January 21, 2023
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Kauder Racing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Seth Sottos SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5.35 8.09 8.30 8.65 6.68 7.03 6.26
2 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 7.40 7.82 5.64 5.07 8.66 7.04 5.35
3 Yemi Ward FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.27 6.12 7.68 5.27 6.33 7.11 7.61
4 Austin Kalar FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.37 7.01 6.37 7.94 7.37 7.15 6.37
5 Will Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.65 6.80 5.58 5.65 8.44 7.15 8.73
6 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.12 5.46 5.32 5.32 5.68 7.18 8.12
7 Luke Ditsworth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.14 8.39 9.33 5.21 6.37 7.23 6.29
8 Nikolas Norton FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.19 5.07 8.55 8.98 6.52 7.24 9.20

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 9.22 6.88 5.04 7.09 7.09 7.02
2 Austin Kalar FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.00 9.00 7.00 6.29 7.14 5.79
3 Seth Sottos SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5.88 7.81 6.38 9.03 7.16 8.24
4 Luke Ditsworth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.03 5.81 8.68 9.18 7.17 8.11
5 Yemi Ward FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.25 5.24 8.75 9.11 7.17 6.60
6 Will Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.13 6.48 6.83 7.27 7.19 5.32
7 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.73 6.49 9.16 7.57 7.21 8.80
8 Nikolas Norton FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.15 8.44 7.50 8.22 7.21 5.56
9 Braeden Clements JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.16 7.51 6.29 5.27 7.22 8.96
10 Jonovan Findley FR-1 Southeastern CC 7.87 5.42 6.50 6.14 7.22 5.13
11 Xzayvier Horton FR-1 Waldorf 5.36 8.47 6.23 6.30 7.24 6.30
12 Nehemiah Harrell FR-1 Waldorf 5.67 5.52 6.47 5.16 7.26 7.55
13 Andrew Olenek SR-4 St. Ambrose 6.18 7.27 5.17 9.02 7.27 6.69
14 Walter Jones-Luster FR-1 Waldorf 6.85 5.83 6.41 5.68 7.28 6.05
15 Jason Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.25 6.20 7.22 8.90 7.29 8.75
16 Jeremiah Crawford FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.20 6.01 7.84 5.49 7.32 7.10
17 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.76 9.38 8.20 7.68 7.38 5.76
18 Brandon Conners FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.69 9.09 6.21 8.21 7.39 9.32
19 Kobe Wyldon FR-1 Southeastern CC 5.38 6.13 9.12 8.89 7.47 5.46
20 Ean Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.45 5.40 6.83 8.85 7.50 7.28
21 Dylan Russell   Unattached 8.80 7.82 6.47 6.17 7.52 6.32
22 Kenyon Baker FR-1 Southeastern CC 5.82 8.08 5.82 6.12 7.55 6.57
23 Lane Grice FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.24 9.38 6.05 8.77 7.56 8.92
24 Logan Hansen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.47 9.32 9.54 5.76 7.57 7.04
25 Nolan Reynolds JR-3 Waldorf 6.30 6.38 7.52 9.57 7.59 8.81
26 Justin Bowers FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.19 6.80 6.19 8.41 7.64 7.41
27 Coltin Morrow SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5.43 7.87 7.72 8.94 7.64 8.87
28 Jordan Sharp FR-1 Southeastern CC 9.64 6.81 7.12 7.81 7.65 7.12
29 Josiah Carter FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.38 8.53 8.22 8.68 7.75 5.51
30 Austin Ring FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.28 8.53 6.98 6.59 7.75 6.20
31 Seth Johnson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.83 9.14 7.88 8.99 7.88 7.96
32 Cody Wagner SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.46 7.55 6.14 8.13 8.29 9.21
33 Raul Garcia FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.38 7.66 8.35 8.86 8.60 10.07
  Ben Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kelon Smith   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Stewart   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Luke Ditsworth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.17 6.03 7.03 9.25
13 Andrew Olenek SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.27 7.64 6.62 8.80
14 Walter Jones-Luster FR-1 Waldorf 7.28 7.87 8.30 8.52
21 Dylan Russell   Unattached 7.52 9.70 8.50 7.22
22 Kenyon Baker FR-1 Southeastern CC 7.55 7.93 8.54 8.23
30 Austin Ring FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.75 8.61 8.06 9.07
  Kelon Smith   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Seth Sottos SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8.17 7.02 9.24 7.16 9.17
7 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.64 5.05 6.28 7.21 5.34
11 Xzayvier Horton FR-1 Waldorf 7.24 8.76 6.81 7.24 9.27
15 Jason Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.22 7.95 8.90 7.29 9.41
24 Logan Hansen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.45 8.10 6.82 7.57 8.86
29 Josiah Carter FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.84 9.92 6.20 7.75 8.30
32 Cody Wagner SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.87 9.70 8.54 8.29 9.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 7.09 7.73 8.65 8.51 6.03 6.03 7.66
6 Will Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 7.19 7.98 9.06 5.25 9.14 8.42 8.34
10 Jonovan Findley FR-1 Southeastern CC 7.22 5.85 9.03 5.71 8.31 7.51 5.27
16 Jeremiah Crawford FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.32 6.59 7.62 8.86 6.23 8.64 8.50
26 Justin Bowers FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.64 6.12 8.64 8.48 7.80 6.80 5.35
28 Jordan Sharp FR-1 Southeastern CC 7.65 7.20 9.95 8.57 7.35 7.50 8.04
