December 8- 9, 2022
|
BYU-Smith Field House - Provo, UT
|
352m (Flat)
|
4627 ft. elevation

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trey Jackson   37.13 34.12 40.48 27.43 35.80 33.45 29.11
2 Joshua Taylor   30.90 43.66 31.57 41.64 30.56 33.58 38.62
3 Caleb Furnell   Utah Valley 41.59 34.83 23.67 31.45 24.69 33.81 40.24
4 Eli Hazlett   40.95 34.81 24.57 39.58 34.47 34.12 32.08
5 Aaron Johnson   Utah Valley 42.93 37.39 30.82 28.74 33.93 34.62 24.93
6 Mikhail Carvalho SO-2 Utah Valley 39.05 44.62 42.53 38.70 33.12 34.86 35.21
7 Dallin Draper   41.54 26.88 30.72 40.49 25.13 34.90 42.23
8 Cameron Franklin   Utah Valley 25.87 25.17 45.09 35.65 42.64 34.95 34.26
9 Abram Schaap   31.47 41.61 24.48 45.10 37.06 34.96 42.66
10 Landon Maxfield   31.56 25.25 39.62 35.77 29.81 35.06 26.30
11 Hunter Braseth SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 41.55 28.88 45.78 31.69 34.51 35.21 40.50
12 Brayden Durfee JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 41.58 45.10 36.64 34.88 33.82 35.23 26.43
13 Seth Dabb   Utah Valley 37.78 31.77 43.78 31.42 32.13 35.30 36.36
14 Jared Davis   40.29 36.40 31.81 34.99 24.74 35.34 38.88
15 G Kire Goulding FR-1 Weber State 25.32 26.04 24.97 25.32 26.04 35.66 34.59
15 Treyton Anderson   33.52 29.25 37.80 43.51 41.01 35.66 43.15
17 Dallin Anderson   Utah Valley 40.73 29.92 31.00 42.89 30.28 36.04 33.52
18 Anderson Kron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 42.92 31.02 38.23 29.57 34.26 36.06 28.85
19 Dylan Breuer JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 47.29 40.37 47.29 40.74 37.83 36.37 25.46
20 Josh Stewart FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.91 34.61 41.31 42.80 29.77 37.21 43.17
21 William Koenig SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 34.71 29.49 44.79 35.08 33.22 37.32 33.97
22 Dallin Garner JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 35.51 36.25 44.85 34.76 30.27 37.37 28.03
23 Sylvanus Hunt SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 43.29 33.88 39.15 42.91 39.90 37.64 42.16
24 Jonah Rau FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.49 43.30 32.76 30.50 26.74 37.65 38.03
25 Donovan Ngassa   46.03 36.90 32.34 42.23 32.34 38.04 42.23
26 Brock LLoyd JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 36.04 48.44 36.82 44.57 32.94 38.75 35.65
27 Chad Smith   37.73 47.45 45.12 27.23 35.01 38.89 28.78
28 Christian Kindler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 43.71 42.49 51.07 40.04 49.43 40.85 35.54
29 Jackson Berreth SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 37.80 38.62 43.55 53.00 35.33 41.08 47.66
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trey Jackson   39.14 40.81 43.15 37.13 24.42 33.45 32.45
2 Joshua Taylor   37.28 33.58 33.25 32.58 39.63 33.58 34.59
3 Caleb Furnell   Utah Valley 27.05 24.69 31.45 29.08 43.62 33.81 38.55
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aaron Johnson   Utah Valley 28.74 34.62 38.43 33.59 36.70
7 Dallin Draper   39.44 34.90 42.23 42.93 45.37
10 Landon Maxfield   43.83 35.06 37.87 39.62 44.53
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Eli Hazlett   34.12 29.69 25.94 34.81 31.05 41.97
8 Cameron Franklin   Utah Valley 34.95 41.25 42.64 29.71 25.87 35.65
14 Jared Davis   35.34 45.95 24.74 39.94 45.59 26.51
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Mikhail Carvalho SO-2 Utah Valley 34.86
9 Abram Schaap   34.96
13 Seth Dabb   Utah Valley 35.30
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Treyton Anderson   35.66
17 Dallin Anderson   Utah Valley 36.04
26 Brock LLoyd JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 38.75
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Donovan Ngassa   38.80 38.04 39.95 28.15 31.20 41.09
27 Chad Smith   40.06 38.89 30.34 29.17 38.51 28.78
29 Jackson Berreth SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 41.91 41.08 51.35 50.53 29.58 43.96
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Hunter Braseth SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 39.09 34.16 35.21 44.02
12 Brayden Durfee JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 33.47 32.77 35.23 42.98
19 Dylan Breuer JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 41.47 33.83 36.37 46.19
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Dallin Garner JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 37.37 47.84 35.13 39.24 27.66
23 Sylvanus Hunt SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 37.64 40.66 41.78 31.62 38.02
28 Christian Kindler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 40.85 40.04 50.66 45.35 32.28
Men's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Anderson Kron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 36.06 43.64
21 William Koenig SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 37.32 42.92
24 Jonah Rau FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 37.65 29.75
Men's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 G Kire Goulding FR-1 Weber State 45.29 35.66 26.39 25.32
20 Josh Stewart FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 31.63 37.21 33.12 29.40