December 30, 2022
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII New England

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Armoure Conradie   Boston-North 1:10.85 56.23
2 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:13.33 1:00.60
3 Lucy McLean   New England Elite Track Club 49.11 1:01.38
4 Isabella Di Vernieri   New England Elite Track Club 1:07.72 1:01.56
5 Gizelle Rodriguez   Unattached 43.85 1:02.63
6 Lily Jenkins   New England Elite Track Club 1:20.22 1:02.67
7 Carli Stanford   Unattached 55.95 1:02.86
8 Natalie Frazier   Unattached 1:19.79 1:03.83
9 Abby Rodriquenz   Unattached 59.39 1:03.86
10 Rylan Arnold   Unattached 52.68 1:04.24
11 Evelyn Robb   Unattached 1:00.78 1:04.66
12 Ohemaa Ofosu   Unattached 45.96 1:04.72
13 Laura Wiatt   Boston-North 51.88 1:04.84
14 Isabella Generelli   Unattached 52.95 1:05.37
15 Catherine Parks   Unattached 1:11.65 1:05.73
16 Savanna Nash Sophomore Medford 56.10 1:05.99
17 Ella Melchionno Freshman Medford 1:00.83 1:06.12
18 Anita White   Unattached 49.11 1:06.36
19 Catherine Dominick   Boston-North 1:05.09 1:07.80
20 Maria Frey   Unattached 59.51 1:09.19
21 Kahlia Parker   Unattached 1:07.82 1:13.71
22 Teaghan Sullivan   Unattached 1:22.65 1:13.79
23 Kara Haas   Unattached 1:21.48 1:14.07
24 Rupa Gajurel   Unattached 1:18.56 1:17.78
25 Christina Maiorano   Unattached 1:54.55 2:05.87
  Abigail Lapinski Junior Unattached DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Armoure Conradie   Boston-North 1:07.48 55.67 40.49 56.23
3 Lucy McLean   New England Elite Track Club 1:05.68 1:05.07 58.32 1:01.38
4 Isabella Di Vernieri   New England Elite Track Club 49.87 1:08.34 1:09.57 1:01.56
  Abigail Lapinski Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 59.39 1:00.60
6 Lily Jenkins   New England Elite Track Club 1:04.55 1:02.67
16 Savanna Nash Sophomore Medford 1:00.71 1:05.99
17 Ella Melchionno Freshman Medford 52.90 1:06.12
19 Catherine Dominick   Boston-North 1:21.36 1:07.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Gizelle Rodriguez   Unattached 1:02.63 56.37 1:16.41
9 Abby Rodriquenz   Unattached 1:03.86 48.54 1:10.25
10 Rylan Arnold   Unattached 1:04.24 58.46 55.89
12 Ohemaa Ofosu   Unattached 1:04.72 1:18.96 1:06.67
14 Isabella Generelli   Unattached 1:05.37 1:15.83 52.95
18 Anita White   Unattached 1:06.36 47.12 50.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Carli Stanford   Unattached 50.92 1:02.86 1:13.55 55.95
11 Evelyn Robb   Unattached 1:16.95 1:04.66 1:09.84 1:05.31
13 Laura Wiatt   Boston-North 55.12 1:04.84 1:09.38 1:13.92
15 Catherine Parks   Unattached 47.99 1:05.73 1:10.34 1:09.02
20 Maria Frey   Unattached 51.90 1:09.19 58.12 1:10.58
21 Kahlia Parker   Unattached 53.08 1:13.71 1:32.88 1:00.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Natalie Frazier   Unattached 1:21.07 1:03.83 48.51 56.17
22 Teaghan Sullivan   Unattached 1:29.29 1:13.79 1:25.60 56.82
23 Kara Haas   Unattached 1:00.74 1:14.07 1:22.22 1:13.33
24 Rupa Gajurel   Unattached 1:03.01 1:17.78 1:21.67 1:08.45
25 Christina Maiorano   Unattached 2:41.12 2:05.87 1:57.06 1:45.73