  Jacob Stewart   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Nikolas Norton FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.57 8.87 6.35 7.21 6.64
12 Nehemiah Harrell FR-1 Waldorf 6.17 5.88 5.09 7.26 7.48
17 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.42 8.79 7.09 7.38 5.91
19 Kobe Wyldon FR-1 Southeastern CC 8.37 8.74 6.58 7.47 8.67
20 Ean Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.13 5.85 6.00 7.50 9.68
33 Raul Garcia FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.52 7.23 7.92 8.60 8.26
  Ben Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Austin Kalar FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.50 7.14 7.00 6.22 7.64
5 Yemi Ward FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.46 7.17 6.89 9.25 7.10
9 Braeden Clements JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.43 7.22 8.02 5.71 8.88
18 Brandon Conners FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.02 7.39 7.17 8.21 8.43
23 Lane Grice FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.38 7.56 9.15 9.45 9.15
25 Nolan Reynolds JR-3 Waldorf 9.72 7.59 6.30 6.68 8.96
27 Coltin Morrow SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.80 7.64 5.43 5.96 5.96
31 Seth Johnson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.31 7.88 7.73 8.20 5.68

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 17.07 22.16 27.93 17.51 16.40 27.04
2 Connor McBride JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 20.92 22.73 22.51 17.73 27.28 23.64
3 Ben Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose 25.10 22.81 28.06 25.55 21.90 29.20
4 Seth Sottos SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 19.95 22.93 27.98 16.28 27.29 19.72
5 Marcus Brown SR-4 Waldorf 18.17 23.00 22.54 28.98 28.52 17.94
6 Xzayvier Horton FR-1 Waldorf 24.94 23.09 24.25 29.33 24.02 18.01
7 Braeden Clements JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.28 23.20 24.83 23.90 17.17 22.28
8 Jason Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.40 23.22 21.13 22.30 23.92 22.53
9 Nikolas Norton FR-1 St. Ambrose 22.38 23.31 27.74 18.65 18.19 23.31
10 Andrew Olenek SR-4 St. Ambrose 21.83 23.47 29.11 24.41 17.37 21.60
11 Reed Bona SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.96 23.67 22.02 26.99 17.76 23.20
12 Jeremiah Crawford FR-1 St. Ambrose 28.71 23.72 17.79 19.22 19.22 18.74
13 Jorge Olivo Cabrera SR-4 Waldorf 28.66 23.88 28.66 24.12 19.59 20.54
14 Walter Jones-Luster FR-1 Waldorf 24.74 24.02 17.54 28.59 28.35 25.23
15 Riley Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.83 24.22 30.76 28.83 28.34 24.95
16 Nolan Reynolds JR-3 Waldorf 18.29 24.38 27.31 20.00 23.65 29.75
17 Dylan Russell   Unattached 22.86 24.58 24.58 29.75 19.67 26.80
18 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.44 24.67 29.61 28.37 30.10 25.17
19 Coltin Morrow SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 19.54 24.73 23.99 31.66 20.04 29.19
20 Lane Grice FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.58 24.83 21.36 24.83 24.34 21.85
21 Jordan Sharp FR-1 Southeastern CC 29.61 24.88 23.64 23.89 28.86 25.88
22 Logan Hansen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.73 24.98 21.49 27.23 29.73 30.23
23 Ean Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19.32 25.09 23.59 24.84 22.59 19.32
24 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.49 25.25 21.97 29.04 28.54 21.47
25 Brandon Conners FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.19 25.46 29.54 22.15 25.46 32.59
26 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.70 25.46 20.12 19.86 24.70 24.95
27 Austin Ring FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 27.75 25.69 22.10 22.87 32.12 19.27
28 Nehemiah Harrell FR-1 Waldorf 29.10 25.75 22.41 18.03 25.50 22.66
29 Kenyon Baker FR-1 Southeastern CC 32.36 26.09 32.62 27.66 30.53 20.88
30 Colin Stapleton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 21.42 26.12 33.70 25.08 29.52 27.69
31 Liam Yee FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.52 26.21 23.59 20.19 32.24 25.69
32 Alex Steffensmeier FR-1 Southeastern CC 33.82 27.95 33.54 24.88 36.34 22.92
  Jonovan Findley FR-1 Southeastern CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Jacob Stewart   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ricky Iniguez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kelon Smith   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Luke Ditsworth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Seth Johnson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Connor Lopez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.17 27.39 29.11 19.99 22.95 24.67
19 Coltin Morrow SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 32.15 21.02 28.44 20.28 29.43 24.73
27 Austin Ring FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 19.53 21.84 18.50 22.35 20.04 25.69
  Jacob Stewart   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Brandon Conners FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.57 25.46 24.45 19.61 24.95 17.83 29.54
26 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 32.85 25.46 30.56 26.23 29.28 19.86 20.88
  Ricky Iniguez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Reed Bona SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.67 28.64 20.60 25.57
32 Alex Steffensmeier FR-1 Southeastern CC 27.95 32.15 29.07 24.88
  Connor Lopez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Kenyon Baker FR-1 Southeastern CC 32.36 26.09 26.88 27.40 19.57 22.70
31 Liam Yee FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 33.55 26.21 29.36 23.33 18.88 28.05
  Seth Johnson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Walter Jones-Luster FR-1 Waldorf 23.30 27.63 24.02 19.46 30.27 20.90 21.62
