthage 12.35m 15.25m 11.13m 50' 0.5" 1
  • 13.70  
  • 15.25  
  • 14.96  
  • 15.14  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.16  
9 Gabrielle Harding JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 18.03m 15.15m 17.73m 49' 8.5" -
  • 13.58  
  • 15.15  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.50  
10 Cate Gudaitis JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 16.26m 14.52m 13.36m 47' 7.75" -
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52  
11 Olivia Carel SO-2 Carthage 12.44m 14.46m 11.71m 47' 5.25" -
  • 14.46  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
12 Aubrey Schoeneman SO-2 Carthage 17.78m 14.34m 12.19m 47' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • 14.34  
13 Katie Fruth SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.24m 14.23m 14.51m 46' 8.25" -
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
14 Arynn Mathieu SR-4 Ripon 15.07m 14.22m 15.36m 46' 8" -
  • 14.22  
  • 13.37  
  • 14.12  
15 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 17.16m 13.84m 12.32m 45' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
16 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 13.80m 13.66m 12.43m 44' 9.75" -
  • 13.66  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.53  
17 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 16.00m 13.56m 9.49m 44' 6" -
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
18 Cheyanne Saylor SR-4 Ripon 13.60m 12.59m 10.70m 41' 3.75" -
  • 12.59  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.95  
19 Grace Kelly SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.63m 12.50m 16.13m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.14  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.50  
20 Payton Dryden SR-4 Viterbo 9.26m 12.18m 12.91m 39' 11.5" -
  • 12.18  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.71  
21 Alyssa Gulsvig JR-3 Carthage 10.57m 11.74m 8.92m 38' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.74  
22 Julissa Rodriguez SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.89m 11.61m 8.71m 38' 1.25" -
  • 10.29  
  • 8.59  
  • 11.61  
23 Kelsey Moran SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9.71m 10.91m 10.26m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.82  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.21  
24 Paige Clementi FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.31m 10.74m 8.81m 35' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
25 Emagen Styra FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.74m 10.57m 9.72m 34' 8.25" -
  • 10.57  
  • 8.85  
  • 9.89  
26 Adelyn Sanders SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.81m 10.01m 8.91m 32' 10.25" -
  • 10.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.36  
27 Alizabeth Little FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.16m 9.54m 10.78m 31' 3.75" -
  • 8.54  
  • 7.93  
  • 9.54  
28 Megan Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.22m 9.22m 7.47m 30' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.23  
  • 9.22  
29 Madi Ullrich FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.00m 8.80m 7.66m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.80  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.20  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Bobbi Blahnik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.00m 15.72m 17.61m 51' 7" 3
7 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.98m 15.51m 16.13m 50' 10.75" 2
9 Gabrielle Harding JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16.36m 15.15m 10.76m 49' 8.5" -
18 Cheyanne Saylor SR-4 Ripon 9.19m 12.59m 15.74m 41' 3.75" -
19 Grace Kelly SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.75m 12.50m 11.00m 41' 0.25" -
20 Payton Dryden SR-4 Viterbo 10.84m 12.18m 11.94m 39' 11.5" -
21 Alyssa Gulsvig JR-3 Carthage 9.04m 11.74m 13.62m 38' 6.25" -
22 Julissa Rodriguez SO-2 Texas Lutheran 8.13m 11.61m 10.57m 38' 1.25" -
23 Kelsey Moran SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.29m 10.91m 11.24m 35' 9.5" -
24 Paige Clementi FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.96m 10.74m 11.28m 35' 3" -
25 Emagen Styra FR-1 Texas Lutheran 9.83m 10.57m 8.77m 34' 8.25" -
26 Adelyn Sanders SO-2 Northern Michigan 7.01m 10.01m 9.61m 32' 10.25" -
27 Alizabeth Little FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.02m 9.54m 9.64m 31' 3.75" -
28 Megan Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.76m 9.22m 8.39m 30' 3" -
29 Madi Ullrich FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.94m 8.80m 10.47m 28' 10.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madi Malone SR-4 Auburn 23.33m 19.01m 25.92m 21.60m 24.41m 20.30m 16.63m 70' 10.5" 10
2 Maura Huwalt JR-3 Auburn 16.54m 20.46m 16.33m 20.67m 16.54m 21.08m 19.84m 67' 9.75" 8
3 Brenna Masloroff JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.19m 17.74m 17.74m 17.74m 21.11m 17.56m 20.40m 58' 2.5" 6
4 Alexis Mattox SR-4 Carthage 14.07m 13.05m 15.09m 16.95m 21.19m 19.15m 17.29m 55' 7.5" 5
5 Hannah Lizano SR-4 Carthage 20.94m 18.26m 21.27m 16.75m 19.26m 21.78m 16.25m 54' 11.5" 4
8 Nicole Tarpley JR-3 Carthage 19.06m 18.15m 18.30m 15.25m 10.67m 15.86m 12.20m 50' 0.5" 1
10 Cate Gudaitis JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10.74m 10.60m 12.63m 14.52m 17.57m 16.55m 18.44m 47' 7.75" -
11 Olivia Carel SO-2 Carthage 14.32m 15.04m 10.70m 14.46m 10.85m 18.22m 14.60m 47' 5.25" -
12 Aubrey Schoeneman SO-2 Carthage 17.49m 13.34m 11.47m 14.34m 15.92m 15.06m 15.63m 47' 0.75" -
13 Katie Fruth SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.65m 11.81m 16.93m 14.23m 11.24m 10.81m 16.51m 46' 8.25" -
14 Arynn Mathieu SR-4 Ripon 13.94m 18.34m 10.24m 14.22m 15.78m 13.37m 13.79m 46' 8" -
15 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.18m 17.44m 16.75m 13.84m 13.84m 16.75m 13.01m 45' 5" -
16 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 13.93m 13.25m 16.39m 13.66m 10.93m 9.70m 17.21m 44' 9.75" -
17 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.03m 16.68m 14.92m 13.56m 11.93m 16.14m 9.90m 44' 6" -