20 Lane Grice FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.63 24.34 24.83 17.88 20.12 25.58 26.82
21 Jordan Sharp FR-1 Southeastern CC 18.66 24.64 24.88 20.90 17.92 22.89 32.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Dylan Russell   Unattached 24.58
22 Logan Hansen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.98
30 Colin Stapleton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 26.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Nolan Reynolds JR-3 Waldorf 21.21 17.31 24.38 23.16 25.12 23.65
23 Ean Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.61 30.86 25.09 26.10 26.35 29.61
28 Nehemiah Harrell FR-1 Waldorf 19.06 21.12 25.75 29.36 19.57 19.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jeremiah Crawford FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.72
15 Riley Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.22
  Jonovan Findley FR-1 Southeastern CC DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jorge Olivo Cabrera SR-4 Waldorf 31.05 26.27 21.26 16.96 17.68 23.88
24 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.01 23.74 22.48 27.53 18.44 25.25
  Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Xzayvier Horton FR-1 Waldorf 23.09 27.25 20.09 27.02 25.63 22.40 29.79
8 Jason Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.22 22.76 23.69 27.40 28.10 16.26 16.49
10 Andrew Olenek SR-4 St. Ambrose 23.47 21.36 20.19 19.01 20.42 23.00 21.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Marcus Brown SR-4 Waldorf 27.83 23.00 22.31 16.33
7 Braeden Clements JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 21.58 23.20 19.26 25.06
9 Nikolas Norton FR-1 St. Ambrose 16.32 23.31 19.35 18.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Connor McBride JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 26.60 25.69 28.87 23.87 22.73 20.69 19.55
3 Ben Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.95 23.50 16.20 22.81 22.81 26.69 27.15
  Luke Ditsworth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 21.28 17.73 28.81 22.16
4 Seth Sottos SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 19.49 21.79 21.79 22.93
  Kelon Smith   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcus Brown SR-4 Waldorf 49.81
2 Khamarly Holmes SR-4 Waldorf 49.87
3 Connor McBride JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50.71
4 Adrian Outlaw FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.67
5 Dylan Russell   Unattached 52.99
6 Patrick Curry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.26
7 Jonny Swarm JR-3 St. Ambrose 54.09
8 Kobe Wyldon FR-1 Southeastern CC 54.10
9 Dean Check JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 54.37
10 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 54.79
11 Riley Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 54.99
12 Ricky Iniguez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 57.60
13 Dawson Wherle FR-1 Southeastern CC 58.18
14 Alex Steffensmeier FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:03.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Adrian Outlaw FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 46.35 58.99 52.67
6 Patrick Curry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 45.81 57.52 53.26
14 Alex Steffensmeier FR-1 Southeastern CC 47.28 1:03.66 1:03.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Riley Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 54.99 44.00
12 Ricky Iniguez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 57.60 1:07.97
13 Dawson Wherle FR-1 Southeastern CC 58.18 48.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Dylan Russell   Unattached 55.11 52.99
8 Kobe Wyldon FR-1 Southeastern CC 58.97 54.10
9 Dean Check JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 57.09 54.37
10 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 39.45 54.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcus Brown SR-4 Waldorf 49.81
2 Khamarly Holmes SR-4 Waldorf 49.87
3 Connor McBride JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50.71
7 Jonny Swarm JR-3 St. Ambrose 54.09

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Urbina SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:12.82 2:11.75 1:56.88 2:12.82 1:46.25 2:08.57 1:27.13

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Gibbons SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:25.72 1:56.82 2:00.43 2:08.86 1:54.41
2 Eli Perry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:39.29 1:55.63 2:05.68 2:33.33 2:22.02
3 Eirik Andersen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:43.48 2:35.86 2:07.75 1:35.82 1:52.42
4 Matt Acosta SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:37.19 1:53.74 2:07.79 1:51.18 1:52.46
5 Kevin Chaney FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:41.72 1:54.60 2:08.76 1:43.01 2:16.49
6 Braden Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:43.64 1:38.46 2:09.55 1:33.28 2:36.76
7 Bryan Flentge SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:35.21 2:43.10 2:11.53 1:42.60 1:51.80
8 Maxwell Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:14.59 2:43.90 2:13.25 1:39.94 1:54.60
9 Miles Rubio SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:24.79 2:18.02 2:15.31 1:49.61 2:46.44
10 Ryan Kuhlman FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:13.21 2:11.84 2:17.33 2:28.32 2:06.35
11 Reed Fiscella FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:12.05 2:39.32 2:23.53 2:06.31 1:54.83
12 William Plumley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:40.53 2:30.22 2:27.27 2:19.91 2:58.20
13 Riley Kliethermes SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:47.56 2:40.08 2:29.60 1:44.72 2:50.55
14 Mason Hills-Carrier FR-1 Southeastern CC 3:18.92 2:30.74 2:35.40 2:24.53 1:48.78
  Kale Cartee SO-2 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Luke Benes SO-2 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nolan Rudd SR-4 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Adam Schumacher SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Kevin Chaney FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:37.09 2:08.76
9 Miles Rubio SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:30.20 2:15.31
10 Ryan Kuhlman FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:48.92 2:17.33
11 Reed Fiscella FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:47.93 2:23.53
13 Riley Kliethermes SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:05.51 2:29.60
14 Mason Hills-Carrier FR-1 Southeastern CC 3:00.27 2:35.40
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Eli Perry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:09.45 2:01.91 2:05.68
3 Eirik Andersen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:29.47 2:09.03 2:07.75
6 Braden Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:22.51 2:36.76 2:09.55
7 Bryan Flentge SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:24.69 2:31.26 2:11.53
12 William Plumley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:46.42 1:54.87 2:27.27
  Adam Schumacher SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Gibbons SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:26.93 1:42.37 2:00.43 1:42.37 1:58.03
4 Matt Acosta SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:29.52 2:39.74 2:07.79 1:35.85 2:29.52
8 Maxwell Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:21.25 2:10.59 2:13.25 2:53.23 1:41.27
  Luke Benes SO-2 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kale Cartee SO-2 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nolan Rudd SR-4 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nolan Rudd SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:25.56 3:41.30 3:38.70 4:20.35
2 Joe Langridge FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:39.75 4:03.29 3:18.82 4:21.60
3 Kale Cartee SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:13.55 5:21.67 3:13.55 4:32.60
4 Luke Benes SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:44.82 3:47.31 4:09.22 4:33.86
5 Chris Miserendino FR-1 St. Ambrose 3:29.75 4:20.09 4:48.05 4:39.66
6 Alex Gazarek SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:58.22 4:53.86 5:07.85 4:39.86
7 Nathan Boleyn JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:31.64 4:43.86 4:21.38 4:41.05
8 Dayton Hauger SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:48.00 5:13.66 5:16.51 4:45.14
9 Ian Eller FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:51.56 4:48.70 4:28.69 4:45.84
10 Noah Maske SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:26.59 5:35.26 5:46.82 4:49.01
11 Jack Bathje JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:31.60 3:43.03 5:46.27 4:53.45
12 Ross Willerth FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:49.25 3:38.41 5:48.28 4:55.15
13 Freddy Vergara FR-1 Southeastern CC 5:53.97 5:41.97 6:26.97 4:59.97
14 Brennon Munch SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:06.14 4:51.13 3:57.11 5:00.13
15 Andrew Johns SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:33.51 6:25.06 4:23.78 5:03.19
16 Josiah Teller FR-1 Southeastern CC 6:10.40 5:51.73 4:12.12 5:11.26
17 William Plumley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:32.32 5:44.08 6:06.59 5:21.57
18 Mason Hills-Carrier FR-1 Southeastern CC 5:46.48 5:39.68 6:03.46 5:39.68
19 Riley Kliethermes SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:28.82 5:54.97 5:58.42 5:44.63
20 Harrison Hicks SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:46.98 6:52.53 4:18.28 5:58.72
  Reed Fiscella FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jack Bathje JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.04 4:32.91 4:18.24 4:53.45 3:40.09 6:21.49 4:35.85
12 Ross Willerth FR-1 St. Ambrose 3:59.08 5:15.81 5:51.23 4:55.15 5:01.06 5:51.23 5:36.47
13 Freddy Vergara FR-1 Southeastern CC 4:35.98 4:29.98 5:11.97 4:59.97 3:44.98 4:47.98 4:56.97
14 Brennon Munch SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:57.16 5:06.14 4:36.12 5:00.13 5:33.15 5:57.16 4:48.13
15 Andrew Johns SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:51.70 6:03.83 6:15.96 5:03.19 4:51.07 5:21.39 6:06.86
16 Josiah Teller FR-1 Southeastern CC 4:30.80 6:44.64 4:58.81 5:11.26 3:47.22 3:47.22 4:21.46
17 William Plumley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:42.99 5:21.57 4:39.77 5:21.57 4:07.61 5:53.73 5:02.28
18 Mason Hills-Carrier FR-1 Southeastern CC 5:02.32 5:15.91 5:22.70 5:39.68 4:07.97 4:48.73 5:56.67
19 Riley Kliethermes SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:25.99 4:08.14 4:59.83 5:44.63 4:56.39 5:37.74 5:20.51
20 Harrison Hicks SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:30.03 6:27.42 6:23.83 5:58.72 4:50.57 6:02.31 7:42.75
  Reed Fiscella FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nolan Rudd SR-4 St. Ambrose 4:20.35 5:25.44 3:28.28 5:28.05
2 Joe Langridge FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:21.60 4:08.52 3:39.75 5:19.16
3 Kale Cartee SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:32.60 4:08.07 4:48.96 5:40.75
4 Luke Benes SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:33.86 3:25.40 4:33.86 4:17.43
5 Chris Miserendino FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:39.66 6:03.56 4:45.26 5:41.19
6 Alex Gazarek SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:39.86 5:16.25 4:45.46 5:33.04
7 Nathan Boleyn JR-3 St. Ambrose 4:41.05 4:04.52 6:02.56 3:36.41
8 Dayton Hauger SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:45.14 3:19.60 5:45.02 6:10.69
9 Ian Eller FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:45.84 5:54.45 5:14.43 4:42.99
10 Noah Maske SO-2 St. Ambrose 4:49.01 4:51.90 4:08.55 4:31.67

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Langridge FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:11.78 10:12.48 10:40.07 10:34.55 6:26.25
2 Cameron Deatherage SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:12.24 8:11.50 7:49.41 7:38.36 8:50.15
3 Grant Ackard SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:17.80 7:37.40 10:08.01 10:47.05 9:17.80
4 Brooks Julian FR-1 Southeastern CC 9:30.82 10:50.74 11:13.57 7:30.95 6:45.29
5 Ethan Shuagis SO-2 Southeastern CC 9:43.16 7:46.53 11:45.63 9:54.83 11:45.63
6 Santiago Cuevas JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:48.28 8:37.69 9:24.75 10:11.82 12:15.35
7 Austin Earley JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:50.15 9:08.84 7:28.52 12:41.30 7:34.42
8 Neo Colter JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:57.26 7:04.06 8:03.78 12:38.52 9:09.48
9 Freddy Vergara FR-1 Southeastern CC 10:00.97 10:25.01 12:25.21 11:49.15 8:54.87
10 Finbar Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:06.39 13:02.25 10:24.59 12:13.74 10:24.59
11 Mitch Dolynchuk FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10:25.38 8:39.07 9:16.59 8:26.56 11:59.19
12 Kile Dowd SO-2 Southeastern CC 10:36.47 9:45.56 13:41.05 13:34.69 11:59.22
13 Josiah Teller FR-1 Southeastern CC 10:43.56 11:41.48 12:32.97 10:30.69 9:45.64
14 Ryan Kuhlman FR-1 Southeastern CC 10:54.22 8:30.30 13:37.78 10:34.60 10:47.68
  Mason Hurless SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jon Kaleka FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Logan Lucas SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 15:52.60 16:11.66
2 Kenny Tucker SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 16:23.08 14:15.28
3 Gannon McNamee FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 20:40.29 16:32.24

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jorge Olivo Cabrera SR-4 Waldorf 10.20 7.93 8.18 10.96 10.20 10.63 8.43
2 Ben Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose 6.51 8.22 7.54 7.11 6.08 8.65 8.56
3 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 11.32 9.61 12.27 7.14 8.85 9.42 9.51
4 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.01 11.58 9.17 11.20 10.52 6.76 9.65
5 Connor Lopez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.72 9.85 7.63 7.92 7.53 7.53 9.65
6 Curtis Baldwin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.98 11.71 7.77 12.82 12.41 9.49 10.09
7 Liam Yee FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.91 9.69 11.74 9.91 14.47 12.76 11.39
  Dartanian Morin FR-1 Waldorf DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jorge Olivo Cabrera SR-4 Waldorf 8.60 9.89 9.38 8.69 10.75 6.80
2 Ben Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.62 6.21 7.85 7.16 10.78 10.00
3 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 9.32 6.53 9.51 12.03 8.49 8.95
4 Dartanian Morin FR-1 Waldorf 9.42 8.01 8.86 8.20 11.78 9.05
5 Connor Lopez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.51 12.08 11.61 9.13 8.85 12.08
6 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.09 8.18 12.92 7.98 12.92 11.71
7 Curtis Baldwin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.42 7.30 9.28 13.34 8.13 12.30
8 Liam Yee FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.57 12.38 9.72 11.11 15.05 14.24
  Will Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ben Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.62
4 Dartanian Morin FR-1 Waldorf 9.42
5 Connor Lopez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.51
6 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.09
  Will Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jorge Olivo Cabrera SR-4 Waldorf 8.60 6.28 8.60 7.40 10.84 7.66
3 Lucas Woodside SO-2 Southeastern CC 8.95 9.98 9.32 11.19 10.44 11.47
7 Curtis Baldwin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.63 11.05 10.42 10.53 10.22 8.13
8 Liam Yee FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.14 13.66 11.57 8.45 11.11 12.38

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Monmouth (Ill.) A Reed Bona, Patrick Curry, Eli Perry, Adrian Outlaw 3:59.89 3:30.43 4:29.35 3:11.50 2:44.14 2:50.45
2 Augustana (Ill.) A Dean Check, Jason Smith, Joe Gibbons, Curtis Baldwin 3:02.33 3:37.06 2:36.29 4:31.33 4:11.79 3:45.75
3 St. Ambrose A Matt Acosta, Maxwell Stoos, Nathan Boleyn, Dominic Neely 2:45.64 3:40.85 3:03.31 3:51.90 3:18.77 3:20.98
4 St. Ambrose
(C>)
C Chris Miserendino, Luke Benes, Kevin Chaney, Ross Willerth 2:46.78 3:48.46 3:46.18 4:02.17 3:18.76 3:30.19
5 Southeastern CC A Kobe Wyldon, Kenyon Baker, Jonovan Findley, Jordan Sharp 3:10.83 3:52.71 3:57.37 4:39.26 4:15.99 3:10.83
6 St. Ambrose
(B>)
B Kale Cartee, Ian Eller, Noah Maske, Bryan Flentge 3:46.29 3:53.28 4:46.94 3:34.62 2:57.30 3:25.29
7 Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
B Alexander Brock, Braden Bernas, Alex Urbina, Harrison Hicks 2:57.00 3:59.19 3:30.49 3:49.63 2:57.00 3:25.71
  St. Ambrose
(D>)
D Nolan Rudd, Dayton Hauger, Brennon Munch DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Waldorf A Jorge Olivo Cabrera, Khamarly Holmes, Nolan Reynolds, Marcus Brown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B Eirik Andersen, Colin Stapleton, Miles Rubio, Donovan Garro DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 St. Ambrose
(C>)
Miserendino, Benes, Chaney, Willerth 2:53.63 4:29.59 3:48.46 4:09.03 4:41.01 2:44.50 4:57.00
6 St. Ambrose
(B>)
Cartee, Eller, Maske, Flentge 2:54.96 3:34.62 3:53.28 5:00.94 2:57.30 4:04.95 4:49.27
7 Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
Brock, Bernas, Urbina, Hicks 3:23.32 4:20.72 3:59.19 4:13.55 3:18.53 3:16.14 4:56.60
  St. Ambrose
(D>)
Rudd, Hauger, Munch DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
Andersen, Stapleton, Rubio, Garro DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Monmouth (Ill.) Bona, Curry, Perry, Outlaw 3:30.43 4:08.31 3:15.70
2 Augustana (Ill.) Check, Smith, Gibbons, Baldwin 3:37.06 3:52.26 2:55.82
3 St. Ambrose Acosta, Stoos, Boleyn, Neely 3:40.85 4:27.23 2:56.68
5 Southeastern CC Wyldon, Baker, Findley, Sharp 3:52.71 4:22.97 4:39.26
  Waldorf Olivo Cabrera, Holmes, Reynolds, Brown DNF DNF DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Patrick Curry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.85m 2.39m 1.79m 1.98m 2.24m 2.15m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 Adrian Outlaw FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.85m 1.83m 2.02m 2.00m 1.79m 1.65m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Rafael Estrada SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.80m 1.26m 2.25m 2.00m 1.35m 1.40m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Isaac Mojica JR-3 St. Ambrose 1.80m 1.85m 1.75m 1.78m 1.60m 1.46m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Dawson Wherle FR-1 Southeastern CC 1.70m 1.87m 1.80m 2.18m 1.48m 1.22m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
6 Joey Twardowski FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.65m 1.73m 1.60m 1.98m 1.50m 1.29m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 Mike Hudson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.65m 1.42m 1.52m 1.86m 1.25m 1.82m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8 Nehemiah Harrell FR-1 Waldorf 1.55m 1.58m 1.95m 1.47m 1.94m 1.16m 5' 1"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Devin Gephart JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Simon Holland SO-2 St. Ambrose NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Jonovan Findley FR-1 Southeastern CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Reed Wilson SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.30m 4.71m 4.99m 15' 5.5"
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
2 Cameron Abell SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 3.51m 4.56m 5.20m 14' 11.5"
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XXX
3 Reed Bona SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.00m 4.11m 4.85m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    XXX
4 Derek Butts JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.92m 3.96m 4.28m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
5 Seth Rohr SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2.97m 3.96m 4.67m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    XXO
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
6 Dakota Straight SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.96m 3.96m 4.67m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.11
    XXX
7 Justin Bowers FR-1 St. Ambrose 3.24m 3.81m 2.67m 12' 6"
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
7 Joshua Mottet FR-1 St. Ambrose 4.34m 3.81m 3.92m 12' 6"
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    P
  Riley Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) NH NH NH NH
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Nate Long SO-2 St. Ambrose NH NH NH NH
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Isaac Mojica JR-3 St. Ambrose NH NH NH NH
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Jacob Mertes FR-1 St. Ambrose NH NH NH NH
  Keagan Anderson SO-2 St. Ambrose NH NH NH NH
  • 3.51
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kelon Smith   Unattached 5.17m 6.89m 8.47m 6.61m 7.37m 22' 7.25"
  • 6.89  
  • 6.69  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Joseph Vollmer FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.61m 5.72m 4.06m 6.01m 4.18m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.35  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.64  
3 Luke Jachimiec FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.47m 5.70m 5.53m 5.64m 5.13m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.61  
  • 5.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
4 Seth Johnson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.85m 5.70m 6.84m 4.79m 3.99m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.70  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.36  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Maurice Greene SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.41m 5.34m 6.09m 4.06m 4.65m 17' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.18  
6 Brandon Conners FR-1 St. Ambrose 4.75m 5.28m 6.44m 5.91m 3.80m 17' 4"
  • 5.28  
  • 5.26  
  • 4.84  
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Cody Wagner SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 3.75m 5.21m 5.31m 4.79m 6.36m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.06  
  • 4.81  
  • 5.21  
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  Sam Allen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Simon Holland SO-2 St. Ambrose NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Maurice Greene SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.41m 12.04m 11.79m 40' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.41  
2 Joseph Vollmer FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.72m 9.26m 11.95m 38' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.64  
  Sam Allen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mykolas Saloninas SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.69m 16.46m 15.47m 54' 0"
  • 15.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.31  
  • 16.44  
  • 16.46  
  • FOUL  
2 Jonah Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose 21.16m 16.40m 15.58m 53' 9.75"
  • 16.16  
  • 15.99  
  • 15.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.09  
  • 16.40  
3 Alec Seifert SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.50m 15.33m 13.49m 50' 3.5"
  • 14.55  
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.33  
  • 15.11  
4 Wade Baker JR-3 Waldorf 17.51m 14.97m 15.12m 49' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
5 Bryce Peacher SR-4 St. Ambrose 10.48m 14.76m 17.86m 48' 5.25"
  • 14.32  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
6 Kyle Uhl SO-2 St. Ambrose 14.91m 13.81m 9.94m 45' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.24  
7 Aykeem Spivey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.00m 13.42m 10.87m 44' 0.5"
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Isaiah Hoelscher SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.80m 13.06m 10.84m 42' 10.25"
  • 12.47  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.06  
9 Blake Orwig FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.31m 13.05m 15.92m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.15  
  • 12.54  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
10 Sam Phillips SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.54m 12.41m 9.56m 40' 8.75"
  • 12.41  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.92  
11 Luke Cowan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.17m 12.27m 12.88m 40' 3.25"
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
12 Alex Jaramillo JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.37m 12.20m 15.37m 40' 0.5"
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
13 Logan Farris SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.23m 11.71m 11.71m 38' 5"
  • 11.39  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.71  
14 Jonathan Taylor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.36m 11.62m 9.41m 38' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
15 Josh O'Brien SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8.63m 11.50m 10.47m 37' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.50  
16 Logan Trupiano FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.69m 11.22m 14.14m 36' 9.75"
  • 10.53  
  • 9.79  
  • 11.22  
17 Shane Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.93m 11.03m 8.05m 36' 2.25"
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
18 Jeff Schnetzler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.05m 10.42m 10.32m 34' 2.25"
  • 9.89  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.42  
19 Justin Bowers FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.37m 10.22m 8.79m 33' 6.5"
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Devin Gephart JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.23m 9.77m 8.50m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.47  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.77  
21 Mike Hudson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.63m 9.54m 6.68m 31' 3.75"
  • 9.00  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.46  
22 Chris May JR-3 Waldorf 9.09m 9.28m 8.91m 30' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  Magnus Wells FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Caleb Toberman SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Stewart   Unattached NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Isaiah Hoelscher SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.53m 14.76m 13.06m 42' 10.25"
12 Alex Jaramillo JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.86m 11.22m 12.20m 40' 0.5"
13 Logan Farris SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 14.87m 9.13m 11.71m 38' 5"
15 Josh O'Brien SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.27m 8.51m 11.50m 37' 8.75"
16 Logan Trupiano FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.67m 9.76m 11.22m 36' 9.75"
17 Shane Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.93m 9.38m 11.03m 36' 2.25"
18 Jeff Schnetzler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.92m 11.05m 10.42m 34' 2.25"
19 Justin Bowers FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.88m 9.71m 10.22m 33' 6.5"
20 Devin Gephart JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.23m 10.65m 9.77m 32' 0.75"
21 Mike Hudson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.44m 9.64m 9.54m 31' 3.75"
22 Chris May JR-3 Waldorf 11.14m 8.35m 9.28m 30' 5.5"
  Jacob Stewart   Unattached NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Mykolas Saloninas SR-4 St. Ambrose 17.45m 15.14m 19.09m 21.07m 16.46m 13.99m 54' 0"
2 Jonah Wilson JR-3 St. Ambrose 15.58m 17.06m 16.56m 19.35m 16.40m 19.68m 53' 9.75"
3 Alec Seifert SR-4 St. Ambrose 10.73m 19.62m 19.93m 11.04m 15.33m 13.80m 50' 3.5"
4 Wade Baker JR-3 Waldorf 17.81m 10.93m 11.23m 16.32m 14.97m 14.07m 49' 1.5"
5 Bryce Peacher SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.37m 14.91m 10.63m 14.02m 14.76m 17.56m 48' 5.25"
6 Kyle Uhl SO-2 St. Ambrose 15.74m 13.81m 10.36m 12.15m 13.81m 15.19m 45' 3.75"
7 Aykeem Spivey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.70m 11.81m 11.00m 12.75m 13.42m 11.54m 44' 0.5"
9 Blake Orwig FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.18m 12.92m 14.62m 10.96m 13.05m 14.49m 42' 9.75"
10 Sam Phillips SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.79m 12.66m 12.66m 14.52m 12.41m 12.91m 40' 8.75"
11 Luke Cowan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.67m 12.88m 15.71m 11.17m 12.27m 12.64m 40' 3.25"
14 Jonathan Taylor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.13m 15.11m 8.60m 14.99m 11.62m 14.18m 38' 1.5"
  Caleb Toberman SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Magnus Wells FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shane Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.92m 20.25m 16.49m 23.30m 16.13m 17.20m 58' 9.5"
  • 16.22  
  • 15.92  
  • 17.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
2 Carson Eipers JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 17.79m 14.05m 15.12m 17.43m 15.30m 13.88m 58' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.51  
  • 17.05  
  • 17.79  
  • 16.77  
  • 16.69  
3 Caleb Toberman SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.35m 20.82m 13.88m 15.79m 12.67m 21.86m 56' 11.25"
  • 16.25  
  • 16.98  
  • 17.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.17  
  • 16.29  
4 Wade Baker JR-3 Waldorf 17.06m 21.33m 12.45m 13.99m 21.15m 22.18m 55' 11.75"
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.06  
  • FOUL  
5 Isaiah Hoelscher SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 16.24m 18.84m 12.50m 18.35m 16.73m 16.08m 53' 3.5"
  • 15.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Luke Cowan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.57m 18.68m 16.66m 17.91m 11.37m 20.24m 51' 1"
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.91  
  • 15.09  
  • 15.57  
  • FOUL  
7 Hunter Kasap JR-3 St. Ambrose 14.16m 9.91m 13.31m 18.41m 16.85m 13.03m 46' 5.5"
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.16  
8 Jeff Schnetzler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.42m 10.87m 12.88m 17.45m 9.80m 11.41m 44' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
9 Kaden Swanger SO-2 St. Ambrose 13.22m 10.18m 12.69m 9.39m 17.19m 15.34m 43' 4.5"
  • 12.87  
  • 13.22  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Magnus Wells FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.07m 14.25m 13.72m 16.47m 12.81m 11.11m 42' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
11 Logan Farris SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.29m 9.34m 12.41m 13.40m 12.90m 15.85m 40' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
12 Aykeem Spivey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.12m 14.18m 15.39m 10.79m 14.54m 8.48m 39' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
13 Alex Jaramillo JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.67m 9.80m 9.80m 8.52m 14.35m 8.40m 38' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
14 Logan Trupiano FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.56m 13.41m 13.06m 10.98m 12.60m 15.03m 37' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
15 Chris May JR-3 Waldorf 11.53m 14.53m 9.34m 10.03m 11.30m 14.07m 37' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
16 Anthony Woods SO-2 St. Ambrose 10.78m 7.87m 7.65m 12.61m 11.97m 10.24m 35' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
17 Blake Orwig FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.34m 7.76m 10.24m 13.24m 11.58m 8.58m 33' 11.25"
  • 10.30  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
18 Jonathan Taylor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.91m 7.12m 7.67m 7.59m 8.07m 7.28m 25' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.91  
  • FOUL  
  Payton Woods JR-3 St. Ambrose NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Isaiah Hoelscher SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 16.24m 53' 3.5"
9 Kaden Swanger SO-2 St. Ambrose 13.22m 43' 4.5"
11 Logan Farris SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.29m 40' 4"
12 Aykeem Spivey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.12m 39' 9.25"
13 Alex Jaramillo JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.67m 38' 3.5"
14 Logan Trupiano FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.56m 37' 11.25"
15 Chris May JR-3 Waldorf 11.53m 37' 10"
16 Anthony Woods SO-2 St. Ambrose 10.78m 35' 4.5"
18 Jonathan Taylor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.91m 25' 11.5"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Shane Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.40m 17.92m 18.46m 17.92m 15.05m 21.50m 18.64m 58' 9.5"
2 Carson Eipers JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19.75m 17.79m 16.72m 17.79m 14.05m 20.46m 15.12m 58' 4.5"
3 Caleb Toberman SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.48m 14.23m 12.32m 17.35m 18.22m 17.35m 13.01m 56' 11.25"
4 Wade Baker JR-3 Waldorf 14.33m 14.16m 18.08m 17.06m 19.96m 19.96m 14.50m 55' 11.75"
6 Luke Cowan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.01m 14.48m 11.37m 15.57m 17.44m 17.44m 12.14m 51' 1"
7 Hunter Kasap JR-3 St. Ambrose 16.43m 16.71m 17.84m 14.16m 12.32m 14.30m 16.57m 46' 5.5"
8 Jeff Schnetzler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.37m 17.04m 17.31m 13.42m 14.49m 10.07m 11.00m 44' 0.5"
10 Magnus Wells FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15.29m 14.38m 14.51m 13.07m 14.77m 9.15m 11.24m 42' 10.75"
17 Blake Orwig FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.20m 10.55m 9.82m 10.34m 11.58m 9.93m 10.96m 33' 11.25"
  Payton Woods JR-3 St. Ambrose NